Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2024 - Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 6: Men 50 Y Fly
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AMER
Pitzer, Cayden
25.90
5/9
23.51
1
LPC
Jani, Jay
25.07
5/3
24.68
2
SJDE
Doria, Mark
24.57
5/5
24.75
3
LPC
Santiago, Ethan
25.14
5/2
24.80
4
AMER
Pena, Kove
24.69
5/6
24.86
5
SJDE
Rios, Ewan
24.94
5/4
24.89
6
DEAN
Myat, Harry
25.00
5/7
25.20
7
CLOC
Cavitt, Luke
25.14
5/8
25.43
8
DEAN
Mayekawa, Brandon
26.33
4/6
25.72
9
AMER
Maestra, Joshua
26.32
4/5
26.03
10
AMER
McCall, Haden
25.90
1/3
26.03
10
SHAS
Kitchen, Gavin
26.00
5/1
26.15
12
SHAS
Lee, Chanhyuk
27.89
4/8
26.34
13
HART
Ehlers, Robert
27.09
4/7
26.98
14
LPC
Jimenez, Keane
29.29
3/7
27.05
15
LPC
Tolentino, Lawrence
26.83
4/4
27.14
16
MERC
Rosa, Riley
29.00
3/6
27.18
17
AMER
Arias, Ernesto
30.55
3/8
27.80
18
SJDE
Herren, Jacob
NT
1/5
27.97
19
MERC
Bettencourt, Christopher
28.76
4/1
27.99
20
MAR
Dachauer, Josiah
28.04
4/2
28.39
21
SOLA
Santa Cruz, Angel
NT
1/6
28.91
22
OHLO
Aung, Thomas
35.00
2/5
28.97
23
AMER
Garcia, Lucci
27.40
4/3
29.11
24
HART
Marquez, Tomas
28.39
4/9
29.12
25
SJDE
Huynh, Luke
NT
1/4
29.49
26
SJDE
Worden, Trenton
29.28
3/4
29.56
27
OHLO
Tien, Kato
31.24
3/9
30.21
28
DEAN
Davis, Peter
29.56
3/3
30.57
29
DEAN
Wu, William
31.00
3/2
31.58
30
MERC
Guzman, Jose
34.88
3/1
34.28
31
HART
Wheeler, Dylan
36.96
2/4
34.53
32
HART
Ochoa, Samuel
35.92
2/6
37.03
33
OHLO
Nandha, Saihaj
40.00
2/7
37.23
34
DEAN
Cuevas Vega, Andres
42.71
2/3
39.71
35
HART
Rincon Mayo, Luis
43.37
2/8
42.02
36
LPC
Deviney, Cole
28.28
NS
NS
DIAB
Ng, Eric
27.05
NS
NS
DEAN
Parker, Scott
45.57
NS
NS
SOLA
Rascon, Ricardo
32.00
NS
NS
SHAS
Rupp, Kenny
25.50
NS
NS
AMER
Zermero, Rocky
28.88
3/5
NS
AMER
Arias, Ernesto
30.55
NS
OHLO
Aung, Thomas
35.00
NS
MERC
Bettencourt, Christopher
28.76
NS
CLOC
Cavitt, Luke
25.14
NS
DEAN
Cuevas Vega, Andres
42.71
NS
MAR
Dachauer, Josiah
28.04
NS
DEAN
Davis, Peter
29.56
NS
SJDE
Doria, Mark
24.57
NS
HART
Ehlers, Robert
27.09
NS
AMER
Garcia, Lucci
27.40
NS
MERC
Guzman, Jose
34.88
NS
SJDE
Herren, Jacob
NT
NS
SJDE
Huynh, Luke
NT
NS
SHAS
Kitchen, Gavin
26.00
NS
SHAS
Lee, Chanhyuk
27.89
NS
AMER
Maestra, Joshua
26.32
NS
HART
Marquez, Tomas
28.39
NS
DEAN
Mayekawa, Brandon
26.33
NS
DEAN
Myat, Harry
25.00
NS
OHLO
Nandha, Saihaj
40.00
NS
DIAB
Ng, Eric
27.05
NS
HART
Ochoa, Samuel
35.92
NS
DEAN
Parker, Scott
45.57
NS
AMER
Pena, Kove
24.69
NS
AMER
Pitzer, Cayden
NT
NS
SOLA
Rascon, Ricardo
32.00
NS
HART
Rincon Mayo, Luis
43.37
NS
SJDE
Rios, Ewan
24.94
NS
MERC
Rosa, Riley
29.00
NS
SHAS
Rupp, Kenny
25.50
NS
SOLA
Santa Cruz, Angel
NT
NS
OHLO
Tien, Kato
31.24
NS
HART
Wheeler, Dylan
36.96
NS
SJDE
Worden, Trenton
29.28
NS
DEAN
Wu, William
31.00
NS
AMER
Zermero, Rocky
28.88
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home