Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2019 ( Sat, Feb 9, 2019 - Sun, Feb 10, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 6: 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OJAI
Newman, Keenan
30-34
58.00
9/5
55.60
1
9
UC33
Forbes, Michael
18-24
57.00
9/4
59.02
1
9
CTSM
Chua, Kaynen
18-24
1:05.00
8/4
1:01.07
2
7
SCAQ
Barion, Christian
30-34
1:03.74
9/8
1:01.68
2
7
SCAQ
Kajiwara, Doug
60-64
1:03.50
9/1
1:01.90
1
9
LAPS
Pierce, Jonathan
25-29
1:01.76
9/6
1:02.31
1
9
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
18-24
1:01.68
9/3
1:02.82
3
6
CTSM
Hartman, Todd
50-54
1:03.48
9/7
1:04.97
1
9
ROSE
Culver, Ian
40-44
1:05.55
8/3
1:06.37
1
9
SWM
Golden, Philip
50-54
1:07.99
8/7
1:07.40
2
7
UC38
Espejo, Manuel
30-34
1:45.00
2/4
1:07.92
3
6
SPP
McPeak, Charles
45-49
1:09.42
8/1
1:08.63
1
9
SBM
Knell, Melissa
18-24
1:13.00
7/1
1:10.35
1
9
ROSE
Keim, John
40-44
1:06.00
8/2
1:10.76
2
7
EQX
Rose, Cyrus
35-39
1:05.00
8/5
1:11.09
1
9
MVN
Bugbee, Cailyn
30-34
1:15.50
6/2
1:12.74
1
9
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
45-49
1:12.75
7/2
1:12.87
1
9
ROSE
McBride, William
45-49
1:18.23
5/4
1:13.32
2
7
ROSE
Bayles, Lonna
40-44
1:10.00
7/4
1:14.18
1
9
MVN
Furukawa, Patty
45-49
1:12.39
7/3
1:14.36
2
7
ROSE
Frost, Ray
50-54
1:14.00
7/8
1:14.61
3
6
UC38
Spencer, Stuart
45-49
1:24.99
4/7
1:14.63
3
6
ROSE
Paddock, Nina
45-49
1:12.76
7/7
1:15.43
3
6
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
45-49
1:15.14
6/3
1:15.66
4
5
SBM
Johannsen, David
60-64
1:12.56
7/6
1:16.02
2
7
NOVA
Robinson, Ming
55-59
1:18.77
5/3
1:16.02
1
9
ROSE
Hilger, Lisa
55-59
1:20.00
5/1
1:16.61
2
7
CTSM
Arvidson, Mark
50-54
1:18.61
5/5
1:16.71
4
5
ROSE
Jenkins, Elizabeth
30-34
1:20.03
5/8
1:17.15
2
7
MVN
Sandstedt, Christian
45-49
1:20.00
5/6
1:18.45
4
5
SBM
Fasth, Michael
60-64
1:22.35
4/4
1:20.36
3
6
CTSM
Seyedgavadi, Bobak
35-39
1:20.00
5/7
1:20.60
2
7
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
65-69
1:32.50
3/3
1:21.25
1
9
UC33
Seymour, Richard
50-54
NT
1/3
1:21.91
5
4
ROSE
Bostrom, Michael
40-44
1:22.44
4/3
1:22.05
3
6
ROSE
Wicke, Bob
55-59
1:22.36
4/5
1:22.55
1
9
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
65-69
1:22.97
4/6
1:22.70
1
9
DDM
Skill, Mary
55-59
1:24.04
4/2
1:24.88
3
6
UC33
Enriquez, Juan
60-64
1:24.99
4/1
1:26.19
4
5
SSTC
Napier, Alex
35-39
1:27.63
4/8
1:30.37
1
9
ROSE
Stacey, John
70-74
1:27.74
3/4
1:30.84
1
9
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
45-49
1:38.34
3/6
1:39.63
5
4
UC33
Case, Bruce
65-69
1:29.00
3/5
1:39.75
2
7
LBG
Parnes, Bart
60-64
1:45.00
3/8
1:43.24
5
4
ROSE
Wang, Zhong Quan
75-79
1:52.00
2/3
1:46.29
1
9
GRA
Ziemer, Pirkko
60-64
2:05.00
2/6
1:46.66
1
9
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
80-84
1:38.50
3/2
1:47.61
1
9
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
60-64
1:38.75
3/7
1:51.18
6
3
ROSE
Sharma, Jasmine
45-49
1:44.45
3/1
1:54.07
6
3
LBG
Smith, Stan
70-74
1:49.00
2/5
1:55.22
2
7
MAX
Hopkins, Michelle
45-49
2:17.86
2/7
2:07.06
7
2
ROSE
Shockro, Ellen
75-79
2:09.02
2/2
2:11.87
1
9
LBG
Cole, Anita
70-74
2:46.86
1/5
3:21.51
1
9
WH2O
Hamo, Patrick
35-39
1:17.00
6/7
DQ
0
CVMM
Buckley, Mark
65-69
1:11.44
7/5
NS
0
MVN
Burrola, Amy
25-29
1:45.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
50-54
1:05.58
8/6
NS
0
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
55-59
1:15.15
6/6
NS
0
SCAQ
Donaldson, Colin
25-29
1:15.00
6/5
NS
0
MVN
Horvath, Katherine
40-44
1:20.00
5/2
NS
0
MVN
Houck, Tyler
18-24
1:15.00
6/4
NS
0
ROSE
Jensen, Amers
30-34
2:30.22
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
1:03.40
NS
NS
0
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
70-74
1:40.80
NS
NS
0
SPP
Smith, Esprit
35-39
1:45.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
35-39
1:17.96
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Velazco, Hugo
30-34
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
35-39
1:10.00
8/8
NS
0
LBG
Werner, John
55-59
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
50-54
1:18.01
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home