Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 PNA and PNW Zones Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 13, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 16: Mixed 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HMST
Dovinh, Angeline
57.00
11/6
57.62
1
9
WWUS
Deardorff, Emily
1:02.84
7/5
1:01.56
2
7
WWUS
Woodruff, Morgan
1:09.20
5/3
1:03.89
3
6
WWUS
Shomaker, Megan
1:07.92
5/4
1:03.95
4
5
WWUS
Gates, Jordyn
1:06.46
6/1
1:04.29
5
4
WWUS
Caulfield, Miranda
1:04.56
6/4
1:06.53
6
3
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HMST
Repeta, Alex
50.00
13/7
47.94
1
9
UC36
Schedin, Jonah
48.91
13/5
49.39
2
7
HMST
Scheck, Joshua
48.74
13/4
50.60
3
6
WWUS
Bock, Nathan
54.31
12/7
53.46
4
5
WWUS
Beaumont, Sam
1:00.52
9/1
1:00.06
5
4
WWUS
Nixon, Blake
1:02.00
8/2
1:01.75
6
3
WWUS
Carlton, Zane
1:03.89
7/7
1:02.24
7
2
WWUS
Jo, Nate
59.40
10/7
NS
0
LWM
Sehy, Nick
55.00
12/8
NS
0
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC36
Anderson, Sydney
1:01.00
8/4
59.66
1
9
BWAQ
Chan, Chelsea
59.82
9/4
59.82
2
7
UC36
Notari, Melanie
1:05.00
6/7
1:01.96
3
6
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORCA
Joern, Elliott
53.00
12/3
52.61
1
9
PSM
Contreras Sandoval, Isaac
58.00
11/1
54.28
2
7
YPKC
Plotnikov, Pavel
1:02.13
8/1
1:01.56
3
6
OREG
Porter, Jordan
1:04.22
7/1
1:02.96
4
5
BAM
Schreck, Stephen
1:05.00
6/6
1:04.80
5
4
SEAS
Hao, Yawei
51.96
13/1
NS
0
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Miller, Jasmine
1:37.00
2/7
1:40.57
1
9
OREG
Kamat, Julie
57.00
11/2
NS
0
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CGSM
Conroy, Chris
49.01
13/3
49.59
1
9
HMST
Dunn, Benjamin
58.00
10/4
52.20
2
7
ORCA
McCaleb, David
1:00.00
9/3
56.85
3
6
ORCA
Robertson, Ryan
1:02.00
8/7
1:01.33
4
5
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEO
Hass, Katie
1:04.58
6/5
1:04.54
1
9
BWAQ
Postma, Krys
1:05.00
6/2
1:05.79
2
7
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Skinner, Sonja
56.19
11/3
57.06
1
9
LWM
Ella, Ellen
59.22
10/6
58.47
2
7
BWAQ
Verbeurgt, Little
1:30.00
2/5
1:12.31
3
6
NEO
Clark, Katherine
1:18.57
3/5
1:17.91
4
5
BWAQ
Connolly, Melissa
1:35.00
2/3
1:18.21
5
4
UC36
Cruze, Jennifer
1:15.00
4/6
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CGSM
Gray, Trever
49.45
13/6
48.05
1
9
UC36
Farrell, Andrew
54.00
12/2
51.52
2
7
LWM
Randall, Daniel
58.50
10/5
56.13
3
6
ORCA
Chuang, Mason
1:00.00
9/2
56.73
4
5
OREG
Crooks, Alex
55.81
11/4
57.18
5
4
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TWIM
Koppelberger, Tamara
1:01.86
8/3
1:02.16
1
9
BWAQ
Kim, Nellis
1:08.35
5/5
1:09.14
2
7
SARC
Cortani, Andrea
1:09.37
5/6
1:10.55
3
6
BWAQ
Holt, Megan
1:17.86
4/8
1:14.28
4
5
YPKC
Wolfe, Amy
1:17.30
4/1
1:16.51
5
4
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Self, Mike
