Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2019 ( Sat, Feb 9, 2019 - Sun, Feb 10, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 11: 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Wegner, Dan
45-49
50.81
12/6
50.96
1
9
LAPS
Pierce, Jonathan
25-29
53.01
12/7
52.75
1
9
ROSE
Galluzzi, David
40-44
57.04
11/2
52.79
1
9
CTSM
Chua, Kaynen
18-24
1:02.00
9/2
54.53
1
9
SDSM
Blichfeldt, Tore
55-59
52.40
12/2
54.54
1
9
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
25-29
56.90
11/3
56.37
1
9
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
30-34
59.52
10/5
57.28
1
9
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
50-54
55.93
12/8
57.57
1
9
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
35-39
58.50
11/1
58.08
1
9
T-26
James, Jessica
30-34
56.41
11/4
58.58
2
7
MVN
Ambrosio, Irving
40-44
1:06.22
7/4
58.59
2
7
TSTT
Liebowitz, Daniel
30-34
59.18
11/8
59.02
1
9
UC38
Espejo, Manuel
30-34
1:45.00
3/8
59.04
2
7
SPP
Baugh, Ariel
25-29
1:00.65
9/4
59.11
2
7
SWM
Golden, Philip
50-54
1:00.00
10/7
59.63
2
7
ROSE
McBride, William
45-49
1:00.79
9/3
59.85
2
7
SPP
Galvez, Anthony
18-24
1:01.54
9/6
1:00.47
2
7
ROSE
Frost, Ray
50-54
1:00.00
10/8
1:00.63
3
6
ROSE
Ward, Chris
35-39
NT
1/3
1:00.99
1
9
ROSE
Paxton, Sean
45-49
56.78
11/5
1:01.02
3
6
CTSM
Tucker, Robert
40-44
58.00
11/7
1:01.52
3
6
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
45-49
59.89
10/3
1:01.53
1
9
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
55-59
1:05.86
8/8
1:02.06
1
9
MVN
Monge, Madeline
25-29
1:08.00
7/3
1:02.18
3
6
UC33
Zastrow, Jesse
30-34
1:05.00
8/7
1:02.60
3
6
SBM
Knell, Melissa
18-24
1:03.00
9/7
1:03.10
1
9
LBG
Berryhill, Hayley
25-29
1:05.58
8/1
1:03.47
4
5
ROSE
Jenkins, Elizabeth
30-34
1:04.14
8/5
1:03.56
3
6
ROSE
Stubbs, Keith
55-59
1:00.00
10/1
1:03.63
2
7
ROSE
Turner, Michael
50-54
1:08.00
7/5
1:03.79
4
5
UC38
Spencer, Stuart
45-49
1:08.99
7/7
1:04.01
4
5
WH2O
Sharaf, Joe
30-34
1:20.00
6/8
1:05.01
4
5
SCA
Sklar, Jeffrey
45-49
1:15.00
6/3
1:05.20
5
4
LBG
Fowler, Chris
50-54
1:03.15
9/1
1:05.36
5
4
WH2O
Hamo, Patrick
35-39
1:05.00
8/6
1:05.55
2
7
YST
Ramos, John
60-64
1:03.52
9/8
1:06.09
1
9
CVMM
Aamoth, James
55-59
1:04.93
8/3
1:06.14
3
6
UC33
Seymour, Richard
50-54
NT
1/5
1:06.21
6
3
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
40-44
1:04.11
8/4
1:06.28
1
9
ROSE
Paddock, Nina
45-49
1:00.68
9/5
1:06.34
2
7
SSTC
Laurence, Jason
40-44
1:25.00
5/1
1:07.15
4
5
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
75-79
1:08.00
7/6
1:07.19
1
9
NOVA
Robinson, Ming
55-59
1:15.00
6/7
1:08.10
2
7
ROSE
Cavanagh, Mike
55-59
1:05.00
8/2
1:08.87
4
5
GRA
Fuller, Lindsay
35-39
1:10.00
7/1
1:09.34
2
7
LBG
Chang, Edward
30-34
1:15.00
6/2
1:10.25
5
4
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
35-39
1:20.22
5/3
1:10.33
3
6
SCTM
Moy, Thomas
50-54
1:10.00
7/8
1:10.66
7
2
SBM
Fasth, Michael
60-64
1:08.12
7/2
