Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, Apr 11, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 410: Men 100 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1336
Chia, Nei-Kuan
40-44
55.00
9/3
54.17
1
9
1285
Bryant, Brandon
50-54
58.00
8/4
55.96
1
9
5023
Glaser-Garbrick, Dan
25-29
55.73
10/5
56.49
1
9
1069
Virgil, Jeremy
35-39
1:00.85
10/3
58.58
1
9
4519
King, Eric
45-49
1:00.46
9/7
58.96
1
9
4622
Martin, Chris
50-54
1:02.00
8/6
1:01.07
2
7
1336
Mench, Edward
50-54
1:03.00
8/2
1:02.06
3
6
1282
Davey, Jeremy
45-49
1:06.20
9/6
1:02.68
2
7
1285
Beattie, Jeff
55-59
1:05.00
7/4
1:03.57
1
9
5023
Weber, Matthew
35-39
1:06.19
10/4
1:03.76
2
7
1293
Peterson, Luke
40-44
1:04.00
9/2
1:03.83
2
7
2135
Mykleby, Geoff
65-69
1:05.00
5/5
1:05.85
1
9
2135
Heck, Steven
65-69
1:08.08
5/6
1:07.39
2
7
4622
McFarland, James
55-59
1:07.50
7/5
1:08.28
2
7
1245
McMillen, Scott
65-69
1:11.77
5/1
1:08.80
3
6
1285
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
1:08.53
9/5
1:09.57
3
6
1245
Heacock, Robert
65-69
1:08.10
5/2
1:09.64
4
5
2546
Bright, David
65-69
1:10.00
5/7
1:09.88
5
4
1245
Schmidt, George
65-69
1:08.00
5/3
1:10.41
6
3
5023
Sanchez, Greg
40-44
1:12.00
9/1
1:10.43
4
5
1336
Denault, Charles
55-59
1:10.00
7/3
1:10.91
3
6
1336
Sylvester, John
60-64
1:15.00
6/4
1:12.65
1
9
4622
Vankuilenburg, Scott
50-54
1:20.65
8/8
1:13.29
4
5
6405
Brackett, Elliott
50-54
1:12.00
8/1
1:14.45
5
4
5867
Love, Donald
65-69
1:20.00
4/4
1:14.64
7
2
5867
Muthler, Stephen
65-69
1:21.95
4/3
1:16.04
8
1
4803
Sigler, Chris
60-64
1:19.01
6/5
1:17.14
2
7
4425
Packard, Dennis
65-69
1:18.50
5/8
1:17.78
9
0
1336
Verth, Tom
80-84
1:20.00
1/5
1:20.15
1
9
2583
Sebring, Patrick
55-59
1:25.00
7/2
1:20.20
4
5
2583
Iliff, Jack
70-74
1:21.00
3/3
1:22.03
1
9
1336
Keil, Mark
65-69
1:21.10
4/5
1:22.35
10
0
4803
Mouch, Brian
60-64
1:19.50
6/3
1:22.78
3
6
5867
Kunze, Harry
60-64
1:26.70
6/2
1:22.91
4
5
7155
Schmiedel, Jeff
50-54
1:35.00
7/7
1:24.04
6
3
1245
Mercado, Gianni
18-24
1:23.80
10/7
1:24.34
1
9
5867
Shields, Barry
65-69
1:27.00
4/6
1:24.55
11
0
1336
Cowing, John
70-74
1:35.00
3/2
1:27.62
2
7
4803
Shales, Michael
55-59
1:22.99
7/6
1:29.32
5
4
5025
Bollow, Lee
65-69
1:28.60
4/2
1:33.07
12
0
5023
Sanchez, David
75-79
1:33.99
2/4
1:36.84
1
9
4803
Oyakawa, Yoshi
85-89
1:35.00
1/7
1:37.27
1
9
2583
Irminger, Doug
60-64
1:35.66
6/7
1:42.25
5
4
1285
Hickey, Ken
70-74
1:38.61
3/7
1:42.66
3
6
2583
Trimble, Gary
75-79
1:41.06
2/5
1:45.48
2
7
6715
Swiger, Ralph
60-64
1:46.00
6/8
1:46.01
6
3
1335
Colburn, Harry
75-79
1:57.25
2/6
1:56.43
3
6
7125
Salzmann, Fred
85-89
2:00.18
1/1
2:02.18
2
7
2583
Kirwan, William
80-84
2:00.00
1/4
2:02.49
2
7
1285
Dionisi, Nicolas
35-39
1:58.00
10/2
2:10.63
3
6
2583
Fligsten, Kenneth
80-84
2:50.00
1/3
2:25.73
3
6
1336
Mitchell, Jack
75-79
2:38.52
2/7
2:30.31
4
5
1280
Kung, Luke
80-84
2:30.91
1/6
2:42.16
4
5
2861
Hsieh, Alan
25-29
1:03.79
10/6
DQ
0
5023
Murray, Craig
60-64
1:24.60
6/6
DQ
0
1280
Voeller, Robert
60-64
1:42.60
6/1
DQ
0
2135
Barger, Joe
50-54
1:03.00
8/7
NS
0
1336
Hollander, Martin
75-79
2:15.00
2/2
NS
0
1341
Kolbas, David
45-49
1:15.50
9/8
NS
0
1285
Livingston, Terry
50-54
1:00.00
8/5
NS
0
2135
Olberg, Peter
65-69
1:52.00
4/7
NS
0
1069
O'Neill, Timothy
40-44
58.00
9/4
NS
0
1245
Parsons, Roger
70-74
1:23.25
NS
NS
0
1189
Russell, Jon
75-79
1:52.66
2/3
NS
0
1069
Sargent, Jeff
50-54
1:00.74
8/3
NS
0
6947
Warner, Frank
70-74
1:16.78
3/4
NS
0
2135
Williams, Bruce
65-69
1:05.00
5/4
NS
0
5867
Zakim, Jack
70-74
1:17.50
3/5
NS
0
2135
Williams, Bruce
65-69
1:05.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home