Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2024 - Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 36: Men 100 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SIER
Thomson, Aiden
48.43
7/4
46.76
1
SIER
Nihart, Christopher
47.89
7/5
47.24
2
MODE
Armstrong, Donovan
48.70
7/7
47.89
3
SIER
Nixon, Genoa
51.40
6/7
48.25
4
SIER
Wolfinger, Kaleb
48.12
7/6
48.42
5
SIER
Quintana, Troy
48.90
7/2
48.44
6
MODE
Zador, Dylan
48.88
7/8
48.51
7
LPC
Santiago, Ethan
49.55
7/1
50.05
8
SIER
Reed, Cameron
52.15
6/2
50.31
9
SIER
Champagne, Duncan
54.44
4/7
50.47
10
SIER
Ward, Sean
50.28
6/5
50.66
11
CHAB
Martinez,
52.57
5/4
50.83
12
WV
Arakawa, Nathan
52.57
5/7
50.86
13
CHAB
Willits,
51.85
6/8
51.25
14
WV
Porters, Alex
51.08
6/4
51.30
15
SHAS
Lee, Chanhyuk
52.49
5/6
51.69
16
CLOC
Grady, Tanner
50.81
6/6
51.80
17
SIER
Harris, Jackson
53.96
4/6
52.07
18
CLOC
Cavitt, Luke
54.63
4/3
52.16
19
WV
Baumer, Anzo
51.62
6/3
52.29
20
WV
Sidford, Will
52.41
5/5
52.36
21
SJDE
Herren, Jacob
52.23
6/1
52.39
22
SRJC
Gordon, Jake
49.73
7/9
52.72
23
OHLO
James, Christopher
53.21
5/9
52.76
24
WV
Ivey, Ethan
55.10
3/5
52.85
25
SIER
Leftwich, Max
52.21
6/9
53.28
26
SJDE
Chacon, Jakee
53.66
4/5
53.34
27
SRJC
Thiel-Gebheim, Amir
52.94
5/8
53.75
28
WV
Portisch, Phil
53.02
5/2
53.90
29
SOLA
Santa Cruz, Angel
54.65
4/8
53.90
29
SRJC
Nowack, Joe
54.69
4/2
53.92
31
WV
Ellison, Eric
53.40
5/1
54.60
32
WV
Sheldon, Darrien
54.95
4/1
54.71
33
WV
Cetkovic, Mateja
54.42
4/4
54.96
34
WV
O'Donnell, Terrence
54.83
4/9
55.10
35
WV
Fanelli, Dante
55.54
3/7
55.29
36
LPC
Krasnyy, Ilya
55.19
3/6
55.41
37
SIER
Gomes, Nolan
55.52
3/4
55.46
38
SJDE
Reidt, Jesse
55.81
3/2
55.72
39
MODE
Valenti, Chase
55.56
3/3
55.97
40
SJDE
Tudbry, Alex
56.02
3/9
56.10
41
SRJC
Jimenez, Enrique
52.82
5/3
56.60
42
SRJC
King-Gile, Sebastian
55.77
3/8
56.62
43
OHLO
Tien, Kato
58.59
2/4
57.65
44
MODE
Yotsuya, Lucas
58.51
2/6
59.04
45
SRJC
Gomez, Edwin
58.09
2/5
1:00.62
46
HART
Wheeler, Dylan
1:02.66
2/2
1:01.42
47
MAR
Costello, Aidan
1:02.44
2/8
1:02.49
48
LPC
Serna, Carlos
1:09.48
1/4
1:04.82
49
WV
McKeon, William
1:04.72
2/9
1:04.92
50
SIER
Omusisi, Emanuel
1:07.62
1/6
1:06.17
51
HART
Rincon Mayo, Luis
1:06.73
1/5
1:07.03
52
OHLO
Laus, Martin
1:05.14
2/1
1:09.46
53
SJDE
Martinez, Gustavo
1:14.17
1/7
1:14.25
54
OHLO
Behrooz, Arjan
