Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Southern Pacific Masters and Southwest Zone Summer Championships ( Fri, Aug 10, 2018 - Sun, Aug 12, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 20: Men 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Webster, Ethan
59.20
6/6
1:01.92
1
9
RIPT
Nguyen, Cory
1:02.78
6/7
1:03.65
2
7
ROSE
Jimenez, David
1:07.35
6/1
1:05.38
3
6
MVN
Kolarov, Brandon
1:08.16
5/4
1:06.00
4
5
GRA
Havton, Alexander
1:15.69
4/6
1:07.16
5
4
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
59.13
6/3
58.66
1
9
GRA
Cox, Tony
55.15
6/4
59.08
2
7
GRA
Pechmann, Luke
56.58
6/5
1:00.07
3
6
MVN
Vanek, Martin
1:01.18
6/2
1:05.42
4
5
MVN
Roa, Daniel
1:12.50
5/8
1:11.36
5
4
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCAQ
McAteer, Brian
1:09.87
5/6
1:07.91
1
9
UC38
Ortiz, Juan
1:07.34
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Lubba, Marcus
1:30.00
2/6
1:27.97
1
9
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Galluzzi, David
1:08.39
5/5
1:06.25
1
9
ROSE
Popko, David
1:09.52
5/3
1:12.21
2
7
ARIZ
Lesko, John
1:24.29
3/3
1:19.56
3
6
MVN
Houldsworth, Duncan
1:18.00
4/1
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
Dreitzler, Todd
1:10.00
5/7
1:04.54
1
9
MVN
Gunnell, Steve
1:15.11
4/3
1:11.26
2
7
RIPM
Tucker, Damon
1:14.00
4/5
1:12.28
3
6
RMDA
Piner, Glenn
1:25.15
3/6
1:25.34
4
5
SDSM
Ascher, Nathan
1:19.07
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Dickson, Kurt
1:07.38
6/8
1:07.90
1
9
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
1:12.00
5/1
1:08.18
2
7
ROSE
Borton, Dan
1:17.88
4/7
1:15.89
3
6
SDSM
Nitsch, Michael
1:35.55
2/2
1:39.16
4
5
ARIZ
Everett, Douglas
1:40.00
2/7
1:51.13
5
4
SDSM
Eisenbraun, Michael
1:48.63
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
1:18.90
3/4
1:17.41
1
9
RIPT
Pombo, Diego
1:18.25
4/8
1:22.20
2
7
SCAQ
Ireland, Bill
1:21.81
3/5
1:25.51
3
6
GRA
Gonzalez Hibner, Roger
1:26.77
3/1
1:28.47
4
5
NOVA
Serbia, George
1:30.00
2/3
1:30.26
5
4
ARIZ
Hagen, Dean
1:13.73
NS
NS
0
CMS
Petersen, Craig
1:09.80
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Brackett, Bill
1:10.00
5/2
1:11.52
1
9
ARIZ
Shake, Scott
1:12.50
4/4
1:12.27
2
7
SDSM
Jett, Darrell
1:28.92
2/5
1:32.45
3
6
SBM
Johannsen, David
1:26.00
3/2
1:32.55
4
5
RAA
Kennedy, William
1:26.98
3/8
1:33.54
5
4
UC44
Russell, Joe
1:41.97
1/6
1:38.01
6
3
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NMMS
Wilson, Robert
1:16.00
4/2
1:18.99
1
9
ROSE
Hitch, Walter
1:28.50
2/4
1:30.18
2
7
MVN
Burns, Howard
1:55.00
1/4
1:38.52
3
6
VCM
Lucas, James
1:26.00
3/7
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
1:41.09
2/8
1:45.52
1
9
PCST
Ebel, Mark
1:45.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Carey, George
1:40.84
2/1
1:48.68
1
9
ROSE
Goode, Douglas
2:26.17
1/3
2:33.64
2
7
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Fleming, William
2:10.00
1/5
1:57.60
1
9
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
1:48.33
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home