Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Southern Pacific Masters and Southwest Zone Summer Championships ( Fri, Aug 10, 2018 - Sun, Aug 12, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 40: Men 100 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Peralta, Daniel
1:04.65
4/7
1:02.84
1
9
ROSE
Fisher, Sean
1:08.00
3/5
1:04.03
2
7
UC44
Biernat, Erik
1:05.99
4/1
1:04.27
3
6
GRA
Brockie, Calum
1:15.00
2/4
NS
0
GRA
Webster, Ethan
59.87
4/5
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LAPS
Pierce, Jonathan
1:08.61
3/3
1:08.86
1
9
ROSE
Castro, Daniel
1:07.44
3/4
1:09.82
2
7
GRA
Cox, Tony
51.20
4/4
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Giometti, Danny
1:02.48
4/3
1:02.48
1
9
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UCLA
Rector, Joel
1:10.00
3/6
1:05.76
1
9
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Popko, David
1:14.06
3/8
1:07.99
1
9
MVN
Herlihy, Brendan
1:07.00
4/8
1:09.22
2
7
GRA
Reason, Matt
1:15.00
2/3
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Ascher, Nathan
1:10.29
3/2
1:10.84
1
9
LBG
Kremers, Brian
1:20.01
2/1
1:23.44
2
7
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
1:03.59
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
1:03.93
4/2
1:03.58
1
9
GRA
Magee, Mark
1:03.65
4/6
1:04.52
2
7
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Gibson, Mike
1:15.00
2/5
1:23.91
1
9
LBG
Werner, John
2:00.00
1/5
2:01.48
2
7
SCAQ
Ireland, Bill
1:14.30
NS
NS
0
UCLA
Morales, Tito
1:07.59
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
1:11.90
3/7
1:08.04
1
9
PSM
Graham, Donald
1:18.00
2/7
1:10.54
2
7
GRA
Jensen, Dan
1:24.00
2/8
1:26.90
3
6
RAA
Kennedy, William
1:25.98
1/4
1:30.86
4
5
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
1:17.50
2/2
1:17.28
1
9
ARIZ
Modjeska, Mark
1:13.13
3/1
1:19.34
2
7
CVMM
Buckley, Mark
1:20.87
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
1:16.60
2/6
1:15.10
1
9
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
2:20.00
1/3
2:22.73
1
9
ROSE
Bell, John
1:55.29
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home