Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships ( Thu, May 3, 2018 - Sat, May 5, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 20: Men 200 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
OCC
Hemmens, Hayden
1:38.73
3/4
1:40.20
1
2/4
1:37.84
1
20
OCC
Hemmens, Hayden
1:38.73
3/4
1:40.20
1
NS
20
OCC
Hemmens, Reece
1:44.24
3/6
1:41.30
2
2/5
1:40.78
4
15
OCC
Hemmens, Reece
1:44.24
3/6
1:41.30
2
NS
15
SIER
Ilin, Daniel
1:41.45
2/4
1:41.36
3
2/3
1:39.44
2
17
SIER
Ilin, Daniel
1:41.45
2/4
1:41.36
3
NS
17
SIER
Ilin, Slava
1:44.48
2/6
1:41.62
4
2/6
1:40.61
3
16
SIER
Ilin, Slava
1:44.48
2/6
1:41.62
4
NS
16
DIAB
Remmert, Sean
1:41.95
3/5
1:41.71
5
2/2
1:41.17
5
14
DIAB
Remmert, Sean
1:41.95
3/5
1:41.71
5
NS
14
OCC
Sloan, Dawson
1:41.61
1/4
1:41.73
6
2/7
1:41.84
7
12
OCC
Sloan, Dawson
1:41.61
1/4
1:41.73
6
NS
12
CUES
Barton, Austin
1:42.36
1/5
1:42.92
7
2/1
1:41.56
6
13
CUES
Barton, Austin
1:42.36
1/5
1:42.92
7
NS
13
SJDE
Berry, James
1:44.23
1/3
1:43.33
8
2/8
1:43.38
8
11
SJDE
Berry, James
1:44.23
1/3
1:43.33
8
NS
11
Top 16
GOLD
Williamson, Blake
1:42.34
2/5
1:43.49
9
1/4
1:42.48
9
9
GOLD
Williamson, Blake
1:42.34
2/5
1:43.49
9
NS
9
SMON
Holt, Matt
1:44.51
1/6
1:43.54
10
1/5
1:49.94
16
1
SMON
Holt, Matt
1:44.51
1/6
1:43.54
10
NS
1
DIAB
Fournier, Troy
1:45.20
1/2
1:43.63
11
1/3
1:42.84
10
7
DIAB
Fournier, Troy
1:45.20
1/2
1:43.63
11
NS
7
SIER
DelliQuadri, Dominic
1:43.87
3/3
1:44.12
12
1/6
1:42.95
11
6
SIER
DelliQuadri, Dominic
1:43.87
3/3
1:44.12
12
NS
6
SIER
Vorobyev, Leo
1:45.41
3/7
1:44.77
13
1/2
1:45.39
14
3
SIER
Vorobyev, Leo
1:45.41
3/7
1:44.77
13
NS
3
SADD
Dimino, Andrew
1:44.66
2/2
1:45.52
14
1/7
1:45.40
15
2
SADD
Dimino, Andrew
1:44.66
2/2
1:45.52
14
NS
2
LPC
Perez Del Rio, Esteban
1:44.11
2/3
1:45.67
15
1/1
1:44.66
13
4
LPC
Perez Del Rio, Esteban
1:44.11
2/3
1:45.67
15
NS
4
SRJC
Schiano Dicola, Julian
1:44.52
3/2
1:45.81
16
1/8
1:44.25
12
5
SRJC
Schiano Dicola, Julian
1:44.52
3/2
1:45.81
16
NS
5
BAKE
Glossbrenner, Mark
1:45.84
2/7
1:46.28
17
NS
NS
0
MESA
Wixom, Blake
1:47.60
2/1
1:46.63
18
NS
NS
0
PALO
Altman, Jarad
1:46.85
3/1
1:47.42
19
NS
NS
0
GOLD
McClafferty, Liam
1:47.91
1/1
1:47.63
20
NS
NS
0
GOLD
Ure, Nicky
1:46.08
1/7
1:47.85
21
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home