Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Walla Walla Swim Club Sweet Onion Open ( Sat, Jun 23, 2018 - Sun, Jun 24, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 15: Women 200 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WWSC
Skorina, Laurel
11&O
2:30.33
7/4
2:37.73
1
20
WWSC
Gardner, Paige
11&O
2:32.49
7/5
2:39.12
2
17
TCCC
Haan, Linnea
11&O
NT
2/6
2:41.96
1
20
CSC
Cady, Abigail
11&O
2:54.16
6/4
2:45.88
1
20
CSC
Dennis, Holand
11&O
2:47.27
7/2
2:45.96
3
16
RFST
Bogh, Anna
11&O
2:46.10
7/6
2:46.58
2
17
CSC
Lesh, Natalie
11&O
2:49.58
7/7
2:51.35
3
16
VS
Mott, Abbey
11&O
2:57.36
6/6
2:51.97
4
15
BST
Ramos, Jozie
11&O
NT
3/7
2:53.21
5
14
WWSC
Wong-Boulanger, Sabine
11&O
NT
2/4
2:54.86
2
17
CSC
Bargfrede, Chloe
11&O
NT
2/7
2:55.48
3
16
TCCC
Uytioco, Makayla
11&O
2:55.22
6/5
2:56.17
6
13
PSA
Cramp, Melinda
11&O
2:52.97
7/8
2:57.50
7
12
VS
Knott, Emma
11&O
2:55.65
6/3
2:58.29
8
11
TCCC
Galbraith, Olivia
11&O
2:59.27
6/7
2:58.42
4
15
VS
Kazulina, Katherine
11&O
2:52.28
7/1
3:01.17
5
14
PSA
Kennedy, Finley
11&O
3:06.41
5/3
3:02.67
9
0
WWSC
Miller, Alana
11&O
2:59.01
6/2
3:05.81
4
15
CSC
Yau, Naomi
11&O
NT
3/1
3:06.85
10
0
WWSC
Oleen, Benen
11&O
3:04.38
6/8
3:08.80
6
13
MRA
Heaps, Julia
11&O
NT
1/3
3:16.12
5
14
TAC
Coonan, Madelyn
11&O
NT
3/4
3:18.16
11
0
PSA
Sharon, Abigail
11&O
NT
4/7
3:18.16
11
0
RFST
Perlot, Kate
11&O
NT
2/3
3:19.88
6
13
VS
Mott, Mollie
11&O
3:37.23
4/3
3:21.12
7
12
TCCC
Karspeck, Sydney
11&O
NT
3/5
3:21.52
13
0
WWM
Rose, Nancy
11&O
3:39.38
4/6
3:22.48
1
20
TCCC
Raugei, Beatrice
11&O
3:23.35
5/7
3:24.16
14
0
RFST
Molen, Reagan
11&O
3:32.31
4/4
3:25.51
7
12
VS
Anderson, Maya
11&O
3:22.63
5/2
3:25.74
8
11
TCCC
Nemeth, Madeline
11&O
3:32.62
4/5
3:25.77
15
0
TCCC
Sital, Emma
11&O
3:26.00
5/8
3:26.85
16
0
CSC
Osborn, Amanda
11&O
NT
3/6
3:26.88
17
0
TCCC
Moore, Emily
11&O
3:24.32
5/1
3:27.92
18
0
TCCC
Wade, Jenna
11&O
NT
4/1
3:32.24
19
0
WWSC
Kennedy, Mary
11&O
NT
3/2
3:38.69
20
0
PSA
Spratlling, Alison
11&O
NT
2/5
3:40.47
8
11
TAC
Anderson, Madelaine
11&O
NT
2/1
3:45.30
9
0
TCCC
Schram, Maya
11&O
NT
3/8
3:45.72
21
0
PSA
Pitner, Paige
11&O
NT
4/8
3:49.23
22
0
WWSC
Nunez, Aolani
11&O
NT
1/5
4:42.08
10
0
UNCSC
Dahl, Helena
11&O
2:35.61
7/3
DQ
0
CSC
Andrews, Catherine
11&O
3:05.28
5/4
DQ
0
TCCC
Bissell, Brooke
11&O
3:06.25
5/5
DQ
0
MRA
Burke, Annika
11&O
3:20.61
5/6
DQ
0
PSA
Arbogast, Maizy
11&O
NT
4/2
DQ
0
WWSC
Carlsen, Abbie
11&O
NT
1/4
DQ
0
TCCC
Aranda, Julianna
11&O
NT
3/3
NS
0
TCCC
Bissell, Maycie
11&O
2:59.85
6/1
NS
0
CSC
Blume, Natalie
11&O
2:59.24
NS
NS
0
MRA
Duvall, Kathryn
11&O
NT
2/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home