Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
USMS 2019 South Central Zone Long Course Championships ( Fri, Jul 19, 2019 - Sun, Jul 21, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 29: Women 50 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TXLA
Deschner, Rachel
NT
1/2
40.94
1
9
TFAM
Wilson, Jamie
1:00.00
3/1
43.64
2
7
TXLA
Wang, Sheena
40.00
7/2
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TXLA
Karen, Rachel
44.57
6/6
42.34
1
9
TFAM
Roehrig, Erin
NT
1/6
1:14.56
2
7
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TFAM
Gaulke, Ashleigh
41.24
7/7
41.28
1
9
TFAM
McDonough, Danielle
50.00
4/3
42.99
2
7
ASC
Scaparra, Joan
45.35
6/7
45.06
3
6
UC43
Wright, Melanie
1:45.00
2/8
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ASC
Fancher-Miller, Katie
43.00
6/4
43.20
1
9
NTXL
Frees, Heather
46.35
5/3
45.09
2
7
SCAT
Graun, Chelsea
46.04
5/5
47.35
3
6
TFAM
Hengstenberg, Susan
47.59
5/7
52.34
4
5
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TFAM
Ullholm, Meghan
50.00
4/5
44.30
1
9
TFAM
Kelly, Meredith
NT
1/3
44.52
2
7
TFAM
Arriola Clemenz, Maria
47.63
5/1
45.68
3
6
LTDA
Brodeur, Diana
1:00.00
3/7
56.11
4
5
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Lindauer, Kerry
35.75
7/4
36.26
1
9
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
36.28
7/5
37.42
2
7
COOG
Visser, Linda
38.98
7/3
38.96
3
6
LVM
Wegner, Karin
49.10
4/4
45.95
4
5
MTM
Wells, Amy
55.00
3/3
46.56
5
4
COOG
Kole, Tessa
1:04.99
2/5
1:01.58
6
3
TFAM
Lara, Christi
NT
1/5
1:06.82
7
2
TFAM
Lane, Kylee
1:03.73
2/4
DQ
0
SWYM
Battistini, Lauren
45.00
6/2
NS
0
RICE
Fox, Karin
45.94
6/8
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
39.90
7/6
41.77
1
9
CTS
Aronson, Vickie
50.42
4/1
51.61
2
7
SWYM
Tompkins, Rebecca
58.00
3/6
58.41
3
6
TFAM
Barndt, Kristen
NT
1/4
1:01.10
4
5
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Kunovac, Jelena
41.73
7/1
41.59
1
9
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
45.89
6/1
42.40
2
7
WMST
Considine-Miller, Ellen
41.99
7/8
43.15
3
6
RIDG
Campbell, Patricia
48.00
5/8
44.48
4
5
MOST
Schinkel, De Shann
46.02
5/4
46.22
5
4
ASC
Burgeson, Holly
46.54
5/6
46.26
6
3
UC25
Cooper, Renee
47.45
5/2
50.44
7
2
TFAM
McDonough, Diana
1:10.00
2/2
50.73
8
1
TFAM
Bondy, Lesly
50.00
4/6
51.38
9
0
RICE
Pike-Luckey, Annemieke
50.23
4/2
52.37
10
0
MOST
Eakle, Julie
43.69
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NTXL
Custer, Cathy
52.86
4/8
54.67
1
9
MACA
Cadena, Lynn
1:07.39
2/6
NS
0
MOB
Schueckler, Leslie
59.00
3/2
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NTXL
McKelvey, Christina
43.90
6/3
44.07
1
9
TTEX
Schneringer, Judith
54.36
3/5
54.37
2
7
MOST
Callaway, Linda
1:30.00
2/1
1:18.25
3
6
BLU
Hogwood, Cheryle
53.61
3/4
NS
0
O2
Myer, Cynthia
1:00.99
3/8
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Marr, Jackie
1:05.73
2/3
1:05.04
1
9
VMST
Hlavacek, Ida
1:22.40
2/7
1:23.66
2
7
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMST
Leilich, Joann
50.31
4/7
51.39
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home