Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 11: Men 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Appleby, Andrew
46.17
60/6
44.34
1
11
FMT
Kao, Sean
45.57
60/5
45.20
2
9
SDSM
Franka, Neil
47.83
60/3
45.41
3
8
SFTL
Torres, Luke
48.50
60/9
46.42
4
7
WH2O
Bondarenko, Nikita
46.55
60/4
46.52
5
6
NCMS
Honnold, Matthew
49.90
59/4
47.06
6
5
NAM
Wagner, Ryan
47.00
60/7
47.34
7
4
IM
Riordan, Chris
49.76
59/6
47.67
8
3
ROSE
Samia, Seanryan
51.71
58/3
48.90
9
2
UC06
Ordabayev, Dayan
48.08
60/2
48.95
10
1
UHM
Arechy, Ateluk
50.13
59/3
49.75
11
0
ROSE
Shi, Eric
50.39
59/2
49.76
12
0
SYS
Perry, Jeffrey
49.99
59/7
49.88
13
0
ARIZ
Hartwick, Cameron
48.90
60/1
49.90
14
0
MMMT
Henry, Charles
50.75
58/5
49.93
15
0
NAM
Birnbrich, Luke
50.50
59/9
50.15
16
0
LVM
Starkweather, Joe
47.90
60/8
50.50
17
0
SYS
O'Connell, John
53.00
58/9
50.55
18
0
IM
Haage, Matt
49.75
59/5
50.56
19
0
USU
Howell, Jayden
50.34
59/8
50.77
20
0
OREG
Wiggins, Baylor
50.69
59/1
51.37
21
0
NEM
Weis, Jason
51.70
58/7
51.72
22
0
ARIZ
Mills, Brandon
54.10
58/1
51.80
23
0
UC12
Kim, Brandon
52.00
58/8
52.09
24
0
SKY
Kolb, William
50.86
58/4
52.40
25
0
OCY
Nguyen, Hao
50.83
58/6
52.55
26
0
PSM
Bock, Nathan
54.31
57/4
52.92
27
0
UC07
Ramos, German
52.75
58/2
53.05
28
0
LVM
Saricayir, Volkan
56.00
57/5
56.00
29
0
SPP
Galvez, Anthony
58.22
57/3
58.81
30
0
PSM
Carlton, Zane
1:03.89
57/7
59.98
31
0
PSM
Beaumont, Sam
1:00.52
57/2
1:00.37
32
0
PSM
Nixon, Blake
59.10
57/6
1:02.14
33
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Garnier, Jeff
45.00
56/5
44.61
1
11
LVM
Gutman, Thomas
45.50
56/6
45.95
2
8.5
TOC
Scheid, Trevor
46.56
56/4
45.95
2
8.5
NAM
Osterhage, Raymond
50.00
55/1
46.42
4
7
TOC
Hinshaw, Benjamin
49.00
55/8
46.55
5
6
SPEL
Nechunaev, Ivan
48.21
55/5
46.83
6
5
NAM
Callahan, Keeler
47.03
56/8
46.90
7
4
TOC
Saeta, Andrew
48.33
55/6
46.93
8
3
TOC
Davis, Cole
47.00
56/3
46.97
9
2
PSCM
Barcinas, Ken
53.19
53/1
47.34
10
1
NAM
Birnbrich, Zachary
48.69
55/4
47.53
11
0
PSCM
Saiko, Stanislav
48.19
56/1
47.71
12
0
TOC
Ferguson, Kevin
46.96
56/7
47.98
13
0
UC34
MacArthur, Peter
51.27
54/1
48.09
14
0
OREG
Mesford, Chase
47.80
56/2
48.17
15
0
SYS
Morris, Robbie
49.99
55/9
48.19
16
0
NITR
Khoroletc, Vladislav
49.00
55/2
48.48
17
0
EXCL
Lynch, John
48.00
56/9
48.86
18
0
IM
Koenig, Nicholas
52.41
53/8
49.39
19
0
MMAC
Borr, Tony
48.90
55/7
49.75
20
0
PALM
Rieder, David
50.61
54/7
49.75
20
0
TOC
MacKay, Ian
48.96
55/3
50.19
22
0
RAC
St. Vincent, Thomas
50.16
54/6
50.41
23
0
WH2O
Stryker, Sam
50.49
54/4
50.42
24
0
ARIZ
Sarikas, John
50.10
54/5
50.49
25
0
ROSE
Lum, Andrew
51.29
53/5
50.64
26
0
NCMS
Guittard, Grant
51.99
53/6
50.95
27
0
SCSC
Cocol, Vadim
50.75
54/3
51.31
28
0
WH2O
Peck, Nick
51.00
54/8
51.36
29
0
UC48
Morse, Daniel
52.99
53/2
51.54
30
0
PSM
Hao, Yawei
52.13
53/4
51.57
31
0
SCAQ
Donaldson, Colin
53.00
53/9
52.71
32
0
EXCL
