Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
MSTAS 34th Winter Short Course Championships ( Sat, Aug 18, 2018 - Sun, Aug 19, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 5: Mixed 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TLC
Lyons, Sarah
1:17.55
4/2
1:16.95
1
10
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VGS
Sendecky, Mark
1:07.00
4/4
1:08.56
1
10
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TDP
Parker, Heather
1:24.00
4/1
1:23.79
1
10
THB
Cousins, Annaliese
1:38.00
3/2
1:31.98
2
9
QGA
Keogh, Rachael
1:30.31
1/7
1:37.17
3
8
THV
Milburn, Penny
1:46.96
2/5
1:42.36
4
7
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TLC
Woods, Kylie
1:45.00
2/4
1:35.93
1
10
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMH
Carp, Michael
1:09.50
4/5
1:08.70
1
10
TAC
Walker, Brent
1:10.00
4/3
1:08.76
2
9
TLC
Kelly, Paul
1:40.00
3/7
1:44.46
3
8
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMH
Whitford, Helen
1:13.00
4/6
1:10.92
1
10
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TTS
Venables, Phil
1:30.00
4/8
1:21.39
1
10
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAC
Lucas, Penny
1:35.00
3/3
1:32.87
1
10
THB
Daft, Katherine
1:44.00
3/1
1:44.24
2
9
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Rodgers, Leigh
1:18.00
4/7
1:19.95
1
10
TLC
Brown, Christine
1:31.00
3/5
1:28.16
2
9
VMV
Spencer-gardner, Carol
1:45.00
3/8
1:43.77
3
8
THB
Gregory, Diane
1:55.00
2/6
1:49.69
4
7
TDP
Watkinson, Marcia
1:55.31
2/7
1:49.81
5
6
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TBU
Smith, Mark
1:55.00
2/2
1:54.54
1
10
THB
Bellis, Michael
2:10.00
1/4
1:56.10
2
9
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
THB
Adams, Judith
2:00.30
2/8
1:56.72
1
10
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Montague, Rosa
1:50.00
2/3
1:44.58
1
10
TAC
Neill, Kay
1:56.00
2/1
2:03.52
2
9
TLC
Timperon, Ruth
2:20.00
1/5
2:23.81
3
8
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAC
Forman, Tony
1:37.20
3/6
1:34.74
1
10
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAC
Anderson, Jocy
3:00.00
1/6
2:40.78
1
10
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TLC
Pugh, John
2:20.00
1/3
2:18.71
1
10
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home