49.57
13/2
50.02
1
9
HMST
Nelson, Kirk
53.50
12/6
54.52
2
7
YPKC
Barrows, Christopher
1:02.00
8/6
1:02.50
3
6
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAM
Marsh-Limm, Margo
1:14.00
4/5
1:08.37
1
9
NEO
Huntamer, Nancy
1:19.52
3/6
1:23.25
2
7
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Nygren, Mats
52.00
13/8
52.46
1
9
LWM
Smith, Bryan
54.61
12/1
54.99
2
7
BAM
Nimb, Peter
1:00.62
9/8
59.56
3
6
BAM
Kirchhofer, Karl
1:02.38
7/4
1:01.33
4
5
TACM
Ellis, Kenneth
1:10.89
5/7
1:10.54
5
4
TWIM
Barnes, Brent
1:15.89
4/7
1:15.18
6
3
TWIM
Alsberg, Maoz
53.00
12/5
NS
0
OREG
Sullivan, Scot
52.75
12/4
NS
0
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Jenkins, Valerie
1:02.15
8/8
1:01.21
1
9
BWAQ
Courtney, Zena
1:03.64
7/2
1:03.26
2
7
PSM
Hoffman, Wendy
1:14.50
4/3
1:15.61
3
6
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YPKC
Bosselmann, Chip
59.40
10/2
58.00
1
9
LWM
Cermak, Gerald
1:00.06
9/7
59.78
2
7
BWAQ
Condotta, Robert
1:19.43
3/3
1:17.40
3
6
ORCA
Ikeda, Paul
1:35.00
2/6
1:29.94
4
5
MOVY
Valley, Eric
57.50
11/7
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Andrus-Hughes, Karen
1:01.50
8/5
1:01.17
1
9
OREG
Wiley, Heather
1:21.00
3/1
1:18.03
2
7
SWYM
Johnson, Loretta
1:35.30
2/2
1:25.91
3
6
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Webber, Paul
1:00.00
9/6
1:00.96
1
9
BWAQ
Fullen, Warren
1:03.64
7/6
1:02.35
2
7
SARC
Keller, John
1:04.90
6/3
1:03.71
3
6
TWIM
Neuhaus, Scott
1:06.91
6/8
1:06.42
4
5
SARC
Harris, Robert
1:12.70
4/4
1:10.67
5
4
BAM
Boleda, Orlando
1:15.00
4/2
1:10.72
6
3
TWIM
Fritschen, Tom
1:03.63
7/3
NS
0
GEM
Geiger, Kyle
58.00
11/8
NS
0
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Royle, Mary Anne
1:11.76
5/8
1:15.10
1
9
TWIM
Thompson, Valerie
2:01.77
1/3
1:46.17
2
7
YPKC
Marquart, Lois
1:45.10
2/1
NS
0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Colella, Rick
56.00
11/5
53.31
1
9
OREG
Tennant, Mike
58.60
10/3
58.06
2
7
OREG
Philbrick, Larry
59.80
10/8
58.53
3
6
LWM
Hayes, William
59.50
10/1
59.44
4
5
SWYM
Gillespie, Tom
1:10.00
5/2
1:08.71
5
4
NEO
Heffernan, Charles
1:20.69
3/7
1:17.54
6
3
ORCA
Robinson, James
1:18.53
3/4
1:26.20
7
2
BAM
Myrick, Don
1:50.00
1/4
1:37.90
8
1
OREG
Brockbank, Doug
59.90
9/5
NS
0
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEO
Gates, Sandy
2:00.00
1/5
1:50.53
1
9
BC
Dillon, Sally
1:20.64
3/2
NS
0
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Stafford, Rick
1:11.60
5/1
1:08.53
1
9
PSM
Smith, William
1:23.91
3/8
1:27.93
2
7
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YPKC
Pilger, Robert
1:04.50
7/8
1:03.20
1
9
Age Group 85-89 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC31
Knight, Richard
1:30.00
2/4
1:31.64
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home