Baxter, Brent
53.29
52/5
53.18
33
0
FAST
Losch, Nathan
51.23
54/9
53.20
34
0
HFS
Jerde, Scott
53.68
52/7
53.88
35
0
WLAC
Shopp, Colin
53.50
52/6
54.48
36
0
ROSE
Castro, Daniel
52.17
53/7
55.34
37
0
RGSC
Word, Truman
53.68
52/4
55.53
38
0
UC12
Arroyo, Sito
55.00
52/3
55.55
39
0
LTNV
Chronis, Zackery
56.94
52/8
55.84
40
0
MICH
Allon, Michael
1:06.99
52/2
1:07.25
41
0
CFM
Howard, Will
52.31
53/3
NS
0
LTMM
Millard, Jelani
51.20
54/2
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Townsend, Darian
45.21
51/5
45.52
1
11
DOGW
Maréchal-McCoy, Maxime
48.50
50/5
47.01
2
9
ASC
Vogel, Jake
46.71
51/4
47.35
3
8
XCL
Blazuk, Andrew
47.50
51/3
47.43
4
7
TOC
Talbott, Christopher
46.25
51/6
47.60
5
6
UC54
Zubrod, Brendan
48.00
51/2
47.67
6
5
TOC
Wang, Jackson
48.50
51/1
47.96
7
4
ARIZ
Kirkpatrick, Adrian
47.11
51/7
48.20
8
3
HOPK
Anderson, Joseph
49.54
50/4
48.89
9
2
NAM
Tiemeier, Brian
51.46
50/9
49.03
10
1
ASC
Morford, Mike
52.16
50/1
49.19
11
0
WH2O
Kunsch, Antoine
48.00
51/8
49.36
12
0
NEM
Card, Mathew
49.53
50/6
49.51
13
0
MVN
Giometti, Danny
49.76
50/7
49.61
14
0
MMAC
Behrmann, Bear
48.32
51/9
49.64
15
0
NCMS
Heijnen, Michel
51.12
50/2
50.57
16
0
GBM
Schuster, Kevin
52.81
49/4
50.68
17
0
PBM
Lebost, Daniel
52.31
49/5
51.43
18
0
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
54.17
49/3
53.92
19
0
MICH
Mertz, Jeffrey
52.91
49/7
54.17
20
0
ROSE
Armour, Justin
57.00
48/5
54.19
21
0
PALM
Thaler, Daniel
54.49
49/8
54.29
22
0
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
54.65
49/9
54.80
23
0
MMMT
Divilbiss, Zachary
54.59
49/2
55.46
24
0
ARIZ
Cooke, Thomas
56.00
48/4
55.98
25
0
ROSE
Cohen, Jason
57.98
48/3
56.09
26
0
HOME
Bowen, Caleb
59.08
48/6
57.23
27
0
WH2O
Chen, Charles
1:03.00
48/7
58.27
28
0
TULS
Travis, Andrew
1:02.77
48/2
1:02.85
29
0
MAM
Law, David
54.79
49/1
NS
0
OJAI
Newman, Keenan
49.79
50/3
NS
0
MICH
Trebon, Kelly
50.22
50/8
NS
0
SPM
Wazyniak, Kenneth
52.66
49/6
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
DeBerry, Tyler
46.15
47/5
46.62
1
11
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
46.71
47/6
46.84
2
9
MICH
Vanderkaay, Christian
47.34
47/4
47.44
3
8
ARIZ
Schwendinger, Todd
48.50
47/3
48.41
4
7
GRA
Gaines, Billy
48.14
47/7
48.60
5
6
USF
Samotyj, John
50.00
47/1
48.69
6
5
ASC
Demand, Andrew
49.08
47/8
49.15
7
4
IM
Harrington, Michael
53.42
45/6
50.32
8
3
CMS
Trinidad, Reuben
50.23
46/5
50.54
9
2
UC45
Snyder, Dan
51.01
46/4
50.78
10
1
ROSE
Keegan, Peter
52.00
46/3
51.26
11
0
RIO
Tobler, Nathan
50.34
46/6
51.77
12
0
PBM
Manrique, Alejandro
53.69
45/7
51.80
13
0
LVM
Aldrich, Seth
51.50
46/7
51.98
14
0
WHA
Ford, Torrence
52.94
46/1
52.35
15
0
RIO
Ainsworth, Chad
57.00
44/6
52.46
16
0
MINN
Bindert, Chris
52.76
46/9
52.48
17
0
PBM
Loder, Scott
53.18
45/5
52.81
18
0
IM
Beard, Marc
55.41
45/1
52.93
19
0
IM
Hamming, David
54.03
45/3
52.95
20
0
OREG
Dingeldein, George
