Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Valentine's Meet - Mixed ( Sat, Feb 2, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 2: 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Vu, Jared
18-24
23.00
1/4
22.78
1
10
TOC
Scheid, Trevor
25-29
23.40
1/5
23.42
1
10
TOC
Wang, Jackson
30-34
24.00
1/8
23.65
1
10
TOC
Davis, Cole
25-29
23.80
1/2
23.80
2
8
TOC
Babcock, Colin
25-29
23.53
1/3
23.88
3
7
TOC
Hinshaw, Benjamin
25-29
23.80
1/6
23.93
4
6
SCSC
Cocol, Vadim
25-29
27.00
3/6
24.16
5
5
TOC
Ferguson, Kevin
25-29
24.00
2/4
24.38
6
4
TOC
Offutt, Bryan
25-29
24.00
1/7
24.86
7
3
UC38
Presswood, Brandon
25-29
25.00
2/6
24.88
8
2
USF
Samotyj, John
35-39
25.00
2/2
24.88
1
10
TOC
Valdivieso, Juan
35-39
30.00
6/8
25.02
2
8
TOC
Talbott, Christopher
30-34
25.00
2/3
25.03
2
8
USF
Fuzellier, Matthieu
35-39
25.23
2/1
25.07
3
7
TOC
Saeta, Andrew
25-29
24.00
1/1
25.12
9
1
USF
Vizcarra, Nathan
30-34
25.06
2/7
25.34
3
7
TEME
Ignatov, Alex
35-39
27.50
3/7
26.09
4
6
WCM
Mefford, Jake
18-24
24.99
2/5
26.26
2
8
TOC
Bechtel, Christina
25-29
28.00
3/8
26.45
1
10
USF
Siegel, Kathryn
18-24
26.00
2/8
26.70
1
10
MELO
Tang, Allen
18-24
27.48
3/2
26.79
3
7
ARM
Roepke, Frank
50-54
28.45
4/6
26.81
1
10
USF
Byers, Neil
18-24
30.00
6/7
26.87
4
6
HTUB
Greene, Brett
40-44
26.65
3/5
26.93
1
10
USF
Vu, Erin
18-24
28.89
4/8
26.99
5
5
SACMA
Rodriguez, Sergio
40-44
40.00
14/4
27.25
2
8
USF
Petrakis, Kristina
25-29
27.80
3/1
27.30
2
8
TOC
Sudarma, Tiffany
18-24
26.10
3/4
27.31
2
8
TOC
Watanabe, Naoko
35-39
29.55
6/5
27.40
1
10
CSTS
Svoboda, Pavel
18-24
32.00
9/4
27.41
6
4
GOOG
Reid, Justin
35-39
28.05
4/5
27.65
5
5
ASCP
Wood, Brent
45-49
28.49
4/2
27.66
1
10
USF
Ganiyev, Doston
30-34
29.00
5/7
27.84
4
6
SMM
Li, Jing
30-34
30.00
7/3
28.09
1
10
NVM
Page, Chris
45-49
35.00
11/5
28.10
2
8
USF
Comiran, Fernando
35-39
30.00
6/3
28.16
6
4
USF
Gerry, Benjie
25-29
29.00
5/2
28.19
10
0
UC38
San Pedro, Baldomero
35-39
35.00
10/2
28.48
7
3
NUTS
Woolf, Marlon
55-59
29.00
5/3
28.53
1
10
TOC
Visser, Avery
25-29
28.27
4/3
28.54
3
7
DAM
Bolz, Brian
40-44
29.18
5/1
28.59
3
7
HTUB
Tofanelli, Chris
35-39
28.75
4/7
28.64
8
2
HTUB
Ishaug, Brian
45-49
30.00
7/6
28.89
3
7
TSUN
Bardales, Christopher
25-29
29.35
5/8
29.02
11
0
TOC
Hughes, Christine
25-29
30.00
7/5
29.17
4
6
USF
Liberman, David
18-24
28.89
5/4
29.26
7
3
TVM
Daene, Markus
35-39
28.95
5/5
29.31
9
1
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
45-49
28.00
4/4
29.33
4
6
STAN
Glasnapp, James
50-54
40.00
14/5
29.34
2
8
NBA
Quick, Sarah
50-54
29.37
6/4
29.36
1
10
TOC
Welting, Laureen
50-54
31.00
8/4
29.43
2
8
RHMS
Van Boer, Eric
60-64
29.00
5/6
29.62
1
10
USF
Donlon, Kevin
40-44
30.00
7/4
29.66
4
6
USF
Mc Bride, Patrick
45-49
31.50
8/3
29.75
5
5
CSTS
Pence, Brad
65-69
35.00
10/1
29.84
1
10
TAM
Burns, Richard
75-79
31.00
7/1
30.18
1
10
HTUB
Justeson, Jeff
60-64
30.50
7/2
30.22
2
8
TAM
Val, Laura
65-69
32.50
9/3
30.58
1
10
LVTC
Flegel, Michael
55-59
32.00
8/8
30.61
2
8
TOC
Knopf, Thomas
70-74
30.00
6/2
30.71
1
10
USF
Chu, Christine
25-29
33.00
9/2
30.93
5
5
ECYM
Hayes, Kevin
55-59
30.00
6/6
30.94
3
7
USF
Bucy, John
40-44
35.00
10/7
31.24
5
5
DAM
Belluomini, Melanie
40-44
31.35
8/5
31.43
1
10
TAM
Sennhenn, Alexander
30-34
31.81
8/2
31.48
5
5
USF
Ladanyi, Jakob
25-29
34.00
10/5
31.62
12
0
CMAM
Kazek, Michael
55-59
33.00
9/7
31.67
4
