Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 31: Men 200 Y Free Relay - Finals
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
A
1:28.00
15/4
1:22.05
1
22
LVM
A
1:20.00
15/5
1:23.66
2
18
SFTL
A
1:27.90
15/6
1:27.14
3
16
SYS
A
1:28.00
15/7
1:28.79
4
14
NAM
B
1:35.00
14/5
1:29.15
5
12
MICH
A
1:29.00
15/3
1:29.20
6
10
WH2O
E
1:30.00
15/2
1:29.68
7
8
IM
A
1:30.90
15/1
1:30.36
8
6
ROSE
A
1:30.50
15/9
1:30.72
9
4
ARIZ
A
1:42.00
14/7
1:33.76
10
2
ARIZ
B
1:43.00
14/2
1:37.05
11
0
PSM
A
1:38.00
14/6
1:38.70
12
0
AMSC
A
1:30.00
15/8
1:44.79
13
0
PSM
B
1:40.00
14/3
1:46.78
14
0
OREG
A
1:45.10
14/8
1:49.28
15
0
PSM
C
2:00.00
14/1
2:11.06
16
0
LVM
B
1:35.00
14/4
NS
0
Age Group 25
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
A
1:19.00
13/5
1:22.46
1
22
TOC
B
1:19.10
13/6
1:24.51
2
18
IM
A
1:26.00
13/3
1:25.45
3
16
TOC
C
1:19.20
13/4
1:26.91
4
14
ARIZ
A
1:39.00
12/8
1:29.32
5
12
CMS
A
1:31.00
13/9
1:29.81
6
10
MMAC
A
1:35.00
12/5
1:30.57
7
8
TOC
D
1:19.30
13/7
1:30.87
8
6
SFTL
A
1:29.10
13/8
1:32.92
9
4
WH2O
D
1:32.90
13/1
1:34.32
10
2
EXCL
A
1:36.00
12/6
1:36.44
11
0
PSM
A
1:37.00
12/4
1:36.85
12
0
RGSC
A
1:40.00
12/2
1:39.91
13
0
ROSE
A
1:38.90
12/3
1:40.45
14
0
SCAQ
A
1:42.80
9/8
1:42.55
15
0
PALM
A
1:41.99
12/1
1:44.49
16
0
ROSE
B
1:44.10
9/9
1:44.76
17
0
TULS
A
2:13.00
6/8
2:03.70
18
0
PSCM
A
1:40.19
12/9
NS
0
GRA
A
1:29.56
13/2
NS
0
HFS
A
1:38.20
12/7
NS
0
Age Group 35
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
A
1:28.50
11/5
1:29.59
1
22
PBM
A
1:30.99
11/4
1:30.42
2
18
NAM
A
1:38.00
10/4
1:31.45
3
16
ARIZ
A
1:42.00
10/9
1:31.60
4
14
WMAC
A
1:29.71
11/6
1:32.11
5
12
IM
A
1:34.00
11/8
1:32.39
6
10
WH2O
C
1:33.00
11/3
1:32.48
7
8
RIO
A
1:41.00
10/2
1:32.76
8
6
CRUZ
A
1:34.90
11/2
1:33.44
9
4
LVM
A
1:32.00
11/7
1:34.83
10
2
PSM
A
1:36.80
10/5
1:36.60
11
0
AKMS
A
1:39.48
10/3
1:36.99
12
0
ROSE
A
1:36.90
10/6
1:37.28
13
0
PALM
A
1:35.99
11/1
1:37.29
14
0
MMAC
A
1:35.00
11/9
1:37.61
15
0
SDM
A
1:44.00
9/4
1:38.28
16
0
OREG
A
1:38.75
10/7
1:38.80
17
0
ARIZ
B
1:50.00
9/6
1:41.09
18
0
DAM
A
1:43.00
10/1
1:41.88
19
0
1693
A
1:49.50
9/3
1:45.67
20
0
RIO
B
1:55.00
9/7
DQ
0
PSCM
A
2:02.19
9/1
NS
0
WIND
A
1:41.00
10/8
NS
0
INDY
A
1:48.30
9/5
NS
0
CMS
B
1:52.50
9/2
NS
0
Age Group 45
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
A
1:44.00
7/3
1:32.48
1
22
SFTL
A
1:34.80
8/4
1:33.65
2
