Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 Colonies Zone & New England LMSC SCM Championship ( Fri, Dec 15, 2023 - Sun, Dec 17, 2023 )
Event Results
Event 42: Men 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Carder-Cannillo, Addison
1:07.43
4/8
1:08.31
1
20
MWM
Zbikowski, Max
1:12.00
4/1
1:14.89
2
17
NEM
Beaver, Peter
1:19.26
3/8
1:21.40
3
16
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UVRA
Geiersbach, Alexander
1:01.61
4/5
59.14
1
20
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Reynolds, Aron
1:03.42
4/7
1:01.47
1
20
CONN
Errico, Domenick
1:01.84
4/6
1:04.64
2
17
WAM
McNally, Adam
1:03.00
4/4
1:05.70
3
16
MWM
Pope, Ryan
1:07.96
4/2
1:09.24
4
15
LYMT
Fei, David
1:15.00
3/5
1:12.14
5
14
WAM
McGahie, Brian
1:23.23
3/10
1:19.70
6
13
KFAC
Carpino, Chris
1:20.00
3/2
1:21.08
7
12
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Duguay, Rob
1:35.29
2/1
1:36.91
1
20
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KFAC
Tompkins, Jonathan
1:12.59
4/10
1:14.37
1
20
TERR
Strahota, Jeffrey
1:31.31
2/3
1:22.18
2
17
1693
Griffin, Brendan
1:10.56
4/9
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PITY
Plankey II, Chris
1:06.96
4/3
1:07.61
1
20
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KFAC
O'Brien, Douglas
1:17.51
3/7
1:16.53
1
20
UVRA
Avard, Christian
1:15.50
3/6
1:18.51
2
17
PITY
Foley, Stephen
1:48.00
1/4
1:40.95
3
16
CRM
Kwa, Ken
1:53.55
1/8
2:02.18
4
15
MIT
Shea, Josh
1:17.77
3/3
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ADMS
Sinnenberg, Tim
1:25.00
2/6
1:20.43
1
20
MESC
Endicott, John
1:32.20
2/8
1:24.95
2
17
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Mansilla, Frankin
1:30.00
2/7
1:21.40
1
20
CONN
Burbank, Gerald
1:21.00
3/9
1:22.16
2
17
GSP
Tyler, Bob
1:21.83
3/1
1:22.60
3
16
UC02
Rehmus, Jonathan
1:25.00
2/4
1:23.88
4
15
PITY
Gore, Timothy
1:36.00
2/10
1:34.55
5
14
WAM
Whitney, Howard
1:43.87
1/6
1:43.56
6
13
MESC
Roth, Douglas
2:09.20
1/9
2:01.13
7
12
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRPM
Epstein, Daniel
1:24.00
2/5
1:25.22
1
20
GSP
Keil, Mark
1:33.61
2/2
1:34.31
2
17
PITY
RyanMann, Duncan
1:34.00
2/9
1:34.91
3
16
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ABC
Song, Mingjie
1:50.64
1/3
1:43.32
1
20
UC02
Hassey, James
1:50.00
3/4
1:50.31
2
17
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Vail, David
1:37.00
1/5
1:38.08
1
20
CONN
McKinney, Kenneth
2:05.00
1/2
NS
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Dunham, Larry
2:13.00
1/1
2:18.83
1
20
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home