Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Valentine's Meet - Mixed ( Sat, Feb 2, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 6: 100 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Scheid, Trevor
25-29
51.50
1/5
52.13
1
10
UC38
Fischer, Brandon
30-34
49.67
1/4
52.16
1
10
SCSC
Cocol, Vadim
25-29
57.00
1/1
54.41
2
8
TOC
MacKay, Ian
25-29
55.00
1/6
55.93
3
7
USF
Samotyj, John
35-39
57.50
1/8
56.20
1
10
STAN
Frederick, Aaron
25-29
59.00
2/4
56.79
4
6
MEMO
Collazos, Daniel
45-49
1:00.00
2/2
57.61
1
10
UC38
Gawlick, Craig
35-39
1:02.30
3/6
58.75
2
8
DAM
Roper, Matt
35-39
1:01.04
3/4
59.75
3
7
SRM
Riblet, Jean-Philippe
55-59
1:01.00
2/1
59.85
1
10
USF
Petrakis, Danae
25-29
59.38
2/5
1:00.67
1
10
SACMA
Smith, Stephen
50-54
1:04.00
4/4
1:01.06
1
10
QSSSJ
Keighley, Tim
55-59
1:02.74
3/7
1:01.22
2
8
TOC
Talmadge, Matthew
25-29
55.22
1/2
1:01.37
5
5
ALB
Rossbach, Alexander
25-29
56.46
1/7
1:01.65
6
4
SMM
Li, Jing
30-34
1:01.26
3/5
1:01.82
1
10
USF
Siegel, Kathryn
18-24
1:00.00
2/7
1:02.60
1
10
STAN
Leake, Mackenzie
25-29
1:02.67
3/2
1:02.95
2
8
USF
Harrington, Matt
45-49
1:05.00
4/2
1:02.99
2
8
USF
Ganiyev, Doston
30-34
1:07.00
5/4
1:03.19
2
8
DAM
Bolz, Brian
40-44
1:03.54
3/8
1:03.33
1
10
MVM
Thomas, Michael
25-29
59.95
2/3
1:03.79
7
3
USF
Vu, Erin
18-24
1:05.00
4/6
1:04.25
1
10
MVM
Pereira, Eduardo
30-34
1:03.10
3/1
1:04.32
3
7
MAM
Canepa, Mark
50-54
1:04.30
4/5
1:05.22
2
8
WCM
Lawrence, Laura
35-39
1:06.00
4/7
1:05.42
1
10
TEME
Treacy, Jamie
35-39
1:01.96
3/3
1:06.03
4
6
NBA
Pledger, Abby
40-44
1:09.54
5/3
1:06.33
1
10
NBA
Quick, Sarah
50-54
1:07.00
4/8
1:06.99
1
10
MAM
Law, David
30-34
1:06.30
4/1
1:07.03
4
6
USF
Mc Bride, Patrick
45-49
1:08.50
5/5
1:07.50
3
7
TAM
Val, Laura
65-69
1:12.50
5/7
1:07.66
1
10
TAM
Burns, Richard
75-79
1:11.00
5/6
1:10.58
1
10
USF
Chu, Christine
25-29
1:13.00
5/1
1:10.72
3
7
USF
Sweeney, Megan
35-39
1:20.00
6/7
1:11.12
2
8
DAM
Belluomini, Melanie
40-44
1:12.11
5/2
1:11.33
2
8
TAM
Bernard, Alan
65-69
1:14.99
6/4
1:12.32
1
10
NBA
Coomber, Molly
50-54
1:20.00
6/1
1:13.55
2
8
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
35-39
1:15.56
6/3
1:13.73
3
7
SMST
Romero, Mary
40-44
1:15.00
6/5
1:13.96
3
7
TCAM
Gass, Matthew
60-64
1:13.01
5/8
1:15.50
1
10
PCCM
Anderson, Robert
60-64
1:16.00
6/6
1:18.29
2
8
SMST
Dowd, Joe
45-49
1:24.00
7/6
1:18.93
4
6
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
60-64
1:19.00
6/2
1:20.03
1
10
SRM
McCormick, Andrew
60-64
1:25.00
7/2
1:23.18
3
7
NUTS
Peroni, Diana
45-49
1:23.50
7/3
1:23.67
1
10
USF
Bucy, John
40-44
1:30.00
8/4
1:25.97
2
8
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
25-29
1:22.58
7/5
1:26.05
4
6
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
40-44
1:29.00
7/8
1:26.46
4
6
DAM
Stoner, Gregory
65-69
1:40.00
8/2
1:27.96
2
8
CMAM
Kennedy, James
65-69
1:25.41
7/1
1:29.62
3
7
MEMO
Small, Stephen
65-69
1:20.30
7/4
1:29.95
4
6
SRM
Irwin, Jessica
45-49
1:25.00
7/7
1:30.08
2
8
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
60-64
1:16.94
9/6
1:30.51
4
6
USF
Maze, Ghislaine
40-44
1:30.00
8/5
1:30.73
5
5
PCCM
Ashford, Wes
70-74
1:40.00
8/6
1:31.23
1
10
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
55-59
1:33.35
8/3
1:39.68
1
10
USF
Fukushi, Yoriko
45-49
2:45.10
9/3
1:40.98
3
7
ALB
Carroll, Leah
55-59
1:41.22
8/7
1:43.30
2
8
TOC
Van Horn, William
80-84
1:55.00
9/5
1:45.09
1
10
DAM
Gill, Kathy
60-64
1:42.00
8/8
1:47.90
2
8
WCM
Dibley, Allison
55-59
1:53.15
9/4
2:01.73
3
7
TOC
Bechtel, Christina
25-29
1:01.00
2/8
NS
0
MEMO
Haufler, Susan
60-64
1:41.26
8/1
NS
0
WCM
Kronick, Katherine
18-24
1:04.50
4/3
NS
0
CSTS
Pence, Brad
65-69
1:20.20
6/8
NS
0
MVM
Stinson, Ian
30-34
1:00.00
2/6
NS
0
TOC
Talbott, Christopher
30-34
53.00
1/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home