6
USF
Chambers, Mark
50-54
32.00
8/7
32.19
3
7
USF
Sweeney, Megan
35-39
37.00
13/5
32.28
2
8
DAM
Sperka, Daniel
50-54
30.00
6/1
32.50
4
6
NUTS
Bell, Hiroe
35-39
31.60
8/6
32.58
3
7
TCAM
Gass, Matthew
60-64
31.00
7/8
32.64
3
7
USF
Klatzkin, Amy
60-64
32.00
8/1
32.96
1
10
TSUN
Gilliland, John
55-59
35.00
11/6
33.34
5
5
RHMS
Maritzen, Michael
60-64
32.62
9/6
33.47
4
6
MELO
Matena, Jana
55-59
36.55
12/1
33.53
1
10
WCM
Carter, Paul
50-54
33.88
10/4
33.54
5
5
HTUB
Mikatarian, Doug
50-54
33.19
9/1
33.87
6
4
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
60-64
35.00
11/3
34.07
2
8
RPM
Heffley, Caitlin
25-29
35.06
11/2
34.37
6
4
WCM
Zuppan-Hood, Patricia
50-54
34.25
10/3
34.38
3
7
SMST
Dowd, Joe
45-49
36.07
12/5
34.76
6
4
NUTS
Bachtiger, Jasmine
45-49
38.00
13/2
34.85
1
10
TVM
Groskopf, Sarah
35-39
39.17
13/8
34.88
4
6
WCM
Darling, Colleen
40-44
36.55
12/7
35.09
2
8
ARM
Hladik, Michelle
40-44
36.06
12/4
35.12
3
7
NUTS
Lathouwers, Lynn
45-49
35.94
11/1
35.38
2
8
MELO
Gildea, David
75-79
36.00
11/8
35.54
2
8
UC38
Tavares, Gerard
18-24
35.00
10/8
35.55
8
2
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
55-59
37.00
13/4
35.76
2
8
TEME
Kellenback, Michael
40-44
35.18
11/7
35.91
6
4
CSTS
Reed, Doug
50-54
36.24
12/3
36.08
7
3
TSUN
Barnard, Thomas
50-54
33.74
9/8
36.09
8
2
NBA
Lewis, Melissa
50-54
34.89
10/6
36.22
4
6
TEME
Bunker, Alison
35-39
1:00.00
16/7
36.94
5
5
DAM
Stoner, Gregory
65-69
45.00
15/5
37.06
2
8
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
40-44
38.00
13/6
37.14
4
6
NUTS
Peroni, Diana
45-49
36.50
12/2
37.55
3
7
USF
Maze, Ghislaine
40-44
37.86
13/3
38.57
5
5
SERC
Hull, Jeffra
45-49
50.00
15/1
39.06
4
6
WCM
Albertson, Nay
60-64
38.00
13/1
39.29
3
7
USF
Cericola, Patricia
60-64
38.00
13/7
40.14
4
6
SMST
Hern, Steve
55-59
42.46
14/6
40.18
6
4
RHMS
Hepworth, Linda
65-69
40.82
14/3
40.29
2
8
USF
Mai, Ping
45-49
1:00.00
16/2
40.40
7
3
CSTS
Shafer, Richard
60-64
45.00
15/3
41.02
5
5
MEMO
Haufler, Susan
60-64
43.00
14/7
41.95
5
5
RPM
Hebert, Trudi
45-49
43.68
14/1
42.92
5
5
CSTS
Hoag, Scott
60-64
50.00
15/8
43.99
6
4
CSTS
Toth, Kelly
35-39
44.00
15/4
44.03
6
4
DAM
Gill, Kathy
60-64
42.70
14/2
45.57
6
4
ALB
Carroll, Leah
55-59
47.30
15/7
46.98
3
7
WCM
Adler, Felicia
55-59
44.00
14/8
47.44
4
6
TEME
Moreno, Allison
35-39
1:10.00
17/3
47.70
7
3
TCAM
Loyd, Susan
55-59
45.53
15/6
48.51
5
5
RHMS
Tevis, Maggie
70-74
54.00
16/4
50.41
1
10
LVTC
Guevarra, Ruby
40-44
1:15.00
17/2
53.15
6
4
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
75-79
1:00.00
16/6
56.29
1
10
TCAM
Kessel, Karen
65-69
1:02.61
16/1
58.91
3
7
WCM
Asta, Lisa
50-54
55.05
16/5
59.64
5
5
USF
Marrocco, Judy
60-64
1:05.60
17/4
1:02.68
7
3
USF
Young, Stephen
60-64
1:05.00
16/8
1:03.68
7
3
WCM
Nakell, Linda
65-69
1:07.84
17/5
1:04.42
4
6
NUTS
Flesh, Anice
80-84
58.54
16/3
1:04.80
1
10
USF
Fukushi, Yoriko
45-49
1:10.00
17/6
DQ
0
USF
Spaulding, Denise
60-64
1:20.00
17/7
DQ
0
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
70-74
47.30
15/2
NS
0
MVM
Davis, Brian
50-54
35.00
11/4
NS
0
TSUN
Denton, Joe
45-49
32.16
9/5
NS
0
TSUN
Frentsos, Paul
55-59
26.85
3/3
NS
0
WCM
Kronick, Katherine
18-24
28.84
4/1
NS
0
WCM
Newacheck, Pamela
60-64
36.50
12/6
NS
0
WCM
Olson, Robert
70-74
37.00
12/8
NS
0
ASCP
Virkus, Todd
45-49
30.50
7/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home