Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2024 - Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 40: Men 200 Y Back
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SRJC
Morris, Andrew
1:55.31
4/5
1:57.92
1
SIER
Wolfinger, Kaleb
2:07.37
4/3
1:59.71
2
LPC
Ridosko, Ryan
1:55.54
4/6
2:00.38
3
SIER
Seubert, Billy
2:14.44
4/2
2:06.03
4
SIER
Williams, Cole
2:14.12
4/8
2:10.66
5
MODE
Nitschke, Henry
2:15.25
4/1
2:11.68
6
FOOT
Taylor, Zachary
2:18.48
3/7
2:11.70
7
SIER
Reed, Cameron
2:15.15
4/9
2:12.82
8
WV
Sidford, Will
2:22.39
3/9
2:19.84
9
SIER
Center, Jeff
2:19.96
3/3
2:20.19
10
HART
Uribe, Gunner
2:30.00
2/7
2:21.44
11
SJDE
Tudbry, Alex
2:17.90
3/6
2:21.95
12
MODE
Larsen, Nicolaas
2:21.27
3/8
2:22.02
13
SIER
Abarca, Isaac
2:25.83
2/5
2:23.81
14
WV
Arakawa, Nathan
2:22.38
3/2
2:25.68
15
SJDE
Reidt, Jesse
NT
1/4
2:25.98
16
SIER
Scollay, Cody
2:35.35
2/2
2:32.41
17
SJDE
Mariano, Michael
2:28.15
2/6
2:32.83
18
WV
Sheldon, Darrien
2:29.75
2/4
2:33.68
19
WV
Lazzaroni, Sy
2:32.00
2/3
2:37.01
20
WV
Sunseri, Frank
2:33.00
2/8
2:42.31
21
HART
Wheeler, Dylan
2:45.00
1/5
3:01.48
22
MODE
Alvarado, Moises
2:18.10
3/4
DQ
CHAB
Tam,
NT
1/6
DQ
LPC
Borrelli, Logan
1:55.67
NS
NS
FOOT
Bradley, Declan
2:24.59
3/1
NS
DIAB
Delange, Ethan
2:05.68
NS
NS
SJDE
Garibay, Julian
NT
NS
NS
CHAB
Ly,
2:16.59
3/5
NS
SJDE
Lyon, Austin
2:24.42
NS
NS
SIER
Natrass, Tyler
2:00.56
4/7
NS
DIAB
Suzuki, Colin
2:07.40
NS
NS
CHAB
Wong,
3:12.31
NS
NS
SIER
Abarca, Isaac
2:25.83
NS
MODE
Alvarado, Moises
2:18.10
NS
WV
Arakawa, Nathan
2:22.38
NS
FOOT
Bradley, Declan
2:24.59
NS
SIER
Center, Jeff
2:19.96
NS
DIAB
Delange, Ethan
2:05.68
NS
SJDE
Garibay, Julian
NT
NS
MODE
Larsen, Nicolaas
2:21.27
NS
WV
Lazzaroni, Sy
2:32.00
NS
CHAB
Ly,
2:16.59
NS
SJDE
Lyon, Austin
2:24.42
NS
SJDE
Mariano, Michael
2:28.15
NS
SRJC
Morris, Andrew
1:55.31
NS
SIER
Natrass, Tyler
2:00.56
NS
MODE
Nitschke, Henry
2:15.25
NS
SIER
Reed, Cameron
2:15.15
NS
SJDE
Reidt, Jesse
NT
NS
SIER
Scollay, Cody
2:35.35
NS
SIER
Seubert, Billy
2:14.44
NS
WV
Sheldon, Darrien
2:29.75
NS
WV
Sidford, Will
2:22.39
NS
WV
Sunseri, Frank
2:33.00
NS
DIAB
Suzuki, Colin
2:07.40
NS
CHAB
Tam,
NT
NS
FOOT
Taylor, Zachary
2:18.48
NS
SJDE
Tudbry, Alex
2:17.90
NS
HART
Uribe, Gunner
2:30.00
NS
HART
Wheeler, Dylan
2:45.00
NS
SIER
Williams, Cole
2:14.12
NS
SIER
Wolfinger, Kaleb
2:07.37
NS
CHAB
Wong,
3:12.31
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home