Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 5, 2019 - Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 42: Men 50 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC11
Fisher, Alex
18-24
26.48
10/4
26.69
1
9
TIDE
Dean, Deion
18-24
28.00
10/3
27.08
2
7
TIDE
Verheul, Dirk
25-29
29.01
10/1
27.61
1
9
1693
McGuire, Daniel
25-29
27.98
10/5
28.14
2
7
DCAC
Williams, Neill
50-54
28.49
10/2
28.21
1
9
L4S
Macedonia, Nicholas
30-34
28.27
10/6
28.60
1
9
SVY
Sangmeister, Gary
45-49
29.50
9/4
28.77
1
9
UMAC
Doane, Michael
45-49
28.70
10/7
28.93
2
7
UC10
Maguire, Andrew
30-34
32.50
7/7
28.96
2
7
VMST
Harris, Gregory
55-59
29.85
9/3
29.18
1
9
SVY
Houchins, Bradford
40-44
31.00
8/5
29.46
1
9
SVY
Stull, Eric
40-44
31.02
8/6
29.59
2
7
LASH
Oxley, Gregory
60-64
31.00
8/3
29.66
1
9
UMAC
Goodison, Michael
45-49
29.14
10/8
29.99
3
6
L4S
Bower, Matthew
40-44
29.60
9/5
30.03
3
6
DCAC
Meadows, William
25-29
31.11
8/2
30.07
3
6
FAIR
McNelis, Michael
40-44
30.99
8/4
30.08
4
5
GMUP
Glover, Josh
18-24
34.50
6/1
30.80
3
6
VMST
Chenault, Robert
55-59
30.58
9/7
30.99
2
7
ARMS
Summers, Dan
30-34
30.87
9/8
31.00
3
6
ALEX
Bingaman, Cory
40-44
30.73
9/1
31.03
5
4
LASH
Orben, Chris
35-39
32.25
7/3
31.34
1
9
MERR
VanRoden, Jack
25-29
32.00
7/4
31.38
4
5
UC09
Magd, Basem
25-29
31.55
8/7
31.43
5
4
GMUP
Farello, Paul
50-54
34.50
6/7
31.55
2
7
MERR
Connell, Allan
25-29
32.11
7/5
31.79
6
3
1693
Slater, Douglas
60-64
32.50
7/2
31.83
2
7
RMST
Swift, Rory
30-34
33.50
7/8
32.33
4
5
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
30-34
31.89
8/1
32.52
5
4
UC12
Neubauer, Kenneth
60-64
33.84
6/3
32.87
3
6
1693
Stamps, Nathan
25-29
31.93
8/8
32.90
7
2
L4S
Kress, Jay
55-59
35.50
5/6
32.91
3
6
ETM
Lucie, Quin
45-49
33.48
7/1
33.61
4
5
UMAC
Strahota, Jeffrey
35-39
34.43
6/2
33.61
2
7
L4S
Andrew, Jason
40-44
35.00
6/8
33.62
6
3
CBFY
Reynolds, Sean
50-54
34.08
6/6
34.48
3
6
XCL
Hennessy, William
55-59
36.00
5/7
34.78
4
5
UC08
Heinemann, William
60-64
38.00
4/2
35.08
4
5
GMUP
Veatch, Richard
18-24
35.30
5/5
35.11
4
5
SBM
Wong, John
55-59
45.00
2/1
35.14
5
4
UMAC
Shipp, Bill
55-59
38.00
4/6
35.59
6
3
GSM
Dragon, Jim
70-74
36.62
4/4
35.85
1
9
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
65-69
36.23
5/8
36.22
1
9
1776
Hoffman, Charles
65-69
38.68
4/1
37.17
2
7
NAMI
Folgar, Javier
30-34
36.16
5/1
37.24
6
3
1776
Meyer, Geoffrey
65-69
38.50
4/7
37.36
3
6
DCAC
Haddan, Barry
65-69
39.50
4/8
37.75
4
5
RMST
Hong, Chun
55-59
42.00
3/2
38.24
7
2
MARY
Long, Bob
65-69
37.28
4/5
38.43
5
4
ARMS
Guo, Yifan
18-24
41.12
3/6
38.53
5
4
RMST
Osinovsky, Alex
55-59
45.00
2/2
39.08
8
1
GERM
Walters, Mark
65-69
40.45
3/5
39.52
6
3
UC10
Vannier, David
40-44
45.00
2/8
41.08
7
2
RMST
Belyea, David
55-59
50.00
1/5
41.50
9
0
MARY
Belanger, Donald
65-69
41.00
3/3
42.21
7
2
VMST
Brundage, Warner
75-79
44.46
2/3
45.03
1
9
GERM
Greger, Ronald
70-74
45.00
2/7
45.09
2
7
1693
Massonneau, Christopher
60-64
44.23
2/5
46.24
5
4
VMST
Nicholas, David
80-84
1:00.00
1/2
49.16
1
9
VMST
Frogley, Christopher
75-79
55.50
1/3
53.69
2
7
RMST
Nobbe, Nick
80-84
2:00.00
1/8
1:09.26
2
7
RMST
Hanford, Jeremy
35-39
32.38
7/6
DQ
0
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
75-79
1:00.00
1/7
DQ
0
VMST
Bamford, Sherman
50-54
59.00
1/6
NS
0
RMST
Callaway, Jack
18-24
35.00
5/4
NS
0
WFAC
Conway, Raleigh
65-69
1:00.39
1/1
NS
0
DCAC
Czander, Eric
50-54
35.50
5/3
NS
0
ANCM
Diamond, Louis
75-79
44.00
2/4
NS
0
MACM
Franklin, Ryan
18-24
29.99
9/2
NS
0
COLU
Ghaleb, Ragaey
40-44
42.38
3/8
NS
0
DCAC
Grasha, Eric
40-44
35.71
5/2
NS
0
UC10
Grayson, Cab
65-69
45.00
2/6
NS
0
CMYM
Hinz, Brian
45-49
33.79
6/5
NS
0
UC10
Keyes, Brett
35-39
29.98
9/6
NS
0
ARMS
Lengle, James
65-69
42.01
3/1
NS
0
MERR
Lowe, Jet
70-74
40.00
3/4
NS
0
DCAC
Markey, Jack
65-69
50.00
1/4
NS
0
MOST
Richey, Steven
55-59
33.76
6/4
NS
0
VMST
Romo, Robert
60-64
37.50
4/3
NS
0
ROCH
Walters, Dan
70-74
42.00
3/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home