Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
USMS 2019 South Central Zone Long Course Championships ( Fri, Jul 19, 2019 - Sun, Jul 21, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 8: Women 200 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TFAM
Roehrig, Erin
3:52.21
3/6
3:41.78
1
9
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NTXL
Schauwecker, Jessica
2:46.00
5/6
2:34.43
1
9
ASC
Scaparra, Joan
2:58.00
5/1
2:57.48
2
7
TFAM
McDonough, Danielle
2:30.13
5/4
3:00.71
3
6
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMST
Toth, Christina
2:55.55
5/7
2:54.27
1
9
UC26
Morgan, Kathleen
3:51.39
3/3
3:44.26
2
7
TFAM
Van Allen, Lauren
5:00.00
2/7
3:58.66
3
6
TFAM
Hengstenberg, Susan
4:00.00
3/2
NS
0
NCMS
Holland, Irish
2:45.01
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COOG
Visser, Linda
3:01.01
5/8
2:53.82
1
9
ASC
Traudt, Tama
2:54.09
5/2
3:01.99
2
7
NTXL
Moore, Alison
3:04.68
4/4
3:02.19
3
6
TFAM
McEachern, Jennifer
3:42.42
3/4
3:10.55
4
5
DASC
Tuttle-Best, Ann
4:00.00
3/1
3:24.59
5
4
TFAM
Lane, Kylee
7:32.00
1/3
5:01.21
6
3
TFAM
Lara, Christi
6:24.10
1/5
5:33.97
7
2
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NTXL
Stone, Stephanie
2:35.00
5/5
2:35.87
1
9
CVMM
Gellatly, Jill
2:42.00
5/3
2:43.19
2
7
SWYM
Tompkins, Rebecca
3:46.19
3/5
3:57.99
3
6
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RIDG
Campbell, Patricia
3:10.00
4/3
2:57.11
1
9
NTXL
Bailey, Monica
3:10.00
4/5
3:03.31
2
7
TFAM
McDonough, Diana
4:00.00
3/7
3:37.38
3
6
UC25
Cooper, Renee
3:35.66
4/1
3:41.06
4
5
FHAM
Wilcox, Victoria
4:00.00
2/4
3:46.15
5
4
TFAM
Bondy, Lesly
4:00.00
3/8
NS
0
MOST
Cuda, Suzanne
3:30.00
NS
NS
0
MOST
Eakle, Julie
3:18.80
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMST
Hines, Mary Anne
3:13.42
4/6
3:16.01
1
9
MOST
Pederson, Deborah
4:11.60
2/5
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COOG
Denby, Karlene
3:39.24
4/8
3:35.90
1
9
MOST
Callaway, Linda
4:37.59
2/6
4:46.36
2
7
MOST
Wood, Nancy
5:24.85
1/4
5:24.42
3
6
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Marr, Jackie
4:32.83
2/3
4:36.39
1
9
VMST
Hlavacek, Ida
5:02.16
2/1
4:52.17
2
7
MOST
Marsch, Gail
4:49.17
2/2
4:54.87
3
6
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home