Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2024 - Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 7: Women 100 Y Back
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
FOOT
Khan, Olivia
1:02.42
6/5
1:02.24
1
WV
Harris, Alex
1:03.08
6/6
1:03.56
2
SIER
Gardner, Noelani
1:03.46
6/4
1:05.02
3
WV
Edwards, Hannah
1:04.17
6/7
1:05.22
4
FOOT
Peyton, Amelia
1:05.21
6/3
1:05.44
5
WV
Sickler-Lopez, Mia
1:08.62
5/6
1:05.98
6
LPC
Heath, Amy
1:08.29
5/5
1:06.48
7
CLOC
Lyday, Jordynn
1:05.27
6/8
1:06.82
8
CCSF
Ezra, Serawit
1:07.60
6/9
1:09.13
9
SJDE
Ratto, Ally
1:07.52
6/2
1:10.78
10
SIER
Mitsuda, Evelyn
1:09.07
5/7
1:11.06
11
AMER
Zanetta, Santina
1:08.89
5/4
1:11.68
12
DIAB
Caguyong, Lauryn
1:12.76
5/2
1:11.87
13
WV
Koreni, Anastasija
1:13.00
5/9
1:11.87
13
MAR
Wiley, Raquel
1:11.65
5/3
1:11.87
13
SIER
Eyer, Leila
1:12.09
5/8
1:11.89
16
SIER
Arama, Tui
1:14.01
4/5
1:12.03
17
CHAB
Felarca,
1:14.50
4/6
1:12.49
18
SIER
Davison, Genna
1:20.34
3/7
1:13.95
19
CCSF
Serrano Diaz, Brisa
1:15.69
4/7
1:14.42
20
AMER
Higgins-Beck, Brookylnn
1:13.81
5/1
1:15.35
21
SIER
James, Hannah
1:07.92
6/1
1:15.77
22
MAR
Gallardo, Lexie
1:19.03
3/5
1:15.80
23
WV
Vernon, Alli
1:17.87
4/9
1:16.49
24
SHAS
Perrine, Shannon
1:15.43
4/4
1:16.56
25
LPC
Junginger, Grace
1:18.54
4/1
1:17.76
26
SJDE
De Leon, Dillan
1:17.40
4/2
1:18.15
27
AMER
Zamora, Eleora
1:26.10
2/5
1:19.95
28
AMER
Myers, Emmy
1:19.24
3/4
1:20.36
29
WV
Escobedo, Annelise
1:24.00
3/8
1:21.08
30
CCSF
Griffin, Amelia
1:20.35
3/3
1:22.25
31
AMER
Novorok, Anna
1:19.21
3/6
1:24.85
32
HART
Ramirez-Fonseca, Genesis
1:24.97
3/1
1:24.88
33
MERC
Braun, Ally
1:24.70
3/9
1:25.67
34
SHAS
Schultz, Chloe
1:24.60
3/2
1:25.76
35
HART
Ramirez, Emily
1:27.50
2/4
1:28.71
36
CCSF
Meng, Naomi
1:30.00
2/7
1:28.92
37
SJDE
Servin, Isabella
1:27.19
2/6
1:28.92
37
MERC
Homen, Katie
1:31.49
2/3
1:29.06
39
WV
Tweed, Aspen
1:16.20
4/3
1:33.10
40
CLOC
Kotenkoff, Dani
1:33.30
2/8
1:38.41
41
CLOC
Cipolla, Emma
1:42.32
2/2
1:43.61
42
CHAB
Layne, Angelina
1:42.49
2/9
1:46.40
43
CHAB
Ramos, Valeria
2:09.61
1/6
1:48.98
44
CCSF
Chiala, Siena
1:59.54
1/5
1:50.44
45
DEAN
Vasquez, Desiree
1:53.93
2/1
1:56.91
46
CHAB
Williams, Destany
2:21.29
1/4
2:00.41
47
CCSF
Villacorta Mineros, Issa
NT
1/7
DQ
CCSF
Bisharat, Ginger
1:43.48
NS
NS
DEAN
Bloom, Winter
1:16.65
4/8
NS
WV
Brock, Sydney
1:18.89
NS
NS
SIER
Cano, Gillian
1:18.25
NS
NS
CCSF
Dizon, Remy
1:05.79
NS
NS
AMER
McCue, Bailey
1:11.25
NS
NS
WV
Orlandi Lazzarini, Sofia
1:15.00
NS
NS
MERC
Taylor, Valerie
1:24.01
NS
NS
SIER
Arama, Tui
1:14.01
NS
CCSF
Bisharat, Ginger
1:43.48
NS
DEAN
Bloom, Winter
1:16.65
NS
MERC
Braun, Ally
1:24.70
NS
WV
Brock, Sydney
1:18.89
NS
DIAB
Caguyong, Lauryn
1:12.76
NS
SIER
Cano, Gillian
1:18.25
NS
CCSF
Chiala, Siena
1:59.54
NS
CLOC
Cipolla, Emma
1:42.32
NS
SIER
Davison, Genna
1:20.34
NS
SJDE
De Leon, Dillan
1:17.40
NS
CCSF
Dizon, Remy
1:05.79
NS
WV
Edwards, Hannah
1:04.17
NS
WV
Escobedo, Annelise
1:24.00
NS
SIER
Eyer, Leila
1:12.09
NS
CCSF
Ezra, Serawit
1:07.60
NS
CHAB
Felarca,
1:14.50
NS
MAR
Gallardo, Lexie
1:19.03
NS
SIER
Gardner, Noelani
1:03.46
NS
CCSF
Griffin, Amelia
1:20.35
NS
WV
Harris, Alex
1:03.08
NS
AMER
Higgins-Beck, Brookylnn
1:13.81
NS
MERC
Homen, Katie
1:31.49
NS
SIER
James, Hannah
1:07.92
NS
FOOT
Khan, Olivia
1:02.42
NS
WV
Koreni, Anastasija
1:13.00
NS
CLOC
Kotenkoff, Dani
1:33.30
NS
CHAB
Layne, Angelina
1:42.49
NS
CLOC
Lyday, Jordynn
1:05.27
NS
AMER
McCue, Bailey
1:11.25
NS
CCSF
Meng, Naomi
1:30.00
NS
SIER
Mitsuda, Evelyn
1:09.07
NS
AMER
Myers, Emmy
1:19.24
NS
AMER
Novorok, Anna
1:19.21
NS
WV
Orlandi Lazzarini, Sofia
1:15.00
NS
SHAS
Perrine, Shannon
1:15.43
NS
FOOT
Peyton, Amelia
1:05.21
NS
HART
Ramirez, Emily
1:27.50
NS
HART
Ramirez-Fonseca, Genesis
1:24.97
NS
CHAB
Ramos, Valeria
2:09.61
NS
SJDE
Ratto, Ally
1:07.52
NS
SHAS
Schultz, Chloe
1:24.60
NS
CCSF
Serrano Diaz, Brisa
1:15.69
NS
SJDE
Servin, Isabella
1:27.19
NS
WV
Sickler-Lopez, Mia
1:08.62
NS
MERC
Taylor, Valerie
1:24.01
NS
WV
Tweed, Aspen
1:16.20
NS
DEAN
Vasquez, Desiree
1:53.93
NS
WV
Vernon, Alli
1:17.87
NS
CCSF
Villacorta Mineros, Issa
NT
NS
MAR
Wiley, Raquel
1:11.65
NS
CHAB
Williams, Destany
2:21.29
NS
AMER
Zamora, Eleora
1:26.10
NS
AMER
Zanetta, Santina
1:08.89
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home