Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships ( Thu, May 3, 2018 - Sat, May 5, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 5: Women 200 Y IM
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
MSAC
Tse, Ashley
2:03.97
3/4
2:04.93
1
2/4
2:03.68
1
20
SRJC
Sargis, Taylor
2:10.35
2/4
2:11.71
2
2/5
2:08.95
2
17
OCC
McCormick, Kylie
2:14.90
1/6
2:11.95
3
2/3
2:10.17
3
16
WV
Faridnia, Mary
2:10.96
1/4
2:12.50
4
2/6
2:11.42
4
15
SJDE
Lincoln, Madison
2:11.67
2/5
2:14.76
7
2/1
2:12.09
5
14
LAVA
Hecker, Caitlin
2:13.07
3/3
2:12.95
5
2/2
2:12.10
6
13
SRJC
Lane, Mary
2:13.03
1/5
2:14.83
8
2/8
2:12.60
7
12
DIAB
Wanket, Jamie
2:11.45
3/5
2:13.62
6
2/7
2:12.77
8
11
CCSF
Greco, Sophia
2:15.67
3/2
2:18.38
14
1/7
2:14.34
9
9
SMON
Simmer, Shayna
2:13.55
1/3
2:16.10
9
1/4
2:15.09
10
7
OCC
Goodson, Morganne
2:17.86
1/2
2:16.72
11
1/3
2:16.05
11
6
PCC
Jo, Jocelyn
2:14.60
2/6
2:16.25
10
1/5
2:16.08
12
5
SIER
Green, Megan
2:21.22
2/8
2:17.25
12
1/6
2:16.18
13
4
SIER
Nuuhiwa, Rory
2:13.83
3/6
2:17.49
13
1/2
2:16.61
14
3
OCC
Chang, Jackie
2:18.71
1/7
2:18.48
16
1/8
2:17.16
15
2
CSM
Sharma, Supriya
2:18.24
2/7
2:18.42
15
1/1
2:17.67
16
1
SADD
Banayat, Kailey
2:20.82
1/1
2:22.93
20
NS
NS
0
GOLD
Cruz, Vanessa
2:17.91
3/7
2:20.85
19
NS
NS
0
MARI
Duro, Dominique
2:18.93
3/1
2:23.49
21
NS
NS
0
SJDE
Lamie, Natalee
2:19.18
2/1
2:18.65
17
NS
NS
0
CLOC
Lucas, Trish
2:15.75
2/2
2:19.47
18
NS
NS
0
MSAC
Rubio, Nikita
2:21.65
1/8
2:25.57
22
NS
NS
0
OCC
Chang, Jackie
2:18.71
1/7
2:18.48
16
NS
2
WV
Faridnia, Mary
2:10.96
1/4
2:12.50
4
NS
15
OCC
Goodson, Morganne
2:17.86
1/2
2:16.72
11
NS
6
CCSF
Greco, Sophia
2:15.67
3/2
2:18.38
14
NS
9
SIER
Green, Megan
2:21.22
2/8
2:17.25
12
NS
4
LAVA
Hecker, Caitlin
2:13.07
3/3
2:12.95
5
NS
13
PCC
Jo, Jocelyn
2:14.60
2/6
2:16.25
10
NS
5
SRJC
Lane, Mary
2:13.03
1/5
2:14.83
8
NS
12
SJDE
Lincoln, Madison
2:11.67
2/5
2:14.76
7
NS
14
OCC
McCormick, Kylie
2:14.90
1/6
2:11.95
3
NS
16
SIER
Nuuhiwa, Rory
2:13.83
3/6
2:17.49
13
NS
3
SRJC
Sargis, Taylor
2:10.35
2/4
2:11.71
2
NS
17
CSM
Sharma, Supriya
2:18.24
2/7
2:18.42
15
NS
1
SMON
Simmer, Shayna
2:13.55
1/3
2:16.10
9
NS
7
MSAC
Tse, Ashley
2:03.97
3/4
2:04.93
1
NS
20
DIAB
Wanket, Jamie
2:11.45
3/5
2:13.62
6
NS
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home