Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Ohio SCY Masters State Championship Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 9: 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Messina, Olivia
33.00
4/3
31.52
1
11
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
LaBianco, Jeff
21.38
9/5
21.84
1
11
CBUSC
LaVielle, Sam
23.00
9/3
22.53
2
9
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Racke, Caroline
23.00
9/7
23.67
1
11
CM
Fedoreeva, Iuliia
25.32
8/8
25.86
2
9
DAS
Storm, Gracie
27.00
7/4
27.11
3
8
DAS
Loughney, Patricia
29.00
6/5
27.41
4
7
PCY
Gagnon, Caitlin
29.38
6/3
28.33
5
6
UC17
Snyder, Jennifer
NT
1/7
28.96
6
5
COAS
Hubbard, Sophia
28.80
7/10
29.03
7
4
OHSP
Eblin, Natalie
30.34
5/6
29.13
8
3
UC17
Savini, Lorenza
30.47
5/3
30.35
9
2
COAS
Balle, Alexandra
31.17
5/9
31.04
10
1
DAS
Hulett, Holly
NT
1/4
31.18
11
0
OHSP
Taylor, Mary
45.00
3/10
34.21
12
0
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Tanovskiy, Nazar
22.30
9/6
22.12
1
11
UC17
Mitchell, Max
24.50
8/5
23.09
2
9
CBUSC
Saccocio, Devon
25.00
8/7
23.56
3
8
TCSC
Skinner, CJ
24.05
9/9
23.57
4
7
CBUSC
Cochenour, Michael
25.00
8/3
24.63
5
6
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Wright, Rebecca
30.61
5/2
30.38
1
11
OHSP
Noonen, Shayna
43.69
3/9
38.61
2
9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC17
Coons, Charles
NT
1/6
23.43
1
11
CM
Battoclette, Ross
23.23
9/8
23.54
2
9
DAS
Snyder, Erich
24.50
9/1
24.23
3
8
OHSP
Harlan, Matthew
30.44
5/7
27.11
4
7
OHSP
Patton, Rowan
32.63
4/6
30.36
5
6
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC16
Plunkett, Natalie
34.00
4/1
32.14
1
11
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
McHugh, Dustin
24.50
9/10
24.84
1
11
OHSP
Phillips, Collin
25.75
8/9
26.44
2
9
DAS
Beachler, Ben
29.35
6/7
26.97
3
8
MCF
Hindanov, Timur
NT
1/5
29.90
4
7
OHSP
Perry, John
32.27
4/5
32.51
5
6
CM
Mpitsos, Michael
22.35
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Heyl, Carolynn
29.00
6/6
27.50
1
11
UC18
Mathias, Jennifer
30.35
5/4
30.26
2
9
PCY
Maloney, Catherine
33.00
4/8
32.15
3
8
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Lewis, Christopher
27.50
7/8
26.07
1
11
OHSP
Weichel, Kevin
25.45
8/2
26.47
2
9
COAS
Wagner, Kevin
35.00
3/6
30.31
3
8
OHSP
Saito, Blaine
50.00
2/9
33.01
4
7
COAS
Collins, Drew
45.00
2/5
34.12
5
6
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Rosenberg, Marni
45.00
2/6
34.63
1
11
NAM
Parey, Christine
40.06
3/2
35.49
2
9
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Jap, Peter
23.30
9/2
24.15
1
11
UC17
Burkey, Loren
25.88
8/10
25.23
2
9
LTDUB
Davis, Joel
24.62
8/6
25.73
3
8
OHSP
Doremus, Daniel
29.50
6/8
27.88
4
7
COAS
Gonia, Chad
28.52
7/9
28.74
5
6
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Hodgekins, Amy
30.00
6/1
29.99
1
11
DAS
Whitehead, Beth
39.68
3/8
39.37
2
9
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Kramer, Michael
25.87
8/1
26.27
1
10
COAS
Zogbaum, Mark
26.15
7/5
26.27
1
10
O*H*
Lockman, David
29.11
6/4
28.84
3
8
OHSP
Sellers, Shawn
32.70
4/4
32.04
4
7
OHSP
Burke, Daniel
32.00
5/10
34.33
5
6
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCF
Kuriger, Cheryl
28.54
7/1
28.18
1
11
LTDUB
Webster, Chris
32.77
4/7
34.14
2
9
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Wilhelm, John
27.50
7/3
26.42
1
11
PCY
Betz, Steven
27.47
7/7
27.51
2
9
O*H*
Lear, Donald
28.00
7/2
27.69
3
8
MCF
Lofthouse, Nicholas
29.51
6/2
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Walker, Laura
29.72
6/9
30.50
1
11
UAR
Salyer, Linda
30.20
6/10
30.68
2
9
NAM
Sedivy, Angela
33.66
4/9
33.72
3
8
PCY
Volski, Polly
33.56
4/2
34.84
4
7
O*H*
Chambers, Eleanor
45.98
2/7
45.68
5
6
DAS
Smith, Jeanne
47.69
2/3
52.86
6
5
O*H*
Ventura, Lucy
1:00.00
2/1
54.39
7
4
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Bergman, Michael
25.00
8/4
25.00
1
11
COAS
Eltringham, Syd
32.00
5/1
31.01
2
9
OHSP
Lacey, Joseph
36.97
3/4
34.91
3
8
SHARK
Stultz, Todd
26.48
7/6
NS
0
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LTDUB
Cantwell, Maureen
30.25
5/5
31.79
1
11
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Ellis, Rob
34.00
4/10
33.31
1
11
UC17
Coons, James
NT
2/10
35.23
2
9
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Adamson, Chris
38.28
3/7
40.26
1
11
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Wetzel, James
30.50
5/8
30.52
1
11
O*H*
Dillenburg, Stephen
34.72
3/5
36.16
2
9
OHSP
Neufeld, Elliot
39.00
3/3
40.05
3
8
OHSP
Hinders, Paul
50.00
2/2
42.27
4
7
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Paris, Susan
45.96
2/4
47.72
1
11
Age Group 85-89 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Hall, Sid
49.00
2/8
49.10
1
11
Age Group 90-94 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Oyakawa, Yoshi
45.00
3/1
46.54
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home