52.08
46/8
53.02
21
0
CMS
Castor, Jimmy
54.38
45/8
53.14
22
0
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
53.50
45/4
53.63
23
0
MAM
Dunlap, Ryan
52.75
46/2
53.97
24
0
CGM
De Voss, Christopher
55.06
45/9
54.15
25
0
AA
Turner, Adam
56.92
44/5
54.72
26
0
CLOV
Stephenson, Travis
54.55
45/2
55.31
27
0
ROSE
Burnett, Nicholas
59.00
44/4
55.42
28
0
RIO
Burnett, Jeremy
1:00.07
44/3
56.60
29
0
ARIZ
Straight, Jim
1:04.87
44/8
59.70
30
0
MEMO
Song, Jimmy
59.77
44/7
1:00.59
31
0
SFTL
Hunter, Alvaro
1:24.80
44/2
1:19.10
32
0
PSCM
Carpenter, Alex
49.52
47/2
NS
0
MMAC
Patience, Chris
50.00
47/9
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Barnes, Chuck
47.45
43/5
46.93
1
11
IM
Newhouse, John
49.25
43/6
48.82
2
9
CRUZ
Cole, David
50.43
43/8
48.96
3
8
AKMS
Smith, Troy
52.54
41/5
49.71
4
7
NAM
McKinley, Ryan
50.50
43/9
50.06
5
6
WH2O
Peterson, Jeffrey
52.02
42/3
50.24
6
5
MINN
Recker, Jeffrey
49.97
43/7
50.37
7
4
NASH
Kemmerling, Steven
52.50
42/1
50.44
8
3
MSMA
Dingeldein, Douglas
52.15
42/8
50.45
9
2
SDM
Chamberlain, Matt
52.30
42/2
50.96
10
1
LASH
Lovett, Brian
53.63
41/6
51.28
11
0
CRUZ
Shaw, Bradley
50.42
43/3
51.37
12
0
SFTL
Hunter, Andy
49.38
43/4
51.44
13
0
SFTL
Torres, Martin
51.68
43/1
51.51
14
0
SDM
Linford, Joe
51.73
42/5
52.39
15
0
ROSE
Popko, David
51.80
42/6
52.79
16
0
ARIZ
Friman, Doug
50.44
43/2
52.87
17
0
NTXL
Glass, Mark
52.30
42/9
52.91
18
0
MMAC
Ericsson, Stein
54.00
41/3
53.15
19
0
COOG
Jones, Cody
54.54
41/9
53.20
20
0
UC48
Ek, Michael
52.00
42/7
53.21
21
0
UC48
Turner, Jason
55.97
40/7
53.28
22
0
ARIZ
Wallach, Ted
56.40
33/8
53.57
23
0
MMAC
Beltran, Juan
53.69
41/4
53.76
24
0
OREG
Kilburn, David
55.36
40/6
53.91
25
0
WIND
Iglesias, Rodrigo
52.00
42/4
53.97
26
0
RIO
Ray, Brennan
54.53
41/2
53.99
27
0
WHA
Safalow, Bradley
54.36
41/8
54.34
28
0
INDY
Berebitsky, Jeff
55.04
41/1
54.86
29
0
IM
Warren, Robert
56.24
40/1
54.94
30
0
WIND
Foster, Ryan
55.09
40/5
55.57
31
0
SDM
Walter, Russell
56.20
40/9
55.62
32
0
SNM
Hatch, Eric
56.02
40/8
55.64
33
0
OREG
Crooks, Alex
55.81
40/4
56.27
34
0
ARIZ
Meitin, Michael
56.10
40/2
56.33
35
0
SBM
Zahony, Gabriel
56.26
33/7
56.76
36
0
NYAC
Goldberg, Brian
56.00
40/3
58.66
37
0
CVMM
Buschmann, Darin
53.80
NS
NS
0
RIO
Palmer, Benjamin
1:00.00
33/6
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Davis, Josh
47.00
39/5
47.54
1
11
MMAC
Leibrand, Daniel
51.22
38/6
49.57
2
9
CMS
Garland, Robert
51.50
38/7
49.82
3
8
SFTL
Williams, Ryan
50.00
39/7
50.22
4
7
IM
Raese, TR
52.35
38/9
50.68
5
6
MINN
Jacobson, Brian
49.70
39/4
50.73
6
5
MVN
Sumner, David
51.00
39/9
50.77
7
4
SPM
Gerrard, Sean
50.81
39/8
50.98
8
3
NCMS
Andersen, Morten
52.74
37/5
51.04
9
2
UC07
Matheson, Kurt
52.00
38/2
51.22
10
1
NAM
Wharton, Dave
51.69
38/3
51.46
11
0
UC21
Juiris, Peter
50.45
39/3
51.55
12
0
MVN
Gunnell, Steve
51.10
38/5
51.78
13
0
LVM
Wegner, Dan
48.29
39/6
