Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 12, 2018 - Sun, Oct 14, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 314: Men 100 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CSMT
Ritter, Adam
30-34
48.32
11/4
49.39
1
20
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
35-39
52.53
11/6
52.67
1
20
YCFM
Van Thielen, Mike
45-49
52.94
11/7
52.80
1
20
SYSM
Scott, Josh
35-39
54.50
11/1
55.48
2
17
VMST
Harris, Gregory
55-59
56.67
10/4
55.78
1
20
GSC
Fuller, David
45-49
58.00
10/2
57.24
2
17
CSMT
Ritter, James
60-64
1:48.15
2/2
57.60
1
20
PALM
Ekman, Evan
50-54
57.26
10/3
57.64
1
20
UC12
Gushe, Len
55-59
57.62
10/6
57.69
2
17
SFTL
Nieuwenhuis, Mark
50-54
1:02.00
9/8
57.83
2
17
LAPS
Pierce, Jonathan
25-29
1:00.64
9/6
57.84
1
20
PAQM
Hammer, Martin
25-29
48.80
11/5
58.22
2
17
YCFM
Matthias, Andy
40-44
58.52
10/1
58.39
1
20
SFTL
Horwitz, Peter
50-54
1:00.63
9/3
59.28
3
16
SPM
Aversa, John Rocco
40-44
58.00
10/7
1:00.10
2
17
AWJ
Dyer, Andy
60-64
1:03.80
8/6
1:00.39
2
17
PALM
Cook, Andy
50-54
1:01.00
9/2
1:00.41
4
15
NCMS
Klein, Jonathan
60-64
1:00.00
9/5
1:02.43
3
16
PBM
Wotton, Joe
55-59
1:01.70
9/1
1:02.57
3
16
NTC
Mairose, Scott
50-54
1:04.71
7/4
1:02.75
5
14
AWLM
Greve, Jesse
25-29
1:03.69
8/5
1:03.11
3
16
LTMS
Koontz, Ken
50-54
1:03.30
8/4
1:03.67
6
13
UNAT
Knowles, Andy
60-64
1:04.37
8/7
1:04.35
4
15
PAQM
Borgen, Runar
25-29
50.16
11/3
1:04.43
4
15
UC14
Fox, John
50-54
1:04.43
8/8
1:04.66
7
12
PBM
Childs, Lee
70-74
1:06.00
7/2
1:04.86
1
20
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
45-49
1:04.01
8/2
1:04.92
3
16
AWLM
Basini, Jacob
18-24
1:03.72
8/3
1:05.53
1
20
PBM
Heacock, Robert
65-69
1:12.15
5/4
1:06.30
1
20
PBM
Quiggin, David
70-74
1:07.80
7/1
1:06.48
2
17
UC14
Mallory, Chris
40-44
1:12.00
6/1
1:08.13
3
16
PBM
Schmidt, George
65-69
1:10.00
6/6
1:08.52
2
17
WMST
Rollins, Bruce
65-69
1:08.00
7/8
1:10.10
3
16
SYSM
Mitchinson, Dean
50-54
1:05.97
7/6
1:10.13
8
11
PBM
Berwald, Joshua
35-39
1:10.00
6/2
1:11.18
3
16
FACT
Jarvis, David
70-74
1:14.00
5/7
1:11.94
3
16
YCFM
Blalock, William
55-59
1:12.37
5/5
1:12.21
4
15
AWLM
Douglas, Opio
18-24
1:11.39
6/7
1:12.54
2
17
SWFL
Mozer, Hadley
45-49
1:18.93
4/3
1:13.11
4
15
SFTL
Armpriester, Ryan
30-34
1:13.87
5/2
1:13.52
2
17
SFTL
Cox, Ray
40-44
