Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters SCY Meet at UNLV ( Sat, Jan 19, 2019 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 2: 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Cocks, Gareth
25-29
56.75
7/4
55.95
1
9
LVM
Buff, Brent
18-24
58.00
7/5
1:00.26
1
9
LVM
Marlow, Jarvis
40-44
1:12.00
5/3
1:00.98
1
9
LAPS
Pierce, Jonathan
25-29
1:01.76
7/3
1:01.62
2
7
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
1:02.34
7/6
1:03.11
1
9
AKMS
Pinkston, Brian
40-44
1:06.43
6/5
1:03.65
2
7
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
25-29
1:02.89
7/2
1:03.88
1
9
ROSE
Durieux, Kyle
40-44
1:02.97
7/7
1:04.47
3
6
LVM
Brennan, Dannica
25-29
1:10.00
6/2
1:05.34
2
7
SDM
Woods, Thomas
55-59
1:04.50
7/1
1:05.92
1
9
UTAH
Belnap, Mark
45-49
1:06.40
6/4
1:05.97
1
9
SDM
Walter, Russell
40-44
1:05.30
7/8
1:06.58
4
5
LVM
Marks, Kasey
18-24
1:10.00
6/7
1:07.11
1
9
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
55-59
1:08.40
6/6
1:07.63
2
7
AKMS
Pignalberi, Signe
35-39
1:08.15
6/3
1:08.60
1
9
GWSC
Coombs, Kimberly
25-29
1:13.00
5/7
1:08.64
3
6
GRA
Burke, Tom
55-59
1:10.29
5/4
1:10.83
3
6
UC33
Taylor, Jaclyn
18-24
NT
1/3
1:12.10
2
7
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
35-39
1:20.25
3/4
1:12.51
2
7
LVM
Hitch, Susan
40-44
1:12.00
5/5
1:13.10
1
9
SDM
Bagley, Blair
35-39
1:15.00
5/8
1:14.46
3
6
LVM
Hank, Stephanie
25-29
1:20.00
4/1
1:15.18
4
5
ARIZ
Lepinski, Cokie
55-59
1:16.00
4/4
1:16.09
1
9
SDM
Arnold, Andrew
25-29
NT
1/5
1:17.20
3
6
LVM
Faure, Caroline
50-54
1:16.66
4/5
1:17.69
1
9
SDM
Forest, Anna Marie
45-49
1:20.00
4/7
1:18.47
1
9
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
75-79
1:14.00
5/1
1:19.14
1
9
SUSA
Gebler, Rebekah-Anne
25-29
1:17.00
4/3
1:19.17
5
4
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
35-39
1:17.96
4/2
1:19.49
4
5
LVM
Barbaryan, Angela
25-29
1:33.95
3/7
1:21.91
6
3
SDSM
Nitsch, Michael
50-54
1:17.32
4/6
1:22.17
1
9
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
65-69
1:25.00
3/3
1:22.71
1
9
UC31
Brennan, David
50-54
1:20.10
4/8
1:28.74
2
7
LVM
Nolan, Jennifer
35-39
1:30.00
3/6
1:29.00
5
4
LVM
Christensen, Thomas
60-64
1:52.31
2/7
1:30.83
1
9
SUSA
Estrich, Doug
65-69
1:35.00
3/1
1:32.53
2
7
SUSA
Fairchild, Laura
60-64
1:45.00
2/3
1:37.36
1
9
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
45-49
1:38.34
3/8
1:40.42
2
7
MVN
Span, Eileen
50-54
1:32.76
3/2
1:41.23
2
7
LVM
Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana
55-59
1:47.00
2/6
1:43.94
2
7
LVM
Jorgensen, Craig
70-74
NT
1/4
1:43.95
1
9
ROSE
Bennett, Kristin
60-64
1:42.89
2/4
1:45.24
2
7
LVM
Osorio, Gabriel
50-54
1:13.00
5/2
1:50.87
3
6
UTAH
Warnke, John
75-79
1:47.00
2/2
1:52.15
2
7
LVM
Stone, Bob
75-79
2:00.00
2/1
2:01.95
3
6
SDM
Feser, Paul
45-49
1:10.00
6/1
DQ
0
UC38
McAlpine, Devin
50-54
1:45.00
2/5
DQ
0
LVM
Andrus, Megan
35-39
1:22.28
3/5
NS
0
PSM
Chuang, Mason
35-39
1:10.00
6/8
NS
0
ARIZ
Schreiber, Tim
45-49
1:12.00
5/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home