Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, Apr 11, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 312: Men 200 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
5023
Glaser-Garbrick, Dan
25-29
2:12.65
9/4
2:15.31
1
9
1069
Lynch, Myles
50-54
2:20.00
6/4
2:23.63
1
9
5023
Rasmussen, Cody
40-44
2:30.00
8/5
2:23.93
1
9
4803
Harris, Alphonse
25-29
2:25.00
9/3
2:24.09
2
7
1210
Van Thielen, Mike
45-49
2:08.75
7/4
2:24.16
1
9
1069
Sargent, Gregory
50-54
2:38.00
6/3
2:26.09
2
7
1336
Silver, Isaac
40-44
2:27.54
8/4
2:26.13
2
7
1341
Lewis, David
45-49
2:27.71
7/5
2:28.11
2
7
4622
Anderson, Earl
50-54
2:39.01
6/6
2:28.62
3
6
1336
Mench, Edward
50-54
2:45.00
6/7
2:31.14
4
5
5023
Martin, Bradley
30-34
2:33.12
9/7
2:32.86
1
9
1069
Sargent, Jeff
50-54
2:40.00
6/2
2:33.28
5
4
1336
Hellmann, Ralph
55-59
2:29.97
5/3
2:33.69
1
9
1336
Matysek, Jim
55-59
2:32.34
5/5
2:35.55
2
7
5023
Halley, Franklin
60-64
2:39.45
4/3
2:38.63
1
9
1282
Davey, Jeremy
45-49
2:37.30
7/3
2:39.59
3
6
5023
Sanchez, Greg
40-44
2:45.00
8/3
2:40.97
3
6
2135
Heck, Steven
65-69
2:47.68
3/4
2:43.72
1
9
4622
Vankuilenburg, Scott
50-54
3:30.65
4/7
2:45.34
6
3
1336
Walker, Rick
65-69
3:00.00
3/5
2:47.06
2
7
2861
Hsieh, Alan
25-29
2:29.52
9/5
2:47.40
3
6
1285
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
2:46.55
8/6
2:52.09
4
5
2583
Sebring, Patrick
55-59
2:50.00
5/2
2:57.09
3
6
2861
Hsieh, Adam
25-29
2:40.70
9/2
2:58.56
4
5
1336
Hillman, Allen
50-54
2:50.71
6/1
2:59.70
7
2
2135
Rollins, Bruce
65-69
3:10.05
3/3
3:01.88
3
6
1336
Martin, Jack
65-69
3:15.00
3/6
3:02.69
4
5
4803
Tepe, Chris
55-59
3:01.57
5/6
3:05.65
4
5
4622
Fary, Robert
50-54
3:20.00
6/8
3:06.57
8
1
7155
Schmiedel, Jeff
50-54
3:25.00
5/8
3:08.90
9
0
4803
Shales, Michael
55-59
3:17.56
5/1
3:11.94
5
4
2583
Iliff, Jack
70-74
3:15.00
2/3
3:16.81
1
9
4803
Leonard, Mike
50-54
3:20.99
5/7
3:19.09
10
0
6225
McCord, John
70-74
3:16.98
2/4
3:26.67
2
7
1336
Keil, Mark
65-69
3:26.81
3/2
3:30.77
5
4
4803
Mouch, Brian
60-64
3:30.00
4/5
3:32.22
2
7
4803
Wetzel, James
65-69
3:50.20
3/1
3:32.51
6
3
1245
Riker, Tony
70-74
3:39.00
2/5
3:35.43
3
6
6715
Swiger, Ralph
60-64
3:45.00
4/2
3:47.44
3
6
1245
Wiedamann, Karl
80-84
3:50.36
1/5
3:47.66
1
9
6030
Zani, William
80-84
3:45.78
1/4
3:53.45
2
7
2135
Klahn, Bill
65-69
3:30.00
3/7
4:00.88
7
2
4549
Miller, Jamie
60-64
3:50.66
4/6
4:23.56
4
5
5023
Hardwick, David
65-69
3:56.01
3/8
4:31.52
8
1
1285
Dionisi, Nicolas
35-39
4:15.00
9/6
4:34.08
1
9
1285
Hickey, Ken
70-74
4:41.83
2/1
5:11.60
4
5
2583
Fligsten, Kenneth
80-84
6:20.00
1/3
5:49.34
3
6
7125
Salzmann, Fred
85-89
6:14.75
1/1
6:16.13
1
9
2583
Irminger, Doug
60-64
3:54.41
4/1
DQ
0
1245
Ames, Eddie
45-49
2:47.30
7/2
NS
0
1245
Aubrey, Michael
55-59
2:25.50
5/4
NS
0
1336
Hellmann, Hans
90-94
7:00.00
1/6
NS
0
1336
Hollander, Martin
75-79
4:36.51
2/8
NS
0
1341
Kolbas, David
45-49
2:45.00
7/6
NS
0
1285
Livingston, Terry
50-54
2:22.00
6/5
NS
0
1245
Moreno, Al
60-64
2:35.10
4/4
NS
0
1245
Parsons, Roger
70-74
3:30.00
NS
NS
0
1987
Stewart, Robert
75-79
4:01.37
2/6
NS
0
2583
Trimble, Gary
75-79
3:33.17
2/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home