Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 AR Sprint Pentathlon ( Fri, Mar 15, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 4: Men 50 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AMER
Pitzer, Cayden
21.61
7/5
21.85
1
SRJC
Morris, Andrew
22.64
7/1
21.88
2
SIER
Quintana, Troy
23.00
6/3
21.92
3
SIER
Hansen, Michael
21.57
7/4
21.96
4
SIER
Nixon, Genoa
21.91
7/3
22.00
5
SIER
Thomson, Aiden
22.00
7/6
22.11
6
SRJC
McCaw, Greyson
22.82
7/8
22.20
7
AMER
Pena, Kove
22.35
7/7
22.22
8
SIER
Heinzen, Deklan
22.12
7/2
22.25
9
SIER
Wolfinger, Kaleb
23.00
6/5
22.40
10
SJDE
Doria, Mark
23.24
6/1
22.48
11
SIER
Natrass, Tyler
22.99
6/4
22.78
12
SIER
Ward, Sean
23.18
6/2
22.98
13
SIER
Reed, Cameron
23.20
6/7
23.08
14
SRJC
Gordon, Jake
23.05
6/6
23.14
15
AMER
McCall, Haden
23.52
6/8
23.25
16
SIER
Cano, Zach
24.44
4/6
23.31
17
SIER
Sippola, Brock
23.71
5/4
23.46
18
SIER
Williams, Cole
24.00
5/1
23.63
19
SJDE
Chacon, Jakee
24.20
4/4
23.68
20
AMER
Garibay, Luis
25.22
3/3
23.73
21
SIER
Coulter, James
23.77
5/6
23.85
22
AMER
Lund, JT
25.58
3/8
23.87
23
SIER
Leftwich, Max
25.00
3/5
24.06
24
SRJC
Nowack, Joe
23.72
5/5
24.07
25
SJDE
Herren, Jacob
23.74
5/3
24.16
26
SIER
Howland, Casper
24.00
5/7
24.24
27
SIER
Harris, Jackson
24.21
4/5
24.25
28
SIER
Center, Jeff
24.44
4/2
24.51
29
SRJC
Jimenez, Enrique
24.82
4/7
25.05
30
AMER
Garcia, Lucci
25.64
2/4
25.07
31
AMER
Tolamatl Montandon, Andrew
24.12
5/8
25.19
32
SIER
Gomes, Nolan
24.92
4/8
25.45
33
SIER
Nackey, Marley
25.58
3/1
25.45
33
SRJC
Thiel-Gebheim, Amir
23.82
5/2
25.54
35
SJDE
Tudbry, Alex
26.04
2/5
25.64
36
SJDE
Reidt, Jesse
24.40
4/3
25.65
37
SJDE
Huynh, Luke
27.24
2/2
26.31
38
AMER
Reilly, Logan
27.50
2/7
26.38
39
SJDE
De La Garza, Alan
25.32
3/6
26.54
40
SRJC
Gomez, Edwin
25.56
3/7
26.54
40
AMER
Hicks, Andrew
26.22
2/3
26.73
42
SIER
Markovic, Petar
25.54
3/2
26.83
43
SRJC
King-Gile, Sebastian
24.83
4/1
27.02
44
AMER
Lozano, David
27.52
2/1
27.20
45
SCC
Thai, Trevor
28.13
2/8
27.50
46
SIER
Omusisi, Emanuel
29.11
1/4
28.54
47
AMER
Zezzo, Josh
26.99
2/6
28.78
48
SJDE
Martinez, Gustavo
33.43
1/5
31.70
49
SCC
Baltlzey, Aidan
39.83
1/3
36.10
50
AMER
Boyle, Jackson
25.09
NS
NS
AMER
Branson, John
22.22
NS
NS
SJDE
Garibay, Julian
NT
NS
NS
AMER
Long, Gar
22.85
NS
NS
SJDE
Lyon, Austin
24.94
3/4
NS
SJDE
Mariano, Michael
25.50
NS
NS
SJDE
Rios, Ewan
NT
NS
NS
SIER
Seubert, Billy
23.55
NS
NS
SJDE
Worden, Trenton
24.73
NS
NS
AMER
Zermero, Rocky
24.89
NS
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home