Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 7, 2018 - Sun, Dec 9, 2018 )
Event Results
Next Event >>>
Event 1: Women 800 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BYB
DeSanty, Kayla
11:15.00
2/4
10:51.26
1
17
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Aubin, Alana
10:10.06
1/6
9:59.36
1
17
WAM
Caron, Danielle
12:00.00
2/9
11:16.12
2
15
WCP
Kent, Sonja
10:03.61
NS
NS
0
BUMS
Koch, Meredith
14:25.27
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHEL
Sawicz, Kasia
11:07.32
1/1
11:00.84
1
17
CRM
Howell, Ginger
11:05.85
1/9
11:20.47
2
15
CRM
Rinaldo, Amy
12:12.00
2/1
11:42.83
3
14
GBM
McGrail, Crystie
11:12.09
2/5
11:47.01
4
13
MAMA
Wellman, Meghan
14:00.00
3/10
13:27.26
5
12
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Williams, Melinda
10:05.56
1/5
10:01.56
1
17
MAMA
Wolf, Jenny
14:00.00
4/5
12:06.66
2
15
CONN
Suleski, Veronica
12:25.00
2/10
12:53.21
3
14
CONN
King, Sarah
21:00.00
5/9
20:47.06
4
13
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Sweetser, Stacy
10:30.00
1/8
10:14.19
1
17
GSP
Crusco, Kysa
10:12.10
1/4
10:28.65
2
15
CRM
Downing, Jennifer
10:30.00
5/1
10:31.60
3
14
SWS
Biskovich, Karin
11:13.83
2/6
11:18.03
4
13
NSY
O'Connor, Brooke
11:30.00
2/7
11:35.14
5
12
ABC
Conway, Laura
16:00.00
5/5
15:43.21
6
11
WAM
Alperson, Nancy
13:16.00
NS
NS
0
CRM
Stokes, Jessica
10:05.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Fox, Amelia
10:15.00
1/7
10:07.58
1
17
CRM
Garland, Sue
11:53.76
2/2
11:24.73
2
15
WAM
Witkus, Marcia
13:35.65
3/9
11:32.98
3
14
CONN
Sega, Ally
15:27.74
4/2
14:30.18
4
13
CRM
Udoji, Chinna
32:00.00
5/10
28:05.57
5
12
ABC
Kavanagh, Hillary
11:45.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WELL
Renner, Rebecca
10:17.58
1/3
10:39.05
1
17
CRM
Pearl, Carol
10:55.00
1/2
10:58.40
2
15
CONN
Rinaldi, Galen
11:40.50
2/3
11:09.39
3
14
WAM
Pasquale, Mary
11:52.14
2/8
12:07.38
4
13
MESC
Crans, Mara
13:10.00
3/6
12:12.83
5
12
ABC
Barlow, Jennifer
13:16.00
3/3
13:14.10
6
11
KING
Harvey, Lori
14:55.00
4/6
13:46.05
7
10
YNS
Freedman, Andi
15:30.00
4/9
14:38.42
8
9
ABC
Mackin, Karen
15:00.00
4/7
14:49.00
9
8
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
10:49.38
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Jensen, Sue
11:11.18
1/10
11:27.57
1
17
NSY
Eggimann, Beth
13:20.00
3/2
12:08.71
2
15
GBM
Gallagher, Sally
12:39.88
3/5
12:33.31
3
14
CONN
Edison, Cheryl
15:00.00
4/4
12:49.16
4
13
ABC
Kripke, Liz
13:20.00
3/8
13:31.69
5
12
PITY
Dixon, Alison
13:12.74
3/7
13:53.80
6
11
SRPM
Fleming, Jill
13:42.09
3/1
14:42.23
7
10
PITY
Hickey, Marilyn
21:00.00
5/2
16:44.09
8
9
UCLB
Holland Sparages, Margaret
16:00.00
5/4
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NSY
Marshall, Jenny
15:30.00
4/1
13:14.12
1
17
PITY
Brenner, Laurie
16:13.20
5/7
14:11.05
2
15
YNS
Lott, Beth
15:45.00
4/10
15:20.80
3
14
GBM
Shiely, Robyn
14:50.00
NS
NS
0
CRM
Twomey, Maura
14:59.75
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PITY
Dickson, Mary
16:00.00
5/6
14:04.38
1
17
SYSM
Mitchell, Carol
15:21.66
4/8
14:53.17
2
15
ABC
Penniman, Mary Crain
16:45.00
5/3
15:17.00
3
14
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NMEG
Hayes, Christie
13:10.50
3/4
12:29.77
1
17
PITY
West, Barbara
15:10.12
4/3
13:55.48
2
15
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Onton, Ann
17:54.40
5/8
20:29.71
1
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home