Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Dr. Bill Ross 5th Annual Memorial Masters Swim Meet 2018 ( Sun, Nov 18, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 3: Mixed 50 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
XCL
Zelehowsky, Lucas
25-29
29.00
5/7
26.41
1
20
METR
Trigubovich, Andrey
30-34
25.95
5/5
26.91
1
20
XCL
Blazuk, Andrew
30-34
30.00
5/9
27.71
2
17
CONN
Dearstyne, Lou
50-54
30.00
5/1
29.23
1
20
RAC
Burke, Sean
40-44
31.00
4/6
29.45
1
20
LTMM
Millard, Jelani
25-29
28.67
5/4
29.57
2
17
CHEL
Cohen, Julien
18-24
29.90
5/3
29.70
1
20
BCTM
Fernandez-Rodriguez, Ruben
30-34
30.50
5/10
30.22
3
16
XCL
Freund, Robert
55-59
30.00
5/2
30.60
1
20
BCTM
Hebert, Jeremy
30-34
35.00
4/1
31.73
4
15
SYSM
Kahn, Roger
60-64
30.00
5/8
31.75
1
20
XCL
Bohack, Robert
55-59
35.50
3/7
32.62
2
17
XCL
Weiss, Adam
40-44
32.13
4/3
32.63
2
17
BCTM
Somwaru, Marlon
18-24
33.50
4/9
32.65
2
17
WM
Roye, Seth
40-44
30.50
4/5
32.68
3
16
LICY
Kravchuk, Maksym
25-29
28.00
5/6
32.95
3
16
CHEL
Sawicz, Kasia
30-34
35.00
4/10
34.01
1
20
BCTM
Wong, Ryan
18-24
33.40
4/2
34.45
3
16
CHEL
Christie, Andrew
30-34
40.00
2/5
34.63
5
14
XCL
Rawley, James
65-69
35.00
3/5
34.66
1
20
UC07
Fey, Michael
65-69
35.00
3/6
35.60
2
17
XCL
Zak, Donna
35-39
33.00
4/8
36.13
1
20
XCL
Stroh, Caitlin
25-29
37.00
3/2
36.44
1
20
REDT
Filatov, Stan
65-69
36.00
3/8
37.15
3
16
METR
Cruz, Angelika
45-49
36.00
3/3
37.52
1
20
XCL
Cataldo, Keith
55-59
38.00
3/9
38.46
3
16
AGUA
Cort, Hayley
55-59
40.27
2/6
41.22
1
20
UC06
Viviani, Joe
65-69
49.57
2/10
41.45
4
15
XCL
Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah
55-59
42.00
2/2
41.51
2
17
XCL
Vietmeier, Angela
35-39
41.75
2/7
42.35
2
17
XCL
Benson, Richard
65-69
50.23
1/6
42.92
5
14
AGUA
Alali, Ahmed
55-59
1:00.00
1/3
44.44
4
15
XCL
Kaufman, David
45-49
44.50
2/9
45.58
1
20
UC06
McKee, Kelly
65-69
42.00
2/8
46.25
6
13
UC06
Silverman, Daniel
30-34
50.00
1/5
51.83
6
13
UC06
Clark, Ellen
65-69
52.68
1/4
57.09
1
20
UC06
Lei, Ting
60-64
NT
3/10
59.72
2
17
XCL
Witte, Linda
55-59
45.00
2/1
1:02.77
3
16
TNYA
Goran, Steven
60-64
1:09.66
1/8
DQ
0
NYAC
Goldberg, Brian
40-44
32.00
4/4
NS
0
GSM
Huminski, Robert
65-69
40.46
2/4
NS
0
MPNY
Irisov, Laziz
40-44
32.11
4/7
NS
0
METR
Levenson, Jack
70-74
40.00
NS
NS
0
WM
McCue, Sean
55-59
38.00
3/1
NS
0
REDT
McRorie, Jessica
40-44
41.99
2/3
NS
0
AGUA
Snyder, Sharon
60-64
1:00.00
1/7
NS
0
BCTM
Willeboordse, Fall
50-54
35.35
3/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home