Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 5, 2019 - Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 34: Men 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Montes de Oca, Alex
18-24
52.27
12/4
52.20
1
9
1693
Henderson, James
18-24
55.99
12/2
55.21
2
7
UC11
Fisher, Alex
18-24
54.96
12/5
55.41
3
6
ARMS
Xu, Ben
18-24
56.10
12/7
55.48
4
5
UC08
Hain, Cameron
18-24
58.00
11/3
55.59
5
4
ANCM
Roddin, Jeffrey
50-54
55.96
12/6
55.67
1
9
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
45-49
59.47
10/4
56.56
1
9
ARMS
Czerwinski, Michael
18-24
1:00.00
10/1
56.67
6
3
DCAC
Williams, Neill
50-54
57.29
11/4
56.73
2
7
1693
Berger, Christoph
25-29
58.87
11/7
57.17
1
9
1693
Bulakul, Sirin
30-34
57.00
12/1
57.24
1
9
1693
Bell, David
40-44
59.99
10/6
57.36
1
9
FINS
McKenzie, Shane
25-29
NT
1/7
58.05
2
7
LASH
Lovett, Brian
40-44
58.57
11/6
58.29
2
7
SVY
Evans, Jeffrey
50-54
57.50
11/5
58.44
3
6
VMST
Buchanan, Blake
25-29
1:00.00
10/2
58.50
3
6
VMST
Harris, Gregory
55-59
1:00.16
10/8
58.80
1
9
SVY
Sangmeister, Gary
45-49
1:01.00
9/4
59.36
2
7
L4S
Macedonia, Nicholas
30-34
58.77
11/2
59.55
2
7
1693
Rockwell, John
40-44
59.01
11/1
59.64
3
6
LASH
Oxley, Gregory
60-64
1:25.00
3/2
1:00.00
1
9
ARMS
Tran, William
25-29
1:01.42
9/2
1:00.40
4
5
MERR
VanRoden, Jack
25-29
1:01.00
9/5
1:00.54
5
4
RMST
Swift, Rory
30-34
1:07.20
7/1
1:00.56
3
6
UMAC
Goodison, Michael
45-49
1:01.01
9/3
1:00.95
3
6
UC10
Maguire, Andrew
30-34
1:06.79
7/6
1:01.82
4
5
1693
Slater, Douglas
60-64
1:02.09
9/7
1:01.84
2
7
MARY
Delaney, Ryan
45-49
1:03.00
8/4
1:02.06
4
5
MERR
Connell, Allan
25-29
1:01.11
9/6
1:02.17
6
3
UMAC
Strahota, Jeffrey
35-39
59.95
10/5
1:02.45
1
9
1776
Schaffling, Eric
25-29
1:00.00
10/7
1:03.08
7
2
CBFY
Gambale, Michael
45-49
1:05.55
7/4
1:03.09
5
4
GMUP
Farello, Paul
50-54
1:04.70
8/3
1:03.23
4
5
LTDV
Blutfield, Matthew
25-29
1:08.04
6/4
1:03.65
8
1
ARMS
Summers, Dan
30-34
1:02.72
9/1
1:03.76
5
4
1693
Gass, Kraig
35-39
1:05.13
8/7
1:04.48
2
7
DCAC
Grasha, Eric
40-44
1:06.08
7/5
1:04.64
4
5
VMST
Chenault, Robert
55-59
1:05.54
8/1
1:05.95
2
7
SVY
Houchins, Bradford
40-44
1:05.00
8/2
1:06.05
5
4
1693
Tingstrom, Michael
50-54
1:07.77
7/8
1:06.27
5
4
RMST
Hanford, Jeremy
35-39
1:06.94
7/2
1:06.43
3
6
RMST
Thomasian, Aram
30-34
1:20.00
4/1
1:06.60
6
3
1693
Gill, Thomas
45-49
1:09.19
6/2
1:06.67
6
3
SVY
Stull, Eric
40-44
1:03.00
9/8
1:06.72
6
3
L4S
Carsner, James
40-44
1:20.00
4/7
1:06.76
7
2
RWW
Cramer, Jason
