Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 27, 2018 - Sun, Apr 29, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 18: Men 200 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC06
Lau, Jacky
18-24
2:00.53
7/4
2:02.50
1
9
ARIZ
Judson, Jay
40-44
2:04.85
7/3
2:03.83
1
9
SOBA
Halford, Tom
35-39
2:08.31
7/2
2:05.03
1
9
SLOM
Palmer, Ben
35-39
2:08.92
7/7
2:06.65
2
7
WH2O
Sinel, Craig
40-44
2:09.84
7/1
2:11.47
2
7
GRA
Cook, Jacob
30-34
2:14.55
6/3
2:11.98
1
9
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
2:13.21
6/5
2:13.23
1
9
MVN
Gunnell, Steve
45-49
2:11.48
6/4
2:13.50
1
9
MVN
Herlihy, Brendan
40-44
2:30.00
3/4
2:13.62
3
6
UCLA
Rector, Joel
35-39
2:20.00
5/7
2:13.67
3
6
SCAQ
Kajiwara, Doug
60-64
2:15.00
6/6
2:14.26
1
9
SDSM
Merrill, Tracy
30-34
2:16.78
6/8
2:14.50
2
7
MVN
Roa, Daniel
25-29
2:15.00
6/2
2:14.85
1
9
OJAI
Ward, Bob
55-59
2:20.00
5/8
2:16.37
1
9
WH2O
Peterson, Jeffrey
35-39
2:10.00
7/8
2:16.64
4
5
SLOM
Gibbons, Daniel
30-34
2:18.00
5/3
2:17.14
3
6
ROSE
Godor, Frank
35-39
2:24.89
4/6
2:17.86
5
4
GRA
Granados, James
35-39
2:16.18
6/1
2:19.23
6
3
MVN
Kurr, Kyle
45-49
2:24.80
4/3
2:19.87
2
7
PSM
Nalli, Lyle
55-59
2:18.85
5/6
2:20.39
2
7
TSTT
Edge, Jonathan
50-54
2:18.90
5/2
2:21.04
2
7
TSTT
Guardado, Jese
18-24
2:20.00
5/1
2:21.29
2
7
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
2:27.95
4/1
2:25.84
7
2
GRA
Skelly, Drew
50-54
2:23.46
4/5
2:25.98
3
6
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
2:27.32
4/2
2:25.99
1
9
ROSE
Daltorio, Robert
25-29
2:21.53
4/4
2:26.01
2
7
SALT
Mayer, Lloyd
55-59
2:36.51
3/7
2:27.50
3
6
ROSE
Borton, Dan
50-54
2:17.30
5/5
2:28.35
4
5
MVN
Gibson, Mike
55-59
2:30.00
4/8
2:32.02
4
5
WH2O
Bordovsky, Mauro
60-64
2:27.80
4/7
2:32.95
2
7
GRA
Burke, Tom
55-59
2:40.85
3/8
2:33.01
5
4
SDSM
Given, Michael
50-54
2:30.28
3/3
2:33.10
5
4
GRA
Jensen, Dan
55-59
2:37.00
3/1
2:34.33
6
3
UC33
O'Keeffe, Peter
65-69
2:35.46
3/2
2:39.97
2
7
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
75-79
2:50.00
2/5
2:45.26
1
9
MVN
Santy, James
55-59
2:50.78
2/3
2:50.46
7
2
SBM
Johannsen, David
60-64
2:48.00
2/4
2:51.00
3
6
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
50-54
3:03.00
2/6
2:58.58
6
3
ARIZ
Bailey, Hop
70-74
3:10.00
2/2
3:04.04
1
9
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
70-74
3:10.36
2/7
3:16.47
2
7
SDSM
Best, Bob
85-89
3:45.00
2/1
3:43.10
1
9
DOT
Lai, Pak
40-44
4:07.68
1/5
3:47.50
4
5
ROSE
Arrow, Alexander
45-49
3:49.12
2/8
3:53.94
3
6
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
85-89
4:07.80
1/3
4:10.31
2
7
ROSE
Goode, Douglas
75-79
4:23.96
1/6
4:41.06
2
7
ROSE
Armour, Justin
30-34
2:03.00
7/5
NS
0
TOC
Carter, Paul
60-64
2:08.00
7/6
NS
0
LVM
Feldman, Michael
60-64
3:52.10
1/4
NS
0
WH2O
Gundersen, Karl
45-49
2:27.90
NS
NS
0
MVN
Houldsworth, Duncan
40-44
2:32.00
3/6
NS
0
LBG
Konetzki, Alexander
35-39
2:17.29
5/4
NS
0
GRA
Lucero, Michael
45-49
2:15.22
6/7
NS
0
GRA
Pronin, Yan
35-39
2:30.00
3/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home