51.81
14
0
ARIZ
Valle, Marc
52.77
37/6
52.23
15
0
NICK
Tothero, Steven
52.99
37/4
52.59
16
0
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
51.48
38/4
52.68
17
0
CRUZ
Harbourt, Cliff
54.50
36/5
52.79
18
0
PBM
Lindahl, Lennart
50.88
39/2
53.04
19
0
INDY
Lathrop, George
51.82
38/8
53.05
20
0
WIND
Mcclung, Paton
54.34
37/9
53.10
21
0
CMS
Rosinski, Thomas
54.50
36/6
53.34
22
0
TXLA
Huggins, Dale
1:01.00
34/2
53.43
23
0
PSM
Nelson, Kirk
52.51
38/1
53.43
23
0
UC48
Samaddar, Kris
53.57
37/3
53.44
25
0
UC44
Nathe, David
57.57
35/1
53.54
26
0
UBC
Hooper, James
53.99
37/2
53.74
27
0
NEM
Nathe, Paul
55.00
36/3
54.01
28
0
CMS
Edwards, Dan
53.00
37/7
54.12
29
0
NEM
Carroll, Stephen
51.05
39/1
54.43
30
0
SNM
Crow, Darby
55.09
36/8
54.57
31
0
PSCM
Courtney, Chris
54.89
36/4
54.70
32
0
AKMS
Rabinowitz, Max
54.36
37/1
54.89
33
0
NCMS
Robling, Steve
56.37
36/1
54.94
34
0
ROSE
Passos, Andre
55.00
36/7
55.06
35
0
MICH
Michel, Patrick
55.83
36/9
55.08
36
0
PSCM
Hall, Thomas
56.50
35/5
55.33
37
0
ASC
Schwarzendruber, Greg
57.57
34/5
56.58
38
0
CMS
Pazmino, Jorge
57.37
35/2
56.61
39
0
ARIZ
Raab, Scot
59.71
34/3
56.72
40
0
SPP
McPeak, Charles
57.00
35/6
56.77
41
0
SDM
Feser, Paul
57.74
34/4
57.25
42
0
MICH
Yencer, Jeff
57.07
35/7
57.25
42
0
UC04
Adams, Scott
55.77
36/2
57.42
44
0
MICH
Nitkiewicz, James
57.36
35/8
57.61
45
0
RGSC
Foote, Michael
57.00
35/4
57.96
46
0
SDM
Belnap, Mark
57.27
35/3
58.35
47
0
UC38
Spencer, Stuart
1:04.01
34/1
1:00.61
48
0
INDY
Berebitsky, Douglas
59.31
34/7
1:01.91
49
0
SDM
Burt, William
1:03.87
34/9
1:02.69
50
0
SDM
Hodo, Chad
1:00.48
34/8
1:02.97
51
0
INDY
Berebitsky, Steve
1:07.00
33/4
1:04.24
52
0
ARIZ
Schreiber, Tim
57.42
35/9
1:04.96
53
0
UC44
Colbert, Brad
1:15.00
33/2
1:08.51
54
0
DASC
Drewes, Frank
1:29.32
33/5
1:28.18
55
0
WH2O
Carameta, James
1:06.00
33/3
NS
0
MWA
Herek, Sandro
53.65
37/8
NS
0
WCM
Wen, Patrick
57.74
34/6
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Nygren, Mats
49.56
32/5
49.78
1
11
WIN
Oliva, Steve
49.93
32/6
50.43
2
9
IAMA
Bennett, Dennis
50.18
32/4
51.10
3
8
IM
Tuchler, Jim
51.50
32/2
51.30
4
7
PSM
Chalendar, Lionel
52.00
32/1
51.34
5
6
SBM
Power, Michael
50.66
32/7
51.48
6
5
PALM
Ekman, Evan
51.64
32/9
51.60
7
4
ARIZ
DeBiase, Terry
51.00
32/3
51.66
8
3
ARIZ
Badding, Gerald
51.45
32/8
51.73
9
2
MMAC
Biegel, Mark
52.42
31/7
52.02
10
1
ARIZ
Utsch, Jeffrey
52.76
31/9
52.17
11
0
ROSE
Breitenbach, Ross
54.57
30/2
52.38
12
0
OREG
McComish, John
52.20
31/6
52.40
13
0
SFTL
Horwitz, Peter
53.21
30/4
52.49
14
0
SKY
Luebbe, James
52.87
31/1
52.57
15
0
SHARK
Mehok, George
52.28
31/4
52.72
16
0
NEM
van Greuning, Len
55.00
29/6
52.73
17
0
OREG
Sullivan, Scot
52.71
31/8
53.18
18
0
SFTL
Semisch, Kevin
52.95
30/5
53.21
19
0
MOVY
Hayden, Douglas
52.00
31/5
53.25
20
0
NCMS
Moran, Marty
52.74
31/2
53.46
21
0
PSCM
Gomez, Dave
56.00
29/8
53.52
22
0
MLAC