53.94
NS
NS
MODE
Dykzeul, Nick
59.78
NS
NS
SJDE
Garibay, Julian
1:00.88
NS
NS
SIER
Hansen, Michael
49.00
7/3
NS
DIAB
Lai, Eddie
48.08
NS
NS
SJDE
Mariano, Michael
58.61
2/7
NS
SIER
Markovic, Petar
56.55
3/1
NS
SRJC
Morris, Andrew
48.82
NS
NS
SIER
Natrass, Tyler
48.75
NS
NS
SHAS
Rupp, Kenny
47.57
NS
NS
FOOT
Sandoval, Yerai
1:00.91
2/3
NS
DIAB
Stein, Tate
51.92
NS
NS
DIAB
Wendling, Nate
51.04
NS
NS
WV
Arakawa, Nathan
52.57
NS
MODE
Armstrong, Donovan
48.70
NS
WV
Baumer, Anzo
51.62
NS
OHLO
Behrooz, Arjan
53.94
NS
CLOC
Cavitt, Luke
54.63
NS
WV
Cetkovic, Mateja
54.42
NS
SJDE
Chacon, Jakee
53.66
NS
SIER
Champagne, Duncan
54.44
NS
MAR
Costello, Aidan
1:02.44
NS
MODE
Dykzeul, Nick
59.78
NS
WV
Ellison, Eric
53.40
NS
WV
Fanelli, Dante
55.54
NS
SJDE
Garibay, Julian
1:00.88
NS
SIER
Gomes, Nolan
55.52
NS
SRJC
Gomez, Edwin
58.09
NS
SRJC
Gordon, Jake
49.73
NS
CLOC
Grady, Tanner
50.81
NS
SIER
Hansen, Michael
49.00
NS
SIER
Harris, Jackson
53.96
NS
SJDE
Herren, Jacob
52.23
NS
WV
Ivey, Ethan
55.10
NS
OHLO
James, Christopher
53.21
NS
SRJC
Jimenez, Enrique
52.82
NS
SRJC
King-Gile, Sebastian
55.77
NS
DIAB
Lai, Eddie
48.08
NS
OHLO
Laus, Martin
1:05.14
NS
SHAS
Lee, Chanhyuk
52.49
NS
SIER
Leftwich, Max
52.21
NS
SJDE
Mariano, Michael
58.61
NS
SIER
Markovic, Petar
56.55
NS
CHAB
Martinez,
52.57
NS
SJDE
Martinez, Gustavo
1:14.17
NS
WV
McKeon, William
1:04.72
NS
SRJC
Morris, Andrew
48.82
NS
SIER
Natrass, Tyler
48.75
NS
SIER
Nihart, Christopher
47.89
NS
SIER
Nixon, Genoa
51.40
NS
SRJC
Nowack, Joe
54.69
NS
WV
O'Donnell, Terrence
54.83
NS
SIER
Omusisi, Emanuel
1:07.62
NS
WV
Porters, Alex
51.08
NS
WV
Portisch, Phil
53.02
NS
SIER
Quintana, Troy
48.90
NS
SIER
Reed, Cameron
52.15
NS
SJDE
Reidt, Jesse
55.81
NS
HART
Rincon Mayo, Luis
1:06.73
NS
SHAS
Rupp, Kenny
47.57
NS
FOOT
Sandoval, Yerai
1:00.91
NS
SOLA
Santa Cruz, Angel
54.65
NS
WV
Sheldon, Darrien
54.95
NS
WV
Sidford, Will
52.41
NS
DIAB
Stein, Tate
51.92
NS
SRJC
Thiel-Gebheim, Amir
52.94
NS
SIER
Thomson, Aiden
48.43
NS
OHLO
Tien, Kato
58.59
NS
SJDE
Tudbry, Alex
56.02
NS
MODE
Valenti, Chase
55.56
NS
SIER
Ward, Sean
50.28
NS
DIAB
Wendling, Nate
51.04
NS
HART
Wheeler, Dylan
1:02.66
NS
CHAB
Willits,
51.85
NS
SIER
Wolfinger, Kaleb
48.12
NS
MODE
Yotsuya, Lucas
58.51
NS
MODE
Zador, Dylan
48.88
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home