1:17.00
4/5
1:13.67
4
15
WM
Burkhardt, Martin
55-59
1:16.00
4/4
1:13.94
5
14
NCMS
Nguyen, Sonny
35-39
1:09.99
6/5
1:14.14
4
15
SYSM
Soderstrom, Jan
70-74
1:13.50
5/3
1:14.36
4
15
AQNT
Adamany, Joseph
35-39
1:12.00
6/8
1:14.66
5
14
FACT
Dickson, Todd
65-69
1:13.76
5/6
1:15.04
4
15
HLJ
Bowman, Bruce
65-69
1:14.00
5/1
1:15.75
5
14
AWLM
Soules, Ian
18-24
1:15.45
5/8
1:16.42
3
16
YCFM
Koontz, Jackson
45-49
NT
1/5
1:17.30
5
14
AWLM
Jones, Matt
25-29
1:20.18
4/6
1:21.68
5
14
YCFM
Dorrego, Gabriel
40-44
1:26.36
4/1
1:23.48
5
14
GOLD
Cavanaugh, Cav
80-84
1:30.00
3/4
1:24.42
1
20
HLJ
Byron, John
60-64
1:30.00
3/5
1:25.67
5
14
SCHH
Bedient, Jim
70-74
1:25.60
4/7
1:28.78
5
14
PBM
Fisher, Alex
75-79
1:28.64
4/8
1:32.01
1
20
GOLD
Dively, Michael
80-84
1:24.49
4/2
1:33.20
2
17
SCHH
Gordon, Pete
70-74
1:31.57
3/6
1:33.91
6
13
LOCO
Colyer, Bob
80-84
1:34.89
3/7
1:34.24
3
16
SCHH
McFadden, Rick
65-69
2:00.00
1/4
1:35.57
6
13
UC14
Kloppe, Lou
60-64
1:55.00
2/7
1:36.05
6
13
FACT
Rodenfels, Bill
75-79
1:34.38
3/2
1:37.43
2
17
SCHH
Richards, Chet
70-74
1:36.00
3/8
1:43.42
7
12
AWLM
Reisert, David
18-24
1:40.00
2/5
1:44.84
4
15
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
60-64
1:35.12
3/1
1:45.10
7
12
SCHH
Bastian, Tom
60-64
1:42.00
2/3
1:45.25
8
11
PBM
Cannan, Patrick
75-79
1:42.50
2/6
1:50.83
3
16
YCFM
Sirbu, Victor
80-84
3:30.00
1/2
1:57.41
4
15
YCFM
Dionisi, Nicolas
35-39
2:00.00
2/8
2:08.80
6
13
YCFM
Deutch, Steven
45-49
2:07.58
1/1
2:19.67
6
13
UNAT
Knowles, Percy
85-89
1:55.22
2/1
2:24.80
1
20
FACT
Cornell, John
90-94
2:12.55
1/3
2:26.50
1
20
YCFM
Castagnos, Chip
45-49
56.67
10/5
NS
0
SFTL
Dawson, Mac
50-54
55.00
11/8
NS
0
GWSA
Donihe, Phil
35-39
58.59
10/8
NS
0
YCFM
Gaines, Ambrose
55-59
52.74
11/2
NS
0
FACT
Graves, Edwin
95-99
2:40.84
1/6
NS
0
COOG
Keen, John
55-59
1:09.52
6/4
NS
0
YCFM
Kloppe, Bill
65-69
1:40.00
2/4
NS
0
SFTL
Krishtal, Valeriy
50-54
59.13
9/4
NS
0
SFTL
Mijares Martinez, Jorge Davi
50-54
1:05.00
7/5
NS
0
UC14
Rogers, Tim
40-44
1:10.00
6/3
NS
0
NCMS
Smith, Stratton
50-54
1:05.00
7/3
NS
0
GOLD
Stickle, Christopher
25-29
1:01.19
9/7
NS
0
DAMM
Struckell, Bill
65-69
1:04.40
8/1
NS
0
YCFM
Thomas, Mark
55-59
1:07.21
7/7
NS
0
CAM
Wrassmann, David
60-64
1:31.31
3/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home