Buerger, Daniel
53.17
30/6
53.69
23
0
NAM
Guist, Quinn
56.50
29/9
54.67
24
0
SFTL
Lage, Terry
54.83
30/1
54.77
25
0
PSM
Smith, Bryan
55.03
29/4
55.14
26
0
NAM
Wilhelm, John
55.13
29/7
55.23
27
0
ARIZ
Badding, Sean
57.50
28/6
55.57
28
0
MINN
Young, Robert
58.67
28/1
55.58
29
0
IM
Young, Greg
54.90
29/5
56.59
30
0
CBFY
Wiley, Keith
57.66
28/7
56.63
31
0
MMAC
Herrmann, Michael
57.52
28/4
56.72
32
0
ASC
O'Leary, Mark
58.65
28/9
56.99
33
0
UC33
Arne, Anthony
57.80
28/3
57.61
34
0
STAN
Glasnapp, James
1:01.48
27/3
57.65
35
0
DAM
Krovetz, Ted
57.00
29/1
57.78
36
0
MOVY
Poste, Rob
57.19
28/5
58.09
37
0
WHA
Wimberly, Kirk
56.00
29/2
58.33
38
0
UC26
Harman, Brad
59.31
27/5
58.89
39
0
XCL
Schore, David
58.61
28/2
59.08
40
0
ARIZ
Kelty, John
1:00.00
27/7
59.14
41
0
NASH
Guillamondegui, Oscar
1:03.72
27/2
59.17
42
0
MMA
Livingston, Tommy
57.94
28/8
1:00.03
43
0
CMS
Maynard, Charles
59.50
27/4
1:02.01
44
0
UC48
Brehm, Mike
1:07.71
26/5
1:03.26
45
0
NASH
Long, Michael
1:04.00
27/9
1:03.41
46
0
ROSE
Hilger, Eric
1:02.07
27/8
1:03.80
47
0
UC34
Hoggan, James
1:10.00
26/2
1:04.23
48
0
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
1:04.38
27/1
1:05.58
49
0
LVM
Jauch, Peter
1:08.83
26/6
1:06.00
50
0
IM
Haberstich, Brian
1:08.54
26/3
1:08.46
51
0
WMAC
Capps, Timothy
1:21.50
26/7
1:17.70
52
0
PSM
Alsberg, Maoz
52.50
31/3
NS
0
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
1:05.00
26/4
NS
0
NBA
Engelskirchen, Adam
55.50
29/3
NS
0
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
53.50
30/3
NS
0
MLAC
Meade, Matthew
59.38
27/6
NS
0
SFTL
O'Shea, Rick
53.28
30/7
NS
0
LAPS
Powell, Steven
54.61
30/9
NS
0
NYAC
Tapiero, Dan
53.69
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOST
Nichols, Stephen
50.50
25/5
50.16
1
11
PSCM
Schuster, Fred
52.25
25/1
51.47
2
9
DDSA
Kollross, Jerry
51.18
25/4
51.63
3
8
WMAC
Steinhafel, Mark
51.10
25/6
52.28
4
7
WMAC
Fischer, James
52.70
24/6
53.06
5
6
SAWS
Sfingi, John
52.50
24/5
53.09
6
5
LAPS
Ponthier, Chuck
52.21
25/2
53.13
7
4
CONN
Reul, Andy
52.00
25/3
53.17
8
3
MATT
Berry, David
51.99
25/7
53.35
9
2
CMS
Scott, Greg
53.83
24/4
53.37
10
1
PSM
Souviraa-Labastie, Bruno
52.25
25/9
53.45
11
0
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
54.00
24/7
53.93
12
0
SDSM
Blichfeldt, Tore
52.00
25/8
54.46
13
0
CONN
Hebner, George
55.00
23/4
54.56
14
0
QSSSJ
Keighley, Tim
55.96
23/8
54.66
15
0
XCL
Freund, Robert
54.00
24/3
54.78
16
0
ARIZ
Hagen, Dean
54.22
24/8
54.79
17
0
NEM
Weissman, Greg
54.36
24/9
55.10
18
0
MOVY
Valley, Eric
54.34
24/2
55.12
19
0
SMM
Baker, John
56.90
23/1
55.68
20
0
CMS
Brent, Steve
59.50
21/9
55.73
21
0
MINN
Sieben, Christopher
57.35
22/7
55.94
22
0
MOVY
Miller, Brent
55.10
23/7
56.01
23
0
CRUZ
Wilson, Kurt
54.99
23/5
56.30
24
0
NCMS
Moore, John
56.10
23/2
56.70
25
0
WHA
Berryhill, Keith
55.00
23/6
56.84
26
0
SAWS
Carrell, Scott
57.33
22/4
56.87
27
0
