Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 6: Mixed 200 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ANCM
Roddin, Jeffrey
50-54
2:20.85
4/4
2:20.97
1
6
VMST
Letendre, Denise
30-34
2:25.63
4/3
2:28.98
1
6
UMAC
Romack, Dave
40-44
2:25.30
4/5
2:31.25
1
6
VMST
Geroni, Deidre
25-29
2:43.31
4/6
2:41.16
1
6
1776
Patterson, Thomas
40-44
2:47.14
4/7
2:45.64
2
4
GERM
George, Jason
30-34
2:44.34
4/2
2:47.72
1
6
GERM
Main, Bryan
45-49
3:00.00
3/5
2:51.60
1
6
UMAC
Dowell, Noah
40-44
2:59.99
3/4
2:51.68
3
3
ADMS
Stuntz, Cheryl
45-49
3:20.00
2/4
2:58.64
1
6
GERM
Dombay, Denise
50-54
2:47.96
4/1
2:59.97
1
6
VMST
Mccorkle, John
65-69
3:15.00
3/1
3:01.06
1
6
1776
Burke, Barbara
55-59
3:06.92
3/3
3:02.77
1
6
AAA
Solares, Santiago
45-49
3:09.28
3/2
3:03.44
2
4
UC09
Lucas, James
50-54
2:55.00
4/8
3:06.47
2
4
VMST
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
65-69
3:10.00
3/7
3:06.97
1
6
ANCM
Gainor, Cathy
50-54
3:08.63
3/6
3:10.17
2
4
ANCM
Harmon, David
70-74
3:15.87
3/8
3:17.65
1
6
GOLD
Protzman, Barbara
65-69
3:20.00
2/5
3:21.98
2
4
RMST
Wynes, Anthony
45-49
3:26.89
2/6
3:30.67
3
3
ANCM
Friedland, David
60-64
3:30.00
2/2
3:31.51
1
6
GERM
Golden, Roger
75-79
4:05.20
1/5
3:42.43
1
6
ANCM
Goldberg, Julie
35-39
4:00.00
1/4
3:44.25
1
6
HCMG
Wisz, Jamielee
30-34
3:45.00
2/7
3:57.45
2
4
GMUP
Zamon, Frederick
75-79
3:57.92
1/1
4:11.49
2
4
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
65-69
4:23.48
1/6
4:41.49
2
4
1776
Gladfelter, David
80-84
5:30.00
1/7
5:23.82
1
6
ANCM
Foley, Linda
60-64
4:08.38
1/3
DQ
0
CONN
Craig, John
65-69
5:00.00
1/2
DQ
0
UMAC
Payne, Stephen
55-59
4:00.00
2/8
NS
0
NCMS
Wainwright, Joanne
60-64
3:20.00
2/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home