1:11.04
2
7
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
45-49
1:11.54
6/5
1:14.03
3
6
SSTC
Napier, Alex
35-39
1:20.00
6/1
1:15.20
4
5
ROSE
Deighton, Joshua
45-49
1:25.00
5/8
1:15.27
6
3
WH2O
Whitehead, Michael
50-54
1:20.00
5/5
1:15.89
8
1
DDM
Skill, Mary
55-59
NT
1/4
1:16.49
3
6
ROSE
Bzdak, Kris
60-64
1:30.30
4/8
1:17.39
3
6
UC33
Batten, Hugh
70-74
1:20.00
5/4
1:17.52
1
9
SPP
Adler, Katie
30-34
1:29.00
4/2
1:18.52
4
5
SBM
Beguhl, Philip
65-69
1:21.43
5/2
1:21.96
1
9
GRA
Cervantes, Jennifer
25-29
1:50.00
2/3
1:22.72
5
4
EQX
Oneil, Maggie
55-59
1:21.22
5/6
1:23.69
4
5
LBG
Derbyshire, Donald
60-64
1:32.90
3/4
1:27.58
4
5
ROSE
Walsh, Jane
50-54
1:23.00
5/7
1:27.70
1
9
ROSE
Sindell, Linda
55-59
1:25.50
4/4
1:27.93
5
4
ROSE
Roddy, Thomas
50-54
1:30.00
4/1
1:28.08
9
0
CTSM
Flores, Karen
35-39
1:30.00
4/7
1:28.66
5
4
ROSE
McMahon, Jane
65-69
1:28.13
4/6
1:29.04
1
9
SPP
Kopp, Natasha
50-54
1:35.00
3/5
1:29.73
2
7
LBG
Smith, Stan
70-74
1:28.00
4/3
1:34.40
2
7
ROSE
Fleming, William
80-84
1:45.00
3/1
1:35.33
1
9
GRA
Ziemer, Pirkko
60-64
1:52.00
2/6
1:37.71
1
9
UC33
Twomey, Mary
60-64
1:47.00
2/4
1:44.35
2
7
CTSM
Meza, Celeste
35-39
1:50.00
2/5
1:44.56
6
3
ROSE
Bosch, Jorge
50-54
1:40.00
3/6
1:48.70
10
0
SCTM
Wood, Dusty
65-69
1:41.86
3/2
1:49.76
2
7
CTSM
Saavedra, Monica
35-39
1:45.00
3/7
1:52.57
7
2
LBG
Cole, Anita
70-74
2:24.24
2/7
2:35.31
1
9
CTSM
Allaire, John
55-59
1:15.00
6/6
NS
0
GRA
Bilaver, Mathew
18-24
49.00
12/4
NS
0
MVN
Burrola, Amy
25-29
1:04.00
NS
NS
0
LBG
Chaparro, Gioella
25-29
1:14.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Charles, Diana
55-59
1:37.63
3/3
NS
0
ROSE
Choi, Christopher
35-39
56.20
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Cohen, Jason
30-34
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
SCAQ
Donaldson, Colin
25-29
57.00
11/6
NS
0
UC33
Forbes, Michael
18-24
49.00
12/5
NS
0
LVM
Ford, Peter
35-39
50.81
12/3
NS
0
UC33
Hurtubise, Paul
55-59
55.80
12/1
NS
0
SPP
Keim, Nicole
25-29
1:10.72
6/4
NS
0
UC33
Lorenz, John
60-64
1:03.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Lucero, Michael
45-49
54.50
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
55-59
59.44
10/4
NS
0
ROSE
Moore, Charles
30-34
59.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Naylor, Courtney
35-39
1:15.00
NS
NS
0
T-26
Nelson, David
55-59
59.90
10/6
NS
0
ROSE
Pulliam, Kandis
30-34
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Shockro, Ellen
75-79
1:52.03
2/2
NS
0
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
80-84
1:26.13
4/5
NS
0
UC33
Stevens, Jeffrey
55-59
58.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
35-39
1:08.72
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Trumbo, Isaac
30-34
1:00.00
10/2
NS
0
LBG
Werner, John
55-59
1:25.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
50-54
1:08.10
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home