SDM
Woods, Thomas
56.35
23/9
57.11
28
0
MOST
Richey, Steven
57.47
22/8
57.49
29
0
AMS
Wells, Kevin
58.52
21/7
57.64
30
0
NAM
Fisher, Dennis
58.00
22/1
57.65
31
0
OCMT
Lileikis, Joseph
57.36
22/3
58.25
32
0
SAWS
Cleaver, Oliver
57.32
22/6
58.34
33
0
PSM
Cermak, Gerald
1:00.06
20/4
58.77
34
0
SFTL
Richards, Mark
59.00
21/8
59.11
35
0
SNM
Henricks, Ed
59.80
20/5
59.53
36
0
OPA
Edgerton, Karl
1:00.60
20/7
59.94
37
0
IM
Davis, Paul
1:00.00
20/6
1:00.74
38
0
MOVY
Orwick, David
58.60
21/3
1:01.04
39
0
ARIZ
Holt, Daniel
59.01
21/2
1:01.93
40
0
UC48
Cutlip, Russ
57.10
22/5
1:03.00
41
0
NORT
Kelson, Aaron
1:02.91
20/3
1:03.77
42
0
DN
Tavares, Juan
58.00
21/5
1:03.91
43
0
ARIZ
Landau, Steve
1:03.57
20/8
1:04.13
44
0
LIB
Rowland, Jim
1:05.00
20/2
1:05.63
45
0
PSM
Hansen, David
1:10.00
20/1
1:06.28
46
0
SNM
Heimerdinger, Charles
1:05.50
20/9
1:06.38
47
0
RIO
Neeley, Skip
1:13.98
19/6
1:14.02
48
0
ARIZ
Edwards, Ethan
1:33.49
19/8
1:19.25
49
0
ARIZ
Hammond, Keith
1:25.25
19/7
1:21.96
50
0
WMAC
Schutz, Kevin
1:26.49
19/3
1:21.97
51
0
ROSE
Jihanian, Cedrick
2:01.45
19/2
1:36.03
52
0
AGUA
Alali, Ahmed
1:17.00
19/4
NS
0
ARIZ
Baird, Jeff
58.43
21/4
NS
0
CRUZ
Bennett, Michael
58.25
21/6
NS
0
TXLA
Blackwood, Tim
59.53
21/1
NS
0
UC48
Cantor, Steve
1:10.05
NS
NS
0
ARIZ
Cleveland, Geoffrey
57.99
22/9
NS
0
COOG
Mahaffey, Don
54.47
24/1
NS
0
CMS
Nelson, Kurt
57.86
22/2
NS
0
TNYA
Putterman, Dean
55.90
23/3
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOVY
Sherman, Bill
52.79
18/4
52.36
1
11
TXLA
Stinchcombe, Maxwell
52.70
18/6
53.01
2
9
TOC
Carter, Paul
52.00
18/5
53.40
3
8
MINN
Paakh, Bruce
55.45
17/6
53.90
4
7
NCMS
Klein, Jonathan
53.30
18/7
53.94
5
6
PSM
Guerin, Serge
53.82
18/3
53.98
6
5
PSM
Laffiche, Gilles
54.00
18/8
54.81
7
4
MAM
Cutting, Steve
54.99
18/1
54.97
8
3
ARIZ
Roth, Barry
55.90
17/3
55.18
9
2
STAR
Leigh, Jay
54.34
18/2
55.24
10
1
CRUZ
Reed, Clay
54.95
18/9
55.30
11
0
IM
Merrill, Nick
56.75
17/9
56.92
12
0
GRA
Burke, Tom
58.11
16/8
57.00
13
0
MOVY
Welchlin, Bob
55.72
17/4
57.21
14
0
BSMT
Murtagh, Patrick
55.00
17/5
57.42
15
0
WMAC
Davis, William
56.83
17/1
57.63
16
0
ALEX
Bales, Paul
56.17
17/8
57.83
17
0
MINN
Smith, Darrell
58.68
15/5
58.02
18
0
MMAC
Cahoon, Bradley
1:00.70
15/1
58.11
19
0
CMS
Nolte, Christopher
58.50
16/1
58.12
20
0
IM
Ruderman, Richard
57.71
16/6
58.16
21
0
SFTL
Puhse, Neil
58.00
16/3
58.21
22
0
WCM
O'Brien, Kerry
57.75
16/4
58.32
23
0
UC33
Lorenz, John
56.70
17/2
58.39
24
0
SCYM
Tsuzuki, Ed
59.59
15/3
58.60
25
0
PSM
Pailliez, Lionel
59.00
15/7
58.87
26
0
NBA
Spellberg, Geoff
58.11
16/2
59.00
27
0
CMS
Bowman, Herbert
59.80
15/2
59.01
28
0
SFTL
Dondi, Beda
58.48
16/9
59.70
29
0
TULS
Dees, Jon
1:01.50
14/7
59.85
30
0
ARIZ
Yalung, Patrick
1:01.99
14/3
1:00.18
31
0
GAJA
Kollross, Steven
59.64
15/8
1:00.49
32
0
SNM
Schouweiler, Pete
58.75
15/6
1:00.54
33
0
WMAC
Kaczmarek, Mark
