Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
The 18th Annual Pasadena Invitational 2018 ( Thu, Apr 5, 2018 - Sat, Apr 7, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 18: Men 100 Y Breast
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DIAB
Chao, Bang Kai
58.46
8/5
55.73
1
20
GOLD
Rivera, Santiago
59.28
8/3
56.57
2
17
GOLD
Dunn, Miles
59.72
8/2
57.15
3
16
GOLD
Kaminski, Stefan
58.43
8/4
58.20
4
15
GOLD
Dalija, Matt
1:01.17
7/3
58.70
5
14
SMC
Berggren, Martin
59.48
8/6
58.88
6
13
SMC
Berggren, Martin
59.48
8/6
58.88
6
13
OCC
Hong, Jace
1:00.01
8/7
58.98
7
12
OCC
Chen, Kevin
1:00.78
7/5
59.38
8
11
DIAB
Oslund, Kyle
1:01.22
7/6
59.92
9
9
OCC
Coimbra Pinto, Tiago
1:00.10
8/1
1:00.17
10
7
MSAC
Harary, Jason
1:00.41
7/4
1:00.40
11
6
DIAB
Fishbaugh, Adam
1:01.97
7/1
1:00.50
12
5
MSAC
Lin, Ryan
1:02.11
6/4
1:01.33
13
4
GOLD
Kamai, Micah
1:02.08
7/8
1:01.65
14
3
OCC
Adams, Jacob
1:02.84
6/5
1:01.85
15
2
PCC
Odent, Sydney
1:01.94
7/7
1:01.87
16
1
OCC
McMillen, Jerod
1:01.74
7/2
1:02.08
17
0
SMC
Mcateer, Brian
1:00.19
8/8
1:02.26
18
0
SMC
Mcateer, Brian
1:00.19
8/8
1:02.26
18
0
GOLD
Maycott, Jarrett
1:05.25
6/2
1:02.32
19
0
PCC
Hunt, Chris
1:04.84
6/3
1:03.69
20
0
MSAC
Neoh, Alex
1:04.89
6/6
1:03.76
21
0
MSAC
Anaya, Zachary
1:07.25
5/4
1:04.12
22
0
CANY
Martinez, Miguel
1:05.44
6/7
1:05.79
23
0
PCC
Wilia, Jayson
1:09.04
5/5
1:05.89
24
0
PCC
Castanon, Mario
1:06.09
6/8
1:06.35
25
0
CANY
Anguetta, Nicholas
1:06.00
6/1
1:08.22
26
0
LAPC
Noguera, Alonzo
1:13.41
4/6
1:08.74
27
0
CHAF
McCalanhan, Kyle
1:12.19
4/4
1:09.38
28
0
PCC
Tenchavez, Justin
1:09.32
5/3
1:09.54
29
0
VENT
Hicks, Brian
1:14.47
4/7
1:09.62
30
0
VENT
Hicks, Brian
1:14.47
4/7
1:09.62
30
0
SADD
Mourer, Josh
NT
1/5
1:10.37
31
0
MSAC
Urias, Victor
1:09.43
5/6
1:10.63
32
0
ELCA
Waters, Sam
1:10.67
5/7
1:10.70
33
0
CANY
Motta, Giancarlo
1:12.27
4/5
1:11.28
34
0
MSAC
Bortis, Joshua
1:11.30
5/1
1:11.41
35
0
LAPC
Connelly, Jose
1:12.52
4/3
1:12.49
36
0
PCC
Sanchez, Jacob
1:15.08
3/6
1:12.76
37
0
VENT
Collins, John
1:12.13
5/8
1:13.53
38
0
VENT
Collins, John
1:12.13
5/8
1:13.53
38
0
SADD
Sowers, Colin
1:14.85
4/1
1:13.75
39
0
CHAF
Valdes, Christian
1:14.13
4/2
1:14.27
40
0
CHAF
Simeonov, Anthony
1:15.36
3/4
1:14.43
41
0
VENT
MacDonald, Joseph
1:15.98
3/3
1:14.62
42
0
VENT
MacDonald, Joseph
1:15.98
3/3
1:14.62
42
0
CHAF
Paxton, Tyler
1:10.48
5/2
1:14.71
43
0
ELCA
Lopez, Francisco
1:15.97
3/5
1:15.98
44
0
CHAF
McAninch, Austin
NT
1/3
1:17.31
45
0
LAPC
Roysner, Michael
1:23.30
2/6
1:17.77
46
0
ELCA
Kiste Perez, Elmer
1:19.98
3/7
1:17.93
47
0
PCC
Loo, William
1:20.26
3/1
1:18.89
48
0
CYPR
Morris, Frankie
1:19.21
3/2
1:19.54
49
0
CYPR
Quimby, Garrett
1:22.99
2/3
1:20.01
50
0
VENT
Lopez, Frank
1:20.38
3/8
1:23.33
51
0
VENT
Lopez, Frank
1:20.38
3/8
1:23.33
51
0
FULL
Guerra, Keven
1:22.79
2/5
1:23.68
52
0
GOLD
Singer, Cooper
1:22.27
2/4
1:23.71
53
0
MSAC
Su, Tie
1:28.29
2/2
1:29.32
54
0
FULL
Choi, MinJin
NT
2/8
1:38.83
55
0
CHAF
Rios, Eric
NT
2/1
1:50.73
56
0
DIAB
DeMartini, Dalton
1:28.42
2/7
DQ
0
SADD
Jabbour, Keeon
NT
1/4
NS
0
CHAF
Morales, Vicente
1:18.31
4/8
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home