Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 12, 2018 - Sun, Oct 14, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 304: Men 50 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PAQM
Borgen, Runar
25-29
23.55
9/4
23.53
1
20
CSMT
Ritter, Adam
30-34
24.15
9/5
24.79
1
20
PAQM
Hammer, Martin
25-29
24.20
9/3
24.96
2
17
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
35-39
25.84
9/6
25.96
1
20
PALM
Ekman, Evan
50-54
27.70
9/8
27.79
1
20
MWA
Figari, Aurelio
25-29
28.80
8/2
28.46
3
16
YCFM
Kroupa, Andy
45-49
28.65
8/6
28.59
1
20
UC14
Nappi, Steve
35-39
28.20
8/5
28.60
2
17
VMST
Harris, Gregory
55-59
28.98
8/1
28.90
1
20
UC14
Berbetti, Martin
45-49
28.55
8/3
29.10
2
17
SPM
Aversa, John Rocco
40-44
28.00
8/4
29.60
1
20
PALM
Cook, Andy
50-54
30.50
7/7
29.88
2
17
SPAW
Anderson, Eric
55-59
30.55
7/8
30.00
2
17
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
29.42
7/4
30.09
2
17
YCFM
Middleton, Marc
65-69
28.88
8/7
30.16
1
20
NCMS
Dunson, David
45-49
29.58
7/3
30.30
3
16
CSMT
Ritter, James
60-64
57.00
2/2
30.38
1
20
PBM
Wotton, Joe
55-59
30.60
6/4
30.40
3
16
NCMS
Klein, Jonathan
60-64
1:00.00
2/7
30.50
2
17
AWJ
Dyer, Andy
60-64
29.50
7/5
30.64
3
16
LAPS
Pierce, Jonathan
25-29
30.63
6/5
30.67
4
15
SPAW
Brigham, William
55-59
30.50
7/1
30.88
4
15
MWA
Parra, Francisco
60-64
30.03
7/2
30.97
4
15
PBM
Childs, Lee
70-74
31.50
6/7
31.16
1
20
UC14
Rogers, Tim
40-44
30.00
7/6
31.18
3
16
YCFM
Matthias, Andy
40-44
31.88
6/1
31.28
4
15
AWLM
Basini, Jacob
18-24
35.00
5/1
31.52
1
20
PBM
Heacock, Robert
65-69
34.08
5/7
32.69
2
17
SYSM
Mitchinson, Dean
50-54
32.67
5/5
33.57
3
16
AWLM
Greve, Jesse
25-29
33.30
5/3
33.77
5
14
UNAT
Knowles, Andy
60-64
31.96
6/8
34.55
5
14
AWLM
Douglas, Opio
18-24
35.87
4/5
34.71
2
17
FACT
Jarvis, David
70-74
35.00
4/4
35.22
2
17
UC14
Fox, John
50-54
31.22
6/6
35.58
4
15
NCMS
Nguyen, Sonny
35-39
39.99
4/8
36.38
3
16
WMST
Rollins, Bruce
65-69
35.00
5/8
36.52
3
16
COOG
Keen, John
55-59
37.66
4/6
37.80
5
14
AWLM
Soules, Ian
18-24
43.44
3/3
38.56
3
16
WM
Burkhardt, Martin
55-59
38.00
4/2
39.63
6
13
UC26
Pham, Minh Triet
25-29
33.80
5/6
41.47
6
13
YCFM
Dorrego, Gabriel
40-44
51.04
2/4
46.23
5
14
GOLD
Miyares, Andres
35-39
38.11
4/7
46.44
4
15
AWLM
Reisert, David
18-24
45.00
3/7
48.11
4
15
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
44.20
3/2
48.99
3
16
GOLD
McIntyre, David
80-84
43.03
3/5
49.35
1
20
LOCO
Colyer, Bob
80-84
49.50
3/1
51.28
2
17
SCHH
Bedient, Jim
70-74
51.20
2/5
53.44
4
15
BDO
Messineo, Doug
75-79
55.00
2/6
54.74
1
20
SCHH
Richards, Chet
70-74
1:04.00
2/1
54.85
5
14
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
60-64
50.75
3/8
55.73
6
13
AWLM
Donovan, Glenn
18-24
52.98
2/3
58.10
5
14
GOLD
Montero, Ramon
30-34
1:11.27
1/5
1:16.99
2
17
UNAT
Aguilera, Alberto
50-54
31.97
5/4
NS
0
YCFM
Blalock, William
55-59
39.75
4/1
NS
0
YCFM
Castagnos, Chip
45-49
27.31
9/1
NS
0
FACT
Corse, John
90-94
1:30.53
1/3
NS
0
GWSA
Donihe, Phil
35-39
27.12
9/7
NS
0
PCST
Ebel, Mark
70-74
42.00
3/4
NS
0
UNAT
Knowles, Percy
85-89
1:04.72
1/4
NS
0
YCFM
Livingston, Terry
50-54
29.32
8/8
NS
0
SFTL
Mijares Martinez, Jorge Davi
50-54
31.00
6/3
NS
0
PBM
Quiggin, David
70-74
34.00
5/2
NS
0
SFTL
Rosenbaum, Ryan
18-24
26.77
9/2
NS
0
FACT
Ross, Mark
70-74
36.29
4/3
NS
0
FACT
Schenk, Martin
75-79
43.79
3/6
NS
0
GOLD
Stickle, Christopher
25-29
31.33
6/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home