Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 7, 2018 - Sun, Dec 9, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 47: Women 50 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
Ryan, Allison
42.98
5/2
42.07
1
17
CRM
Su, Cindy
45.54
4/4
45.22
2
15
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Hudak, Joan
39.00
6/2
40.76
1
17
BUMS
Koch, Meredith
1:33.81
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UMAC
Rose, Laura
41.85
5/7
39.46
1
17
NMEG
Dombrowski, Sarah
42.00
5/3
39.92
2
15
GBM
Cook, Emily
44.00
4/5
41.95
3
14
CRM
Howell, Ginger
46.75
4/8
46.17
4
13
STRM
Owens, Megan
1:30.00
1/6
52.67
5
12
MAMA
Wellman, Meghan
58.00
2/8
53.99
6
11
CRM
Dennison, Laura
1:10.16
2/10
1:10.14
7
10
UMAC
Tonelli, Marlena
38.03
6/3
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KFAC
Bruchez, Marjie
41.00
5/5
42.53
1
17
HOLY
Toner, Michelle
44.42
4/6
44.04
2
15
SWMR
Winslow, Stephanie
49.12
3/4
46.75
3
14
CONN
King, Sarah
1:30.00
2/9
1:29.40
4
13
MAMA
Coleman, Sandra
47.30
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Downing, Jennifer
37.57
6/6
38.90
1
17
NSY
Samson, Vivian
41.50
5/4
40.65
2
15
LASH
Lovett, Mandy
44.00
5/10
44.04
3
14
NSY
O'Connor, Brooke
45.93
4/7
45.12
4
13
WAM
Alperson, Nancy
48.00
3/5
55.34
5
12
CONN
Matarese, Christine
42.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
34.67
6/5
34.92
1
17
MVM
Goodale, Rainy
37.90
6/4
37.30
2
15
WAM
Witkus, Marcia
42.94
5/8
40.51
3
14
STRM
Modlinsky, Rachel
43.29
5/1
43.79
4
13
NSY
Saltojanes, Denise
47.38
4/1
50.32
5
12
CRM
Udoji, Chinna
2:00.00
1/4
1:29.41
6
11
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
38.86
6/8
39.13
1
17
WAM
Pasquale, Mary
47.38
4/9
46.37
2
15
MESC
Crans, Mara
57.78
2/4
48.51
3
14
WAM
Flynn, Sandra
52.94
3/1
55.37
4
13
KYM
Davis Hayes, Catherine
1:30.00
2/1
1:17.78
5
12
UC02
Lane, Victoria
45.00
NS
NS
0
CONN
Wei, Ning
41.00
6/10
NS
0
BCTM
Willeboordse, Fall
38.02
6/7
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAMA
Ruggiero, Terri
49.50
3/7
46.64
1
17
CRM
Rourke, Lisa
47.00
4/2
47.43
2
15
GSP
Stokes, Karin
49.00
3/6
47.81
3
14
GBM
Thomas, Mary
49.50
3/3
48.60
4
13
GBM
Gallagher, Sally
50.75
3/2
50.12
5
12
YNS
Hatfield, Bo
49.78
3/8
50.76
6
11
STRM
Galvin, Denise
52.00
3/9
54.19
7
10
BUMS
Bergstrom, Jody
39.50
NS
NS
0
SRPM
Erickson, Julia
1:21.93
NS
NS
0
NSY
Scott, Elizabeth
41.12
5/6
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Mareb, Karen
39.67
6/9
39.63
1
17
GSP
Estel, Beth
40.00
6/1
40.79
2
15
PITY
Brenner, Laurie
57.60
2/6
53.46
3
14
CRM
Twomey, Maura
59.95
2/3
1:00.88
4
13
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UVRA
Hummel, Barbara
43.00
5/9
43.88
1
17
PITY
Dickson, Mary
46.30
4/3
45.13
2
15
NEM
Craffey, Eileen
54.23
3/10
55.45
3
14
SYSM
Mitchell, Carol
59.59
2/7
1:01.14
4
13
NEM
Bierwert, Karen
47.80
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NMEG
Hayes, Christie
47.97
4/10
47.36
1
17
PITY
West, Barbara
56.01
2/5
56.51
2
15
CRM
Shenouda, Baheya
2:15.08
NS
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Onton, Ann
1:19.70
2/2
1:19.24
1
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home