Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Southern Pacific Masters and Southwest Zone Summer Championships ( Fri, Aug 10, 2018 - Sun, Aug 12, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 15: Men 50 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Kolarov, Brandon
24.87
11/2
25.40
1
9
GRA
Havton, Alexander
23.59
11/3
25.84
2
7
UC44
Biernat, Erik
29.99
6/2
25.93
3
5.5
RIPT
Nguyen, Cory
25.42
11/8
25.93
3
5.5
GRA
Havton, Gregory
25.29
11/1
25.94
5
4
ROSE
Shi, Eric
26.89
10/2
26.11
6
3
ROSE
Jimenez, David
26.80
10/6
26.15
7
2
MVN
Peralta, Daniel
27.00
10/7
26.87
8
1
TSTT
Chavez, Matthew
27.67
9/3
26.92
9
0
GRA
Webster, Ethan
24.99
11/7
27.32
10
0
UC33
Bilaver, Mathew
25.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Cox, Tony
21.69
11/4
25.51
1
9
GRA
Pechmann, Luke
22.94
11/5
25.83
2
7
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
24.33
11/6
25.88
3
6
MVN
Vanek, Martin
27.86
9/2
26.34
4
5
ROSE
Lum, Andrew
30.00
6/7
27.14
5
4
LAPS
Pierce, Jonathan
29.22
7/7
27.64
6
3
ROSE
Castro, Daniel
27.65
9/5
28.54
7
2
SCAQ
Basak, Michael
39.00
1/4
38.60
8
1
GRA
Odonnell, Patrick
26.00
10/5
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Giometti, Danny
25.73
10/4
25.50
1
9
ROSE
Cohen, Jason
35.00
2/3
29.32
2
7
MVN
Grice, Jeffrey
31.00
5/6
31.69
3
6
SDSM
Merrill, Tracy
28.66
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Mendoza, Jon
27.65
9/4
27.06
1
9
ROSE
Choi, Christopher
35.00
2/6
28.90
2
7
MVN
Lubba, Marcus
31.76
5/8
30.72
3
6
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Mundl, Paul
27.75
9/6
26.85
1
9
LBG
Giacobe, Drew
28.52
8/6
28.53
2
7
MVN
Ambrosio, Irving
50.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Kurr, Kyle
28.60
8/2
27.17
1
9
RIPM
Tucker, Damon
28.50
8/5
27.55
2
7
RMDA
Piner, Glenn
29.21
7/2
29.60
3
6
ARIZ
Schreiber, Tim
29.39
7/1
32.30
4
5
RMDA
Green, Michael
31.65
5/1
32.31
5
4
GRA
Winslow, Scott
36.86
2/1
38.85
6
3
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
26.25
NS
NS
0
GRA
Lucero, Michael
30.96
5/3
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MSCA
Williams, Harbor
28.88
8/1
26.73
1
9
MVN
Berkman, Matthew
27.20
10/1
27.29
2
7
ROSE
Breitenbach, Ross
28.00
9/7
27.33
3
6
GRA
Boshoff, Nick
26.71
10/3
27.34
4
5
ROSE
Hilger, Eric
38.00
2/8
29.88
5
4
GRA
Skelly, Drew
29.00
7/4
30.02
6
3
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
29.67
6/3
30.03
7
2
ROSE
Borton, Dan
28.94
8/8
30.15
8
1
ROSE
Fleming, Mark
31.20
5/2
30.53
9
0
MVN
Freitas, Stephen
33.88
3/1
33.35
10
0
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
34.50
3/8
33.69
11
0
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
33.00
3/4
34.36
12
0
ROSE
Roddy, Thomas
42.00
1/7
41.47
13
0
SDSM
Eisenbraun, Michael
33.43
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Nitsch, Michael
31.76
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Scott, Greg
28.42
8/4
27.67
1
9
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
28.16
9/8
27.90
2
7
CVMM
Wall, Chris
27.60
10/8
27.93
3
6
CMS
Petersen, Craig
28.80
8/7
28.66
4
5
ARIZ
Hagen, Dean
28.13
9/1
28.97
5
4
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
29.43
7/8
29.28
6
3
GRA
Burke, Tom
29.57
6/5
29.58
7
2
MVN
Wasko, Frank
30.24
6/1
29.95
8
1
SCAQ
Ireland, Bill
30.63
5/5
32.51
9
0
LBG
Nelson, Jim
29.10
7/5
33.05
10
0
UC33
Koujah, Samer
34.90
2/5
33.56
11
0
GRA
Gonzalez Hibner, Roger
34.88
2/4
33.62
12
0
MVN
Hayward, David
31.80
4/4
37.11
13
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Ruderman, Richard
29.20
7/6
28.49
1
9
PSM
Graham, Donald
32.99
4/1
28.61
2
7
GMUP
Gandee, Brad
29.50
6/4
29.65
3
6
LVM
Jarvis, Scott
33.77
3/2
31.85
4
5
SBM
Johannsen, David
32.89
4/7
32.13
5
4
RAA
Kennedy, William
33.51
3/6
36.05
6
3
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
41.53
1/2
42.19
7
2
CMS
Mann, Michael
33.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NMMS
Wilson, Robert
28.50
8/3
29.22
1
9
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
29.15
7/3
29.40
2
7
CVMM
Buckley, Mark
29.78
6/6
29.71
3
6
SWLB
Hayes, Robert
30.50
5/4
31.16
4
5
MVN
Wigely, Steven
32.25
4/6
32.01
5
4
WIND
Scheff, Jonathan
32.10
4/5
32.28
6
3
SBM
Beguhl, Philip
39.01
1/5
39.01
7
2
SCAQ
Bean, James
37.50
NS
NS
0
VCM
Lucas, James
33.00
4/8
NS
0
TAM
Sherrill, Mike
32.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
30.26
6/8
29.35
1
9
MVN
Connellan, Michael
33.78
3/7
34.57
2
7
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
33.42
3/3
34.99
3
6
CVMM
Ladinsky, Gary
40.00
1/8
38.56
3
6
CVMM
Freeman, Frank
36.50
2/7
39.18
4
5
MVN
Stuart, Ian
41.00
1/6
40.75
5
4
UC33
Gast, Monte
39.50
NS
NS
0
UCLA
Plank, Bryan
55.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
31.47
5/7
31.55
1
9
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
32.40
4/2
32.49
2
7
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
32.20
4/3
32.67
3
6
SDSM
Carey, George
35.34
2/2
37.13
4
5
ROSE
House, John
40.25
1/3
40.21
5
4
ROSE
Goode, Douglas
46.32
1/1
50.02
6
3
ROSE
Bell, John
34.87
NS
NS
0
MVN
Brown, Jim
34.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
41.06
NS
NS
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Reuben, Richard
1:20.59
NS
NS
0
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
47.25
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home