1:01.28
14/6
1:01.44
34
0
CSMT
Bargar, Scott
58.86
15/4
1:01.69
35
0
ARIZ
Wang, Ke
1:01.23
14/5
1:01.81
36
0
OREG
Peyton, Mike
1:01.45
14/4
1:01.90
37
0
LVM
Wyson, Joseph
1:06.44
13/2
1:02.34
38
0
SDSM
O'Neill, Gary
1:04.18
13/4
1:02.37
39
0
CMS
Morrison, Jeffrey
1:04.22
13/7
1:02.56
40
0
ARIZ
Ellis, Michael
57.88
16/7
1:02.61
41
0
DAMM
Alkire, Jim
1:02.16
14/8
1:02.96
42
0
YST
Ramos, John
1:03.52
13/5
1:03.28
43
0
IM
Vogel, Matthew
1:02.43
14/9
1:03.36
44
0
CONN
Burbank, Gerald
1:04.00
13/6
1:03.52
45
0
MVN
Heather, Michael
1:02.28
14/2
1:03.99
46
0
ARIZ
Oliver, Mark
1:04.49
13/3
1:05.00
47
0
TVM
Hektner, Eric
1:04.61
13/8
1:05.32
48
0
OREG
Roth, Steven
1:14.02
12/4
1:07.44
49
0
TXLA
Wright, Stephen
1:03.35
14/1
1:08.62
50
0
SBM
Fasth, Michael
1:08.12
13/1
1:09.53
51
0
WH2O
Wallace, Mike
1:20.00
12/7
1:10.70
52
0
INDY
Berebitsky, Gary
1:10.13
12/6
1:10.73
53
0
MOVY
Recalde, Marco
1:09.99
12/5
1:13.16
54
0
IM
Steenrod, David
1:07.35
13/9
1:13.36
55
0
WMAC
Carabelli, John
1:20.34
12/3
1:15.24
56
0
ASC
Floyd, Rob
1:24.79
12/8
1:20.56
57
0
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
1:28.14
12/2
1:23.07
58
0
IM
Blumenthal, Mark
1:00.00
15/9
NS
0
MAM
Heath, Robert
57.00
16/5
NS
0
LASH
Oxley, Gregory
55.80
17/7
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Colella, Rick
53.01
11/5
52.37
1
11
VCM
Williams, Bruce
54.60
11/6
53.19
2
9
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
55.80
11/4
56.38
3
8
CMS
Waterbury, Stuart
55.81
11/7
56.44
4
7
WMAC
Fochios, Dean
56.20
11/8
56.82
5
6
NMMS
Wilson, Robert
55.98
11/3
56.83
6
5
LRM
Gooding, Jack
56.56
11/2
57.04
7
4
OREG
Brockbank, Doug
59.50
10/3
58.07
8
3
SRM
Stanley, Mark
59.63
10/2
58.56
9
2
MICH
Olson, Chuck
57.50
11/9
58.59
10
1
IM
Blumenthal, Jeffrey
58.01
10/5
58.75
11
0
TAM
Bernard, Alan
59.59
10/8
58.83
12
0
MINN
Lukens, Jeffrey
58.00
11/1
59.69
13
0
IM
Toft, Victor
58.79
10/4
59.93
14
0
ARIZ
Willer, Steven
1:00.19
9/5
1:01.10
15
0
TCYS
Gibson, Kevin
1:02.12
9/7
1:01.21
16
0
TTEX
Ravel, Rick
1:03.34
8/5
1:01.50
17
0
ARIZ
Yocom, Douglas
1:00.00
10/1
1:01.57
18
0
NCMS
Meyers, Peter
1:03.72
8/6
1:02.50
19
0
ARIZ
Peters, Earl
1:02.12
9/3
1:03.26
20
0
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
1:02.31
9/8
1:03.88
21
0
ARIZ
Ludwig, Terry
1:02.70
9/9
1:04.47
22
0
PAC
Wagner, Donald
59.00
10/7
1:05.31
23
0
ARIZ
Stoner, Jon
1:03.03
9/1
1:05.54
24
0
NORT
Pogue, Thomas
1:07.19
8/2
1:07.15
25
0
OREG
Larson, Allen
1:05.75
8/3
1:08.44
26
0
SUSA
Schroeder, Bruce
1:13.70
7/5
1:08.93
27
0
SNM
Lintz, Steve
1:05.95
8/8
1:09.66
28
0
LVM
Ghan, Jeff
1:12.91
7/4
1:10.29
29
0
PBM
Beuttenmuller, David
1:09.00
8/1
1:11.06
30
0
SUSA
Estrich, Doug
1:14.10
7/3
1:12.11
31
0
WMAC
Forrer, Steve
59.95
10/9
1:15.73
32
0
NCMS
Beachler, Michael
1:20.37
7/2
1:17.08
33
0
IM
Roeing, Randy
1:05.05
8/4
1:19.39
34
0
ARIZ
Feerer, Jeffrey
1:35.71
7/7
