Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 San Diego Long Course Championships ( Sun, Jul 22, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 11: Mixed 100 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Holay, Maya
1:11.00
5/4
1:14.86
1
SDSM
Arzave Trujillo, Melissa
1:14.43
4/3
1:14.92
2
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UC44
Smithers, Jadan
1:04.00
6/5
1:03.56
1
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ROSE
Kneisley, Taylor
59.04
7/2
58.12
1
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Haugh, Megan
1:40.00
2/6
1:24.39
1
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Asadyari, Armin
56.00
7/3
58.18
1
SPP
Fishwick, Scott
1:16.95
3/3
NS
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
RAQ
Maddox, Danielle
1:14.95
4/5
1:13.27
1
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Lee, Anselm
1:20.00
3/2
1:19.54
1
SBRM
Stackhouse, Adrian
1:01.00
7/1
NS
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TCC
Belvedere, Kimberly
1:31.59
2/4
NS
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Monin, Daniel
1:01.50
7/6
1:01.50
1
SDSM
Al-Mashat, Hashim
1:14.59
4/4
1:09.01
2
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Morales, Henry
1:20.00
3/5
1:20.49
1
UC48
Dahl, Jesse
2:05.00
1/3
1:27.54
2
UC38
Banbury, James
1:02.66
6/3
NS
PSCM
Dreitzler, Todd
59.00
7/4
NS
GRA
Lucero, Michael
1:03.17
6/4
NS
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Stiles, Jasmine
1:06.11
6/1
1:09.01
1
WIND
Bathey, Liane
1:13.36
5/6
1:21.97
2
SDSM
Rakotz, Tara
1:16.00
4/6
NS
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
MVN
Berkman, Matthew
59.50
7/5
1:01.00
1
RAQ
Otto, Gregory
1:18.00
3/4
1:19.51
2
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
1:20.18
3/1
1:24.56
1
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
DCAC
Calhoun, Jay
1:04.00
6/2
1:04.85
1
WIND
Bathey, Tony
1:10.00
6/6
1:11.65
2
SDSM
Stickney, Bingham
1:10.00
5/3
1:13.52
3
SDSM
Clepper, Al
2:11.00
1/6
NS
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UC44
Jarvis, Scott
1:12.88
5/1
1:09.09
1
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
WIND
Scheff, Jonathan
1:12.80
5/5
1:15.56
1
SBM
Beguhl, Philip
1:34.01
2/5
1:32.92
2
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Christensen, Mary Lee
1:40.00
2/3
1:37.96
1
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Lansing, Dick
2:10.00
1/5
2:19.85
1
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
1:12.54
5/2
1:13.66
1
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
1:14.99
4/1
1:17.73
2
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
1:14.90
4/2
NS
ROSE
Bell, John
1:21.44
3/6
NS
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
1:50.00
2/2
NS
Age Group 85-89 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Best, Bob
2:00.00
1/4
1:35.52
1
Age Group 90-94 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
2:10.00
1/2
2:24.01
1
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home