Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
USMS 2019 South Central Zone Long Course Championships ( Fri, Jul 19, 2019 - Sun, Jul 21, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 11: Men 50 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PACK
Hendricks, Kyle
26.50
9/3
27.77
1
9
RICE
Troy, Ryan
32.00
6/8
28.43
2
7
UC43
Quint, Marcus
29.00
8/1
28.48
3
6
TXLA
Yeager, Philip
30.97
6/3
30.31
4
5
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC25
Aceino, Alexander
25.60
9/4
25.26
1
9
RICE
Wilson, Austin
27.53
9/1
26.92
2
7
UC25
Kundo, Mateusz
28.45
8/2
27.78
3
6
DADS
Plaetzer, Alexander
29.79
7/3
28.16
4
5
UC45
Lancaster, Gregory
28.00
8/3
29.49
5
4
TFAM
Fredericks, Kyle
29.99
7/2
29.77
6
3
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ASC
Vogel, Jake
26.12
9/5
26.24
1
9
MR
Lopez, Raul
26.99
9/7
27.47
2
7
NCMS
Sauter, Trace
30.00
7/7
28.78
3
6
WMST
Yang, Jing
30.50
7/8
31.06
4
5
TFAM
Rodriguez, Carlos
35.08
4/2
33.92
5
4
UC25
Krzystofik, John
40.22
2/2
35.54
6
3
FCST
Duong, William
38.05
3/1
35.78
7
2
ASC
Johnson, Adam
37.00
3/3
37.32
8
1
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ASC
Demand, Andrew
26.71
9/6
28.63
1
9
MOST
Davis, Bryant
32.94
5/3
33.73
2
7
LTHO
Prakash, Arjun
1:00.00
1/7
58.83
3
6
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Dallamura, Scott
26.78
9/2
27.23
1
9
AWJ
Chia, Nei-Kuan
27.67
9/8
27.46
2
7
MSCT
Becerra, Hector
35.00
4/3
30.49
3
6
NBM
Smykay, Chad
34.22
4/5
33.47
4
5
FHAM
Lin, Chun-Wei
40.00
2/6
36.07
5
4
TFAM
George, Nathan
45.00
2/8
44.15
6
3
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RICE
Mastracchio, Dominic
27.71
8/4
28.43
1
9
RICE
Maeda, Takeshi
33.00
5/2
29.05
2
7
NCMS
Dunson, David
28.90
8/7
29.97
4
5
FCST
Wong, Chun
38.00
3/2
33.49
5
4
O2
Lopez, Alex
39.76
2/3
43.97
6
3
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RIDG
Campbell, Marshall
29.90
7/6
30.15
1
9
MOST
Gale, Andrew
33.00
5/6
33.32
2
7
TXLA
Coates, Ed
36.00
3/4
34.62
3
6
UC26
Harman, Brad
35.59
4/7
35.57
4
5
TFAM
Wilson, Mike
1:00.00
1/2
44.96
5
4
TFAM
Barndt, Karl
54.74
1/6
58.44
6
3
BLU
Magerkurth, Craig
33.00
NS
NS
0
ASC
O'Leary, Mark
45.00
2/1
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOST
Nichols, Stephen
28.28
8/6
28.88
1
9
WMST
Farestvedt, Lars
30.00
7/1
29.16
2
7
TXLA
Power, Scott
29.66
7/5
30.79
3
6
TFAM
Doll, Dave
31.35
6/7
31.20
4
5
NTXL
Doyle, Michael
30.84
6/5
31.55
5
4
CTS
Robinson, Clark
32.41
5/4
32.89
6
3
WMST
White, Steve
33.50
5/1
33.31
7
2
SCAT
Hoffman, Charles
39.00
2/4
38.23
8
1
COOG
Keen, John
39.43
2/5
40.72
9
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC25
Kone, Bruce
28.00
8/5
28.52
1
9
WMST
Schatz, Gary
29.63
7/4
29.45
2
7
TXLA
Archer, Branch
31.13
6/6
31.47
3
6
NTXL
Leigh, Jay
31.29
6/2
31.63
4
5
DADS
Fox, Craig
34.00
4/4
32.73
5
4
MOB
Sahm, David
33.65
5/8
36.60
6
3
MOST
Michaels, Charles
35.69
4/8
36.70
7
2
NTXL
Woolley, Ken
44.00
2/7
36.93
8
1
SMS
Shores, Wylie
46.17
1/4
45.30
9
0
RAM
Tucker, Sidney
NT
1/1
NS
0
ASC
Wetzel, Jeff
35.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC30
Hedrick, Trip
29.14
8/8
29.08
1
9
NTXL
Kelsoe, Robert
30.75
6/4
31.78
2
7
RICE
Childers, David
35.65
4/1
33.65
3
6
NTXL
Maryan, Bob
35.00
4/6
35.27
4
5
NTXL
Cates, Gary
36.01
3/5
35.94
5
4
NTXL
Krainik, Gregory
38.24
3/8
37.07
6
3
BLU
Cole, James
50.41
1/3
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCM
Heck, Steven
33.33
5/7
32.57
1
9
VCM
Rollins, Bruce
38.02
3/7
37.24
2
7
MOST
Nordstrom, David
37.00
3/6
40.25
3
6
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
32.70
NS
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NTXL
Welty, Bob
48.00
1/5
48.16
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home