40-44
1:10.00
5/4
1:07.02
8
1
ALEX
Bales, Paul
60-64
1:05.55
8/8
1:07.41
3
6
1693
Bender, William
55-59
1:09.00
6/6
1:07.68
3
6
LTDV
Moyer, Matthew
25-29
1:07.00
7/7
1:07.91
9
0
1776
Meyer, Geoffrey
65-69
1:08.50
6/3
1:08.40
1
9
L4S
Gittins, Tom
55-59
1:04.78
8/6
1:08.62
4
5
UMAC
Dowell, Noah
40-44
1:09.99
6/7
1:08.92
9
0
RMST
Gwilliam, Glenn
40-44
1:08.18
6/5
1:09.54
10
0
MASH
Clark, Ted
55-59
1:15.00
4/4
1:10.31
5
4
UC08
Heinemann, William
60-64
1:15.00
5/8
1:10.50
4
5
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
65-69
1:12.00
5/2
1:11.67
2
7
RWW
Kovacs, John
50-54
1:10.20
5/5
1:11.99
6
3
ETM
Wardle, William
65-69
1:16.01
4/5
1:14.16
3
6
GMUP
Veatch, Richard
18-24
1:14.50
5/7
1:14.77
7
2
NAMI
Folgar, Javier
30-34
1:14.59
5/1
1:15.19
7
2
RWW
Watson, Jon
60-64
1:25.00
3/6
1:15.46
5
4
UC10
Vannier, David
40-44
1:35.00
2/2
1:15.88
11
0
GOLD
Rolston, Howard
75-79
1:19.00
4/6
1:20.44
1
9
GERM
Walters, Mark
65-69
1:28.00
2/4
1:20.56
4
5
VMST
Sober, Harry
75-79
1:23.00
3/4
1:20.80
2
7
RMST
Belyea, David
55-59
1:40.00
2/1
1:20.87
6
3
CMYM
Toy, Raymond
50-54
1:19.82
4/2
1:21.59
7
2
MARY
Belanger, Donald
65-69
1:23.57
3/5
1:22.28
5
4
1693
Massonneau, Christopher
60-64
1:25.64
3/7
1:23.22
6
3
ARMS
Guo, Yifan
18-24
1:50.00
2/8
1:24.69
8
1
FAC
Shinaishin, Ahmed
50-54
1:22.91
4/8
1:24.69
8
1
VMST
Brundage, Warner
75-79
1:24.83
3/3
1:28.66
3
6
VMST
Novell, Ken
75-79
1:29.00
2/5
1:28.86
4
5
GOLD
Hamada, Ahmed
80-84
1:58.03
1/4
1:30.44
1
9
GMUP
Zamon, Frederick
75-79
1:27.01
3/8
1:32.55
5
4
VMST
Miller, Jim
65-69
1:37.20
2/7
1:35.12
6
3
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
70-74
2:00.00
1/5
1:44.25
1
9
VMST
Bamford, Sherman
50-54
2:07.00
1/3
2:04.53
9
0
RMST
Nobbe, Nick
80-84
3:00.00
1/2
2:22.26
2
7
NEM
Hatchette, Michael
75-79
2:25.00
1/6
2:24.08
6
3
L4S
Vaughan, Max
25-29
1:11.71
5/6
DQ
0
L4S
Andrew, Jason
40-44
1:10.00
6/1
NS
0
LASH
Brennan, Edward
50-54
1:10.60
5/3
NS
0
DCAC
Czander, Eric
50-54
1:10.00
6/8
NS
0
MACM
Franklin, Ryan
18-24
59.99
10/3
NS
0
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
50-54
55.89
12/3
NS
0
1693
Maholchic, Adrian
40-44
1:03.74
8/5
NS
0
1693
McGuire, Daniel
25-29
57.25
12/8
NS
0
DCAC
Meadows, William
25-29
59.11
11/8
NS
0
UMAC
Payne, Stephen
55-59
1:35.00
2/6
NS
0
VMST
Romo, Robert
60-64
1:18.00
4/3
NS
0
CBFY
Wiley, Keith
50-54
1:06.61
7/3
NS
0
WFAC
Zemo, David
50-54
1:30.00
2/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home