Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Southern Pacific Masters and Southwest Zone Summer Championships ( Fri, Aug 10, 2018 - Sun, Aug 12, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 14: Women 50 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Cienega, Melissa
28.80
7/5
29.63
1
9
GRA
Wong-Smith, Saskia
30.22
7/8
30.49
2
7
MVN
Bae, Alex
31.00
6/2
31.36
3
6
UC33
Bergman, Abigail
35.81
3/4
32.22
4
5
MVN
Christiansen, Emily
32.00
5/4
32.55
5
4
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
27.92
7/4
28.30
1
9
GRA
Piskunova, Olga
30.00
7/7
30.88
2
7
SCAQ
Vega, Paula
31.00
6/6
32.96
3
6
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
30.70
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Supance, Michele
34.60
4/4
33.39
1
9
GRA
Fearn, Julia
34.50
5/8
33.66
2
7
GRA
Fuller, Lindsay
35.00
4/5
35.32
3
6
ROSE
Mansfield, Nikkie
30.27
6/4
36.47
4
5
MVN
Altman-Kurosaki, Cristina
32.00
NS
NS
0
UC33
James, Jessica
30.48
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Higlett, Alexis
29.00
7/3
29.67
1
9
SDSM
Wilson, Kendra
30.99
6/3
30.69
2
7
SBM
Green, Brooke
33.00
5/6
31.93
3
6
ROSE
Marshall, Ash
32.64
8/5
33.25
4
5
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
34.45
5/1
33.49
5
4
ARIZ
Beadle, Stacy
35.00
4/6
35.34
6
3
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCAQ
Casero, Susie
33.00
5/3
31.77
1
9
MVN
Mundl, Jennifer
38.00
3/1
34.81
2
7
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MACS
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
29.80
7/6
30.72
1
9
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
31.09
6/7
31.00
2
7
NOVA
Bennett, Stacey
31.80
1/8
31.56
3
6
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
31.80
6/8
32.06
4
5
MVN
Furukawa, Patty
35.00
4/2
33.03
5
4
ARIZ
Machado, Laura
34.17
5/7
33.83
6
3
ARIZ
Kodet, Traci
50.00
1/6
39.15
7
2
ARIZ
Woeslaw, Dawn
43.33
2/7
40.24
8
1
ARIZ
Cook, Catherine
41.09
2/2
41.78
9
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
29.99
7/2
30.21
1
9
MVN
Batcheller, Jennifer
31.26
6/1
31.58
2
7
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
35.12
4/7
33.64
3
6
GRA
Hammond, Christine
33.74
5/2
34.41
4
5
NOVA
Gomez, Mika
35.50
4/8
36.11
5
4
MVN
Williams-Dalgart, Margaret
37.00
3/3
36.79
6
3
MVN
Mills, Tammy
47.00
1/5
43.58
7
2
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
30.00
7/1
30.43
1
9
ROSE
O'Grady, Kim
30.46
6/5
32.93
2
7
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
35.25
4/1
34.28
3
6
UC33
Torres, Jeanne
35.00
4/3
35.50
4
5
ARIZ
Fraga, Tori
37.73
3/2
37.23
5
4
ARIZ
Downey, Susie
41.00
2/6
37.65
6
3
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
37.68
3/6
38.26
7
2
MVN
Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel
38.59
2/4
41.08
8
1
ROSE
Sindell, Linda
44.38
2/1
43.14
9
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TXLA
Hilpert, Bess
32.74
5/5
32.85
1
9
UC33
Lumbert Gentry, Kerri
38.10
3/8
36.09
2
7
MVN
Uthus, Gwen
40.00
2/3
39.46
3
6
NOVA
Cannon, Lisa
38.28
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy
33.69
NS
NS
0
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
34.17
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Dougherty, Mindy
45.00
2/8
36.24
1
9
NOVA
Bradbury, Debbie
36.50
3/5
36.85
2
7
MVN
Love, Kathleen
48.50
1/3
56.42
3
6
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
35.05
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
37.83
3/7
37.91
1
9
CVMM
Smith, Diane
39.96
2/5
40.74
2
7
MVN
Toohey, Jan
54.00
1/2
55.88
3
6
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
38.80
NS
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Little, Jeanne
45.00
1/4
48.79
1
9
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Graef, Margrit
1:08.00
1/7
1:07.78
1
9
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
1:10.71
1/1
1:12.90
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home