Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2024 - Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 42: Men 100 Y Fly
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SIER
Nixon, Genoa
50.99
5/5
50.54
1
LPC
Zauhar-Kurr, Zachary
52.52
5/4
51.03
2
SIER
Thomson, Aiden
52.47
5/6
52.04
3
MODE
Zador, Dylan
54.92
5/8
53.23
4
LPC
Santiago, Ethan
54.57
5/3
55.49
5
SJDE
Rios, Ewan
55.63
5/9
55.62
6
OHLO
Bayoumi, Moataz
55.02
5/2
55.86
7
CHAB
Mindanao,
57.00
4/4
56.13
8
SIER
Harris, Jackson
59.07
4/3
56.32
9
SIER
Sippola, Brock
54.21
5/7
56.64
10
SHAS
Kupsky, Ryan
56.42
4/5
57.22
11
OHLO
Taplin, Fabian
59.53
4/8
57.46
12
SRJC
Nowack, Joe
56.62
4/6
59.52
13
LPC
Jimenez, Keane
1:03.53
3/3
59.55
14
FOOT
Gaither, Aidan
1:00.09
4/2
1:00.38
15
HART
Ehlers, Robert
1:03.87
3/8
1:01.72
16
WV
Portisch, Phil
1:07.00
2/4
1:02.38
17
FOOT
Gonzalez Navarrete, Aldo
1:02.15
4/1
1:02.66
18
SJDE
Herren, Jacob
1:03.52
3/7
1:03.33
19
CHAB
Omaque,
1:06.68
2/6
1:03.38
20
SJDE
Chacon, Jakee
1:03.50
3/4
1:03.56
21
WV
Baumer, Anzo
1:00.54
4/9
1:04.63
22
HART
Marquez, Tomas
1:04.88
3/2
1:04.76
23
SIER
Gomes, Nolan
1:03.50
3/6
1:04.87
24
LPC
Tolentino, Lawrence
1:05.01
3/9
1:05.00
25
FOOT
Jessup, Kian
1:09.14
2/3
1:06.20
26
WV
Porters, Alex
1:07.22
2/7
1:06.88
27
SRJC
Gomez, Edwin
1:05.43
3/1
1:07.24
28
LPC
Vandersall, Vincent
1:05.98
2/5
1:07.50
29
WV
Fanelli, Dante
1:12.00
2/9
1:10.43
30
SIER
Omusisi, Emanuel
1:11.00
2/8
1:10.60
31
CHAB
Barrerra,
1:11.94
2/2
1:11.10
32
FOOT
Eusebio, Alberto
1:13.55
1/6
1:12.36
33
HART
Wheeler, Dylan
NT
1/4
1:22.53
34
CLOC
Cavitt, Luke
57.45
4/7
DQ
WV
Ivey, Ethan
1:12.00
1/5
DQ
SIER
Cano, Zach
55.82
5/1
NS
MODE
Dykzeul, Nick
1:15.58
NS
NS
SRJC
Gordon, Jake
55.96
NS
NS
CLOC
Grady, Tanner
1:02.57
3/5
NS
DIAB
Manuel, Michael
56.22
NS
NS
DIAB
Rocha, Will
58.90
NS
NS
DIAB
Wendling, Nate
59.05
NS
NS
CHAB
Barrerra,
1:11.94
NS
WV
Baumer, Anzo
1:00.54
NS
OHLO
Bayoumi, Moataz
55.02
NS
SIER
Cano, Zach
55.82
NS
CLOC
Cavitt, Luke
57.45
NS
SJDE
Chacon, Jakee
1:03.50
NS
MODE
Dykzeul, Nick
1:15.58
NS
HART
Ehlers, Robert
1:03.87
NS
FOOT
Eusebio, Alberto
1:13.55
NS
WV
Fanelli, Dante
1:12.00
NS
FOOT
Gaither, Aidan
1:00.09
NS
SIER
Gomes, Nolan
1:03.50
NS
SRJC
Gomez, Edwin
1:05.43
NS
FOOT
Gonzalez Navarrete, Aldo
1:02.15
NS
SRJC
Gordon, Jake
55.96
NS
CLOC
Grady, Tanner
1:02.57
NS
SIER
Harris, Jackson
59.07
NS
SJDE
Herren, Jacob
1:03.52
NS
WV
Ivey, Ethan
1:12.00
NS
FOOT
Jessup, Kian
1:09.14
NS
SHAS
Kupsky, Ryan
56.42
NS
DIAB
Manuel, Michael
56.22
NS
HART
Marquez, Tomas
1:04.88
NS
CHAB
Mindanao,
57.00
NS
SIER
Nixon, Genoa
50.99
NS
SRJC
Nowack, Joe
56.62
NS
CHAB
Omaque,
1:06.68
NS
SIER
Omusisi, Emanuel
1:11.00
NS
WV
Porters, Alex
1:07.22
NS
WV
Portisch, Phil
1:07.00
NS
SJDE
Rios, Ewan
55.63
NS
DIAB
Rocha, Will
58.90
NS
SIER
Sippola, Brock
54.21
NS
OHLO
Taplin, Fabian
59.53
NS
SIER
Thomson, Aiden
52.47
NS
DIAB
Wendling, Nate
59.05
NS
HART
Wheeler, Dylan
NT
NS
MODE
Zador, Dylan
54.92
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home