Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 12, 2018 - Sun, Oct 14, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 211: Women 100 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PAQM
Musleh, Lydia
18-24
1:18.40
6/4
1:18.27
1
20
COOG
Visser, Linda
45-49
1:23.00
6/3
1:19.44
1
20
PALM
Moro, Erin
40-44
1:20.61
6/5
1:22.48
1
20
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
1:24.26
6/2
1:24.97
1
20
NCMS
Alton, Dale
60-64
1:36.50
5/3
1:31.45
1
20
YCFM
Fennell, Patty
55-59
1:40.00
5/8
1:32.19
1
20
UC14
Corkwell, Samantha
30-34
1:27.00
6/7
1:32.50
1
20
GOLD
Bennett, Lisa
60-64
1:34.00
5/4
1:32.86
2
17
SPM
Zien, Livia
50-54
1:31.58
6/1
1:33.01
2
17
SPM
Ticeira, Carolina
25-29
1:40.00
4/4
1:33.18
1
20
AQNT
Givler, Ingrid
55-59
1:33.33
6/8
1:35.31
2
17
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
50-54
1:38.00
5/6
1:36.20
3
16
UC14
Watterson, Anna Rose
18-24
1:53.00
3/3
1:36.75
2
17
PBM
Moak, Mary
60-64
1:41.29
4/2
1:40.15
3
16
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
50-54
1:40.03
4/5
1:40.96
4
15
TYSM
Westbrook, Nancy
60-64
1:38.10
5/2
1:42.04
4
15
YCFM
Hoff, Cathy
55-59
2:10.00
2/5
1:42.59
3
16
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
35-39
1:40.00
5/1
1:43.42
1
20
PBM
Craffey, Joan
65-69
1:42.50
4/1
1:46.23
1
20
SFTL
Albano, Carla
60-64
1:40.00
5/7
1:47.48
5
14
NCMS
Law, Amanda
40-44
1:48.78
4/8
1:47.71
2
17
SCHH
Jemella, Sheila
55-59
1:50.11
3/4
1:50.46
4
15
SYSM
Carson, June
70-74
1:52.09
3/5
1:50.91
1
20
YCFM
Ostertag-Newsome, Liliana
60-64
1:55.00
3/2
1:50.95
6
13
AWLM
Slawta, Sara
25-29
1:54.41
3/6
1:52.74
2
17
SCHH
Sotire, Bonnie
65-69
1:40.50
4/3
1:53.83
2
17
NCMS
Gregory, Carol
50-54
1:58.44
3/1
1:54.36
5
14
NCMS
Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta
45-49
1:40.98
4/6
1:57.47
2
17
UNAT
Knowles, Nancy
60-64
1:41.58
4/7
2:02.67
7
12
AWLM
Reynolds, Edith
18-24
1:59.00
3/8
2:04.86
3
16
T2NM
Jebe, Margit
80-84
2:11.75
2/3
2:06.48
1
20
AWLM
Grant, Gina
18-24
1:56.22
3/7
2:07.18
4
15
SCAQ
Nagy, Tessa
18-24
2:14.16
2/6
2:11.38
5
14
SFTL
Grady, Marci
60-64
2:09.82
2/4
2:16.05
8
11
SCHH
Richards, Ginger
65-69
2:43.54
2/7
2:46.73
3
16
YCFM
Vogel, Alyce
85-89
2:44.21
1/4
2:51.55
1
20
SCHH
Stewart, Joanne
80-84
2:40.70
2/2
2:54.28
2
17
FACT
Henderson, Martha
80-84
3:06.47
1/5
2:59.30
3
16
GAJA
Hamilton, Rebecca
65-69
4:19.52
1/3
4:24.42
4
15
SFTL
Austin, Karyn
50-54
1:35.34
5/5
NS
0
UC14
McManus, Kaitlyn
18-24
1:23.57
6/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home