1:33.81
35
0
OREG
Edwards, Wes
1:01.32
9/4
NS
0
CMS
Feely, Kevin
1:05.07
8/7
NS
0
LAPS
Jones, Eric
1:00.41
9/6
NS
0
WMAC
Mandel, Barry
58.50
10/6
NS
0
NAM
Merryman, Scott
1:07.37
8/9
NS
0
GAJA
Saltzman, Edward
1:14.60
7/6
NS
0
WIND
Scheff, Jonathan
1:02.50
9/2
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Childs, Lee
58.50
6/4
56.70
1
11
CMS
Abrahams, Richard
56.09
6/5
57.36
2
9
WCM
DeLacy, James
1:00.22
6/7
1:00.00
3
8
PCCM
Ashford, Wes
1:01.49
6/3
1:02.60
4
7
PALM
Brzezinski, Jay
1:03.00
6/8
1:03.83
5
6
ARIZ
Spiegel, James
1:06.00
5/6
1:04.55
6
5
OREG
Wright, Larry
1:03.60
6/2
1:05.55
7
4
MMAC
Holly, Alan
1:07.00
5/4
1:05.70
8
3
WMAC
Meehan, Tom
1:03.64
6/9
1:05.96
9
2
ARIZ
Winter, Larry
1:04.51
6/1
1:06.70
10
1
PSM
Peterson, Steven
1:09.90
5/3
1:08.91
11
0
UC42
White, Robert
1:35.00
3/9
1:11.46
12
0
VCM
Owens, Robert
1:11.00
5/8
1:12.54
13
0
UC33
Batten, Hugh
1:17.52
3/7
1:16.34
14
0
CMS
Burson, William
1:16.73
5/1
1:16.96
15
0
LVM
Jorgensen, Craig
1:11.30
5/2
1:20.21
16
0
SNM
Class, Patrick
1:27.50
3/6
1:26.84
17
0
CMS
Abbott, William
1:09.00
5/7
NS
0
ARIZ
Bailey, Hop
1:15.76
5/9
NS
0
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
57.50
6/6
NS
0
1693
Romano, Vince
1:24.86
NS
NS
0
PSM
Warner, Frank
1:05.00
5/5
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Burns, Richard
1:00.00
4/5
58.87
1
11
PSM
Pilger, Robert
1:06.10
4/4
1:01.77
2
9
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
1:06.35
4/7
1:04.85
3
8
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
1:03.89
4/6
1:06.01
4
7
MELO
Gildea, David
1:08.22
4/3
1:08.96
5
6
SFTL
Trauber, Ami
1:12.30
4/9
1:11.67
6
5
CONN
Healy, Martin
1:12.00
4/2
1:15.11
7
4
CMS
Hultin, Walter
1:11.00
4/8
1:15.65
8
3
SFTL
Buchan, Douglas
1:15.00
4/1
1:19.26
9
2
ARIZ
Pierce, Ted
1:22.00
3/2
1:20.79
10
1
PBM
Fisher, Alex
1:18.60
3/3
1:21.24
11
0
CRUZ
McCarthy, Raymond
1:25.00
3/5
1:25.53
12
0
UC42
Templet, Paul
1:20.00
3/4
1:30.80
13
0
PBM
Cannan, Patrick
1:32.26
3/1
1:42.17
14
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SBM
Farrell, Jeff
1:05.36
2/5
1:09.08
1
11
ARIZ
McKinney, Kenneth
1:10.19
2/6
1:12.67
2
9
ARIZ
Worth, Al
1:10.27
2/4
1:16.55
3
8
MICH
Charlton, Allan
1:23.00
2/7
1:28.36
4
7
SAWS
Thomas, Nate
1:40.06
2/8
1:43.57
5
6
PBM
Johnston, Bob
1:50.55
2/2
1:45.36
6
5
WCM
Bledsoe, Dennis
1:25.22
2/3
NS
0
LVM
Hecker, Victor
2:00.11
2/9
NS
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OCSC
Bergen, Lee
1:23.43
1/4
1:24.63
1
11
ARIZ
Fritz, Jack
1:40.01
1/5
1:46.77
2
9
LVM
Butler, Walter
1:50.00
1/3
1:56.93
3
8
RINC
Anderson, Paul
1:55.00
1/6
2:20.99
4
7
ARIZ
Fisher, Bruce
2:07.10
1/2
NS
0
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Leipziger, Fred
2:30.00
1/8
NS
0
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Lamb, Willard
1:42.00
1/7
1:43.99
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home