Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 27, 2018 - Sun, Apr 29, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 45: Women 100 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OPA
Glenn, Katie
40-44
1:05.50
6/4
1:03.69
1
9
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
25-29
1:11.00
6/3
1:11.89
1
9
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
30-34
1:12.83
6/2
1:12.18
1
9
SCAQ
Pescatori, Rossella
45-49
1:13.00
6/7
1:14.18
1
9
HNAQ
DiSorbo, Becky
45-49
1:14.97
6/8
1:14.56
2
7
MACS
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
45-49
1:09.34
6/5
1:14.62
3
6
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
1:14.94
6/1
1:14.84
1
9
ROSE
Benson, Katie
18-24
1:18.00
5/3
1:15.06
1
9
SCAQ
Fladoos, Shirley
45-49
1:22.00
4/5
1:16.95
4
5
GRA
DeValk, Brittany
18-24
1:19.89
5/7
1:17.21
2
7
LVM
Ketchum, Kathleen
18-24
1:21.90
4/4
1:17.31
3
6
MVN
Going, Melissa
45-49
1:17.16
5/5
1:17.33
5
4
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
45-49
1:16.95
5/4
1:19.12
6
3
SLOM
Kim, Eileen
25-29
1:19.80
5/2
1:19.15
2
7
UTAH
Knapp, Lo
60-64
1:19.90
5/1
1:19.48
1
9
SDSM
Simpson, Lisa
50-54
1:19.31
5/6
1:20.70
2
7
SCAQ
Pinto, Rachel
40-44
1:21.87
5/8
1:21.67
2
7
ARIZ
Lepinski, Cokie
55-59
1:24.19
4/2
1:21.76
1
9
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
40-44
1:22.83
4/3
1:22.51
3
6
LBG
Berryhill, Heather
25-29
1:40.00
2/1
1:24.48
3
6
ROSE
Chambers, Kate
40-44
1:28.00
3/4
1:24.98
4
5
UTAH
Penney, Debra
60-64
1:28.00
4/8
1:25.55
2
7
SLOM
Dooley, Paula
50-54
1:32.00
3/2
1:25.61
3
6
ROSE
Mansfield, Nikkie
30-34
1:27.88
4/1
1:26.31
2
7
GRA
Ellington, Cheri
60-64
1:26.00
4/7
1:26.67
3
6
CTM
Rodriguez, Nancie
55-59
1:35.25
3/8
1:28.76
2
7
CTM
So, Charissa
40-44
1:29.95
3/5
1:31.32
5
4
LVM
Dolan LaMar, Diana
60-64
1:36.89
2/3
1:33.55
4
5
LVM
Cushman, Susan
55-59
1:35.85
2/4
1:33.84
3
6
CTM
Dodd, Suzanne
55-59
1:37.00
2/6
1:35.20
4
5
LVM
Ziemba, Amy
40-44
1:44.00
1/5
1:36.17
6
3
ROSE
Huang, Chi-Ying
45-49
1:30.70
3/3
1:36.30
7
2
LVM
Anderson, Kathleen
18-24
1:50.90
1/3
1:36.87
4
5
ROSE
Cassady, Suzanne
50-54
1:35.00
3/1
1:40.03
4
5
LBG
Stanbury, Nancy
65-69
1:39.77
2/7
1:42.11
1
9
UC33
Tiernan, Joy
35-39
1:32.00
3/7
1:42.25
1
9
ROSE
Morgan, Kimberly
50-54
1:40.00
2/8
1:45.55
5
4
MVN
Cavaliero, Kelli
55-59
1:42.28
1/4
1:51.38
5
4
SPP
McPeak, Kris
50-54
1:55.71
1/6
2:00.05
6
3
TSTT
Beattie, Romy
55-59
1:37.18
2/2
NS
0
LAPS
Linkletter, Chris
50-54
1:25.57
NS
NS
0
SPP
Mankerian, Yvette
40-44
1:53.00
NS
NS
0
SCAQ
Melick, Karen
60-64
1:23.00
4/6
NS
0
UC50
Ogier, Danielle
65-69
1:30.90
3/6
NS
0
MMAC
Sabatier, Diane
60-64
1:36.65
2/5
NS
0
NOVA
Weinstein, Rachel
18-24
1:11.00
6/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home