Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 TACM SCM Masters Meet ( Sat, Feb 2, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 20: Mixed 100 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWYM
Hering, Brad
55-59
1:07.49
8/3
1:09.26
1
7
CRUZ
Tallman, Karl
60-64
1:11.00
8/4
1:14.08
1
7
PSM
Calvo, Morena
30-34
1:18.98
7/3
1:16.36
1
7
OREG
Howell, Richard
60-64
1:15.50
8/5
1:18.64
2
5
WWUS
Deardorff, Emily
18-24
1:18.95
8/6
1:18.82
1
7
WWUS
Simurdak, Hannah
18-24
1:21.35
7/1
1:19.35
2
5
TACM
Castle, Matt
45-49
1:15.82
8/1
1:19.56
1
7
TACM
Rodriguez, Bryan
18-24
NT
1/4
1:20.95
1
7
TACM
Schlimmer, Jacob
18-24
NT
1/6
1:21.61
2
5
WWUS
Nixon, Blake
18-24
1:20.24
7/2
1:22.90
3
4
TWIM
Neuhaus, Scott
65-69
1:22.54
7/6
1:23.92
1
7
TACM
Berg, Justen
35-39
1:25.00
6/5
1:24.89
1
7
UBC
Christopherson, Cheyenne
18-24
2:00.00
2/3
1:24.93
3
4
TACM
Botnick, Elisha
35-39
1:28.00
5/5
1:25.64
1
7
WWUS
Gates, Jordyn
18-24
NT
1/5
1:26.38
4
3
UBC
Krzic, Maja
55-59
1:26.00
6/1
1:26.83
1
7
BWAQ
Kim, Nellis
45-49
1:25.00
6/2
1:27.59
1
7
BAM
Cyger, Erin
45-49
1:27.00
5/3
1:27.75
2
5
WWUS
Stephens, Trevor
18-24
NT
1/1
1:27.83
4
3
WWUS
Moss, Julie
18-24
1:23.68
6/3
1:28.15
5
2
YPKC
Peterson, Steven
70-74
1:26.00
6/6
1:28.93
1
7
WWUS
Vail, Frances
18-24
NT
1/2
1:29.72
6
1
SWYM
Fogg, Stephen
70-74
1:27.07
5/4
1:31.19
2
5
TACM
McKerring, Jennifer
45-49
1:28.00
5/2
1:31.48
3
4
SWYM
Gillespie, Tom
65-69
1:33.80
4/2
1:33.54
2
5
YPKC
Fowler, Ethan
45-49
1:28.81
5/1
1:33.82
2
5
SVMS
Ness, Kerry
50-54
1:35.00
4/5
1:34.18
1
7
TACM
Hansen, David
55-59
1:33.00
4/4
1:35.37
2
5
TACM
Turner, Monique
40-44
1:29.12
5/6
1:37.59
1
7
TACM
Dees, Jillian
35-39
1:30.63
4/3
1:38.23
2
5
TACM
Prud'homme, Philip
45-49
1:47.32
3/4
1:38.86
3
4
BAM
Sawyer, Dennis
75-79
1:36.96
4/1
1:42.24
1
7
BAM
Dumouchel, Denise
55-59
1:45.02
3/3
1:45.63
2
5
UC36
Plank, Tara
35-39
1:57.00
3/6
1:47.54
3
4
BAM
Galvani, Bill
70-74
1:48.00
3/2
1:48.34
3
4
BMSC
Peterson, Dick
80-84
1:39.38
4/6
1:50.26
1
7
SWYM
Laures, Laura
50-54
1:55.24
3/1
1:53.23
1
7
BAM
Welch, Sarah
70-74
1:49.40
3/5
1:54.29
1
7
TACM
Sander, Karl
40-44
2:11.71
2/1
1:56.72
1
7
BAM
Dubey, Jessica
55-59
2:00.80
2/4
2:00.39
3
4
TACM
Stevens, Thomas
55-59
2:11.01
2/5
2:18.72
3
4
BAM
Campen, Gary
75-79
2:07.33
2/2
2:20.21
2
5
TWIM
Walker, Thomas
70-74
2:30.00
2/6
2:21.38
4
3
TWIM
Thompson, Valerie
65-69
2:53.83
1/3
2:48.18
1
7
UC36
Nguyen, Dong-Ha
18-24
1:21.00
7/5
DQ
0
TACM
Kerekgyarto, Kristin
35-39
1:20.00
7/4
DQ
0
SWYM
Bailey, Daniel
60-64
1:24.31
6/4
NS
0
PBM
Pipes, Karlyn
55-59
1:13.08
8/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home