Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 9: Mixed 200 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GERM
Mann, Andrew
18-24
1:56.48
6/4
2:02.93
1
6
WN5
Baldwin, Craig
45-49
2:10.48
6/3
2:07.29
1
6
LEAN
Hunter, Andy
40-44
2:04.65
6/5
2:14.07
1
6
ALEX
Jent, Daniel
40-44
2:15.21
6/6
2:14.96
2
4
CRUZ
Harbourt, Cliff
45-49
2:15.69
6/2
2:17.66
2
4
ADMS
Stuntz, Conrad
45-49
2:16.69
6/7
2:18.09
3
3
ANCM
Humbert, George
50-54
2:25.00
5/4
2:22.29
1
6
GERM
Clark, Kempsey
25-29
2:18.60
6/1
2:24.94
1
6
GERM
Young, Mark
55-59
2:30.00
5/6
2:26.06
1
6
GERM
Chin, Lisa
35-39
2:36.00
5/8
2:27.86
1
6
NCMS
Dore, Mary
55-59
2:26.80
5/5
2:29.52
1
6
ANCM
Hooker, Brian
45-49
2:28.37
5/3
2:31.59
4
2
ANCM
Roddin, Julie
40-44
NT
1/2
2:32.06
1
6
UMAC
Dowell, Noah
40-44
2:35.60
5/1
2:33.09
3
3
1776
Heimann, Rick
60-64
2:45.00
4/5
2:36.41
1
6
GERM
Huang, Ivy
35-39
2:35.00
5/7
2:40.77
2
4
GERM
Milajevs, Dmitrijs
30-34
2:41.69
4/4
2:44.18
1
6
GERM
Schneider, Johanna
45-49
2:51.02
4/7
2:46.35
1
6
ANCM
Gainor, Cathy
50-54
2:48.00
4/6
2:46.95
1
6
GERM
Bancroft, Caren
45-49
2:59.00
4/8
2:53.79
2
4
GOLD
Protzman, Barbara
65-69
2:53.00
4/1
2:55.29
1
6
1776
Watts, Sue
65-69
2:50.04
4/2
2:55.75
2
4
1693
Ahlgren, Kyle
40-44
2:45.50
4/3
2:55.94
4
2
ANCM
Johnson, Peter
55-59
3:02.00
3/5
2:58.59
2
4
VMST
Lyttle, Ann
70-74
3:05.00
3/2
2:59.10
1
6
ANCM
Oehlerich, Kendra
35-39
3:10.00
3/8
3:01.21
3
3
GERM
Gilgore, Deborah
55-59
3:05.00
3/6
3:01.79
2
4
CMYM
Swenson, Richard
65-69
3:02.50
3/3
3:01.92
1
6
RMST
Bennett, Ruth
70-74
3:17.62
2/5
3:14.98
2
4
ARMS
Hufford, Ellen
35-39
3:14.77
2/4
3:15.48
4
2
HCMG
Wisz, Jamielee
30-34
3:20.00
2/3
3:21.21
1
6
ANCM
Loman, Jeffrey
60-64
3:10.00
3/1
3:21.49
2
4
GERM
Mallon, Barbara
50-54
3:35.00
2/1
3:21.53
2
4
GERM
Henochowicz, Anne
35-39
3:27.03
2/7
3:24.60
5
1
VMST
Schreiner, Beth
75-79
3:22.00
2/2
3:31.73
1
6
DCM
Berliner, Mitchell
70-74
4:00.00
1/5
3:57.36
1
6
UC09
Cooper, Mark
70-74
3:45.00
2/8
4:01.82
2
4
SCYM
Moeller, Janet
85-89
4:35.00
1/3
5:16.71
1
6
UC09
Bromley, Ena
50-54
3:48.60
1/4
NS
0
SFAF
Clarke, Gloria
75-79
5:49.08
1/6
NS
0
GMUP
Gandee, Brad
65-69
2:24.00
6/8
NS
0
MERR
Lowe, Jet
70-74
3:22.00
2/6
NS
0
ALEX
McCready, Matthew
40-44
2:30.00
5/2
NS
0
L4S
Shuford, Carol
50-54
3:00.00
3/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home