18
PSM
A
1:33.80
8/6
1:33.73
3
16
NCMS
A
1:32.00
8/5
1:34.55
4
14
MVN
A
1:37.23
8/9
1:35.41
5
12
MICH
A
1:35.00
8/7
1:37.26
6
10
ROSE
A
1:36.90
8/8
1:37.58
7
8
CMS
A
1:37.00
8/2
1:37.62
8
6
SAWS
A
1:44.77
7/8
1:38.23
9
4
OREG
A
1:38.93
7/5
1:38.56
10
2
ARIZ
B
1:48.00
7/1
1:38.93
11
0
MOVY
A
1:38.00
8/1
1:39.62
12
0
WMAC
A
1:36.79
8/3
1:41.04
13
0
SDM
B
1:44.00
7/7
1:43.05
14
0
SNM
A
1:48.14
6/4
1:43.68
15
0
PSCM
A
1:45.19
7/2
1:43.75
16
0
NAM
A
1:55.00
6/2
1:44.16
17
0
NCMS
B
1:41.00
7/6
1:44.98
18
0
IM
A
1:49.30
6/3
1:56.69
19
0
ARIZ
C
1:49.00
6/5
1:59.65
20
0
DAM
A
1:51.00
6/6
DQ
0
NEM
A
1:41.03
7/4
NS
0
WCM
A
1:46.55
7/9
NS
0
WH2O
B
1:59.00
6/7
NS
0
Age Group 55
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
A
1:34.70
5/6
1:35.14
1
22
WMAC
A
1:33.29
5/5
1:36.54
2
18
MOVY
A
1:35.00
5/4
1:36.62
3
16
IM
A
1:37.86
5/7
1:37.05
4
14
LAPS
A
1:38.80
5/3
1:38.04
5
12
NAM
A
1:44.00
5/1
1:38.42
6
10
CRUZ
A
1:39.00
5/8
1:38.64
7
8
CMS
A
1:43.50
5/9
1:40.96
8
6
MOST
A
1:47.00
4/4
1:42.50
9
4
ARIZ
A
1:42.00
5/2
1:43.05
10
2
MINN
A
1:45.50
4/5
1:43.89
11
0
SFTL
A
1:46.90
4/6
1:46.14
12
0
PSM
B
1:47.50
4/7
1:49.79
13
0
LVM
A
1:50.00
4/8
1:50.77
14
0
WMAC
B
1:47.60
4/3
1:52.68
15
0
OREG
A
1:52.00
4/2
1:52.90
16
0
ARIZ
B
1:52.00
4/9
1:56.31
17
0
WH2O
A
1:52.75
4/1
1:58.72
18
0
ARIZ
C
1:54.00
1/3
2:01.39
19
0
SDSM
A
2:11.10
1/1
2:11.68
20
0
MOVY
B
2:11.00
1/4
NS
0
PSM
C
1:56.00
1/2
NS
0
Age Group 65
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCM
A
1:45.00
3/5
1:42.42
1
22
OREG
A
1:49.50
3/4
1:48.34
2
18
PSM
A
1:51.00
3/3
1:50.83
3
16
ARIZ
A
1:52.00
3/2
1:51.16
4
14
TAM
A
1:55.00
3/1
1:51.61
5
12
MINN
A
1:52.50
3/9
1:51.77
6
10
CMS
A
1:47.50
3/6
1:51.84
7
8
ARIZ
B
1:56.00
2/5
1:55.39
8
6
WMAC
A
1:50.88
3/7
1:56.91
9
4
ARIZ
C
2:00.00
2/4
2:01.81
10
2
SFTL
A
2:10.20
2/8
2:09.15
11
0
NCMS
A
1:51.00
3/8
2:10.18
12
0
LVM
A
2:12.00
2/2
2:10.46
13
0
PSM
B
2:09.50
2/7
2:13.13
14
0
WMAC
B
2:09.71
2/3
2:17.45
15
0
TOC
A
2:20.50
2/9
DQ
0
SNM
A
1:58.81
2/6
DQ
0
ROSE
A
2:26.30
2/1
NS
0
Age Group 75
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
A
1:59.50
1/6
2:03.81
1
22
ARIZ
A
2:25.00
1/7
2:15.84
2
18
PBM
A
2:41.99
1/5
3:02.97
3
16
LVM
A
3:50.00
1/8
3:28.98
4
14
Age Group 85
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
A
3:10.00
1/9
3:36.77
1
22
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home