Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2024 - Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 34: Men 200 Y IM
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
LPC
Zauhar-Kurr, Zachary
1:50.64
4/5
1:54.93
1
SIER
Heinzen, Deklan
1:57.93
4/6
1:57.09
2
FOOT
Wang, Brandon
2:03.99
4/8
1:59.31
3
LPC
Ridosko, Ryan
1:58.58
4/4
2:00.92
4
SIER
Sippola, Brock
2:02.95
4/3
2:01.11
5
SRJC
Morris, Andrew
1:59.82
4/7
2:04.04
6
SRJC
McCaw, Greyson
2:05.82
4/2
2:07.04
7
SIER
Seubert, Billy
2:07.15
4/9
2:07.20
8
OHLO
Taplin, Fabian
2:08.00
4/1
2:08.16
9
MODE
Harris, Cohen
2:09.19
3/5
2:08.59
10
SIER
Center, Jeff
2:11.71
3/3
2:12.70
11
SJDE
De La Garza, Alan
2:11.19
3/7
2:13.93
12
SRJC
Thiel-Gebheim, Amir
2:11.08
3/4
2:15.14
13
MODE
Larsen, Nicolaas
2:09.45
3/6
2:16.69
14
HART
Uribe, Gunner
2:20.84
2/1
2:17.68
15
FOOT
Khmel, Raman
2:19.64
3/9
2:18.33
16
FOOT
Gonzalez Navarrete, Aldo
2:22.90
2/6
2:20.08
17
MAR
Padillo, Sean
2:23.52
2/4
2:21.15
18
SRJC
Jimenez, Enrique
2:15.22
3/8
2:22.26
19
WV
Beymer, Wyatt
2:26.00
2/7
2:23.79
20
SIER
Abarca, Isaac
2:22.22
2/5
2:28.02
21
SRJC
Gomez, Edwin
2:33.47
2/2
2:30.78
22
SIER
Scollay, Cody
2:33.42
2/8
2:31.18
23
FOOT
Eusebio, Alberto
2:34.15
1/5
2:36.88
24
HART
Ochoa, Samuel
3:16.26
1/6
3:27.30
25
HART
Rincon Mayo, Luis
3:26.15
1/4
DQ
FOOT
Bradley, Declan
2:30.15
2/3
NS
DIAB
Manuel, Michael
2:09.30
NS
NS
SIER
Nackey, Marley
2:17.15
3/2
NS
DIAB
Pham, Ryan
2:12.55
NS
NS
DIAB
Stanton, Soren
2:11.01
NS
NS
DIAB
Suzuki, Colin
2:10.55
NS
NS
SIER
Abarca, Isaac
2:22.22
NS
WV
Beymer, Wyatt
2:26.00
NS
FOOT
Bradley, Declan
2:30.15
NS
SIER
Center, Jeff
2:11.71
NS
SJDE
De La Garza, Alan
2:11.19
NS
FOOT
Eusebio, Alberto
2:34.15
NS
SRJC
Gomez, Edwin
2:33.47
NS
FOOT
Gonzalez Navarrete, Aldo
2:22.90
NS
MODE
Harris, Cohen
2:09.19
NS
SIER
Heinzen, Deklan
1:57.93
NS
SRJC
Jimenez, Enrique
2:15.22
NS
FOOT
Khmel, Raman
2:19.64
NS
MODE
Larsen, Nicolaas
2:09.45
NS
DIAB
Manuel, Michael
2:09.30
NS
SRJC
McCaw, Greyson
2:05.82
NS
SIER
Nackey, Marley
2:17.15
NS
HART
Ochoa, Samuel
3:16.26
NS
MAR
Padillo, Sean
2:23.52
NS
DIAB
Pham, Ryan
2:12.55
NS
HART
Rincon Mayo, Luis
3:26.15
NS
SIER
Scollay, Cody
2:33.42
NS
SIER
Seubert, Billy
2:07.15
NS
SIER
Sippola, Brock
2:02.95
NS
DIAB
Stanton, Soren
2:11.01
NS
DIