Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Mission Viejo Nadadores SCM Masters Swim Meet ( Sun, Oct 7, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 12: 100 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CCAQ
Harp, Tyler
25-29
1:10.50
6/5
1:05.67
1
9
ROSE
Fisher, Sean
18-24
1:12.00
6/3
1:08.09
1
9
CTSM
Hartman, Todd
50-54
1:20.00
5/4
1:11.63
1
9
UC33
Baggs, Riley
18-24
NT
1/3
1:11.91
2
7
SDSM
Wilson, Kendra
35-39
1:12.63
6/6
1:14.40
1
9
MVN
Bae, Alex
18-24
1:14.99
6/2
1:24.49
1
9
CCAQ
Kohl, David
45-49
NT
2/6
1:25.23
1
9
MVN
Supance, Michele
30-34
NT
1/5
1:26.75
1
9
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
50-54
1:27.00
4/4
1:27.09
2
7
RAA
Denison, Stephanie
45-49
1:25.34
5/6
1:27.25
1
9
NOVA
Yu, Peter
40-44
1:16.35
6/7
1:27.77
1
9
MVN
Horvath, Katherine
40-44
1:35.00
4/2
1:29.94
1
9
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
60-64
1:25.94
5/2
1:32.23
1
9
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
60-64
1:31.28
4/3
1:32.87
1
9
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
35-39
1:28.95
4/5
1:33.46
2
7
MVN
Longworth, Mark
65-69
1:39.84
4/7
1:36.13
1
9
UC33
Skill, Mary
55-59
1:33.54
4/6
1:39.24
1
9
UC33
Case, Bruce
65-69
1:58.77
3/3
1:46.92
2
7
MVN
Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel
55-59
2:00.00
3/6
1:50.07
2
7
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
75-79
1:52.00
3/5
1:56.46
1
9
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
80-84
2:05.94
3/7
1:59.94
1
9
LBG
Smith, Stan
70-74
2:09.50
2/4
2:04.34
1
9
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
85-89
2:12.00
2/5
2:05.38
1
9
MVN
Stuart, Margaret
60-64
2:05.12
3/2
2:05.75
2
7
UC33
Baggs, Damon
40-44
NT
1/4
DQ
0
SDSM
Giffen, Richard
40-44
1:23.30
5/3
DQ
0
ROSE
Bennett, Kristin
60-64
1:50.48
3/4
NS
0
UC33
Clarke, Abigail
18-24
1:22.41
5/5
NS
0
SCAQ
Hickey, Brendan
45-49
1:27.00
5/7
NS
0
CVMM
Morrow, Megan
50-54
NT
2/3
NS
0
UC33
Yu, Charlie
50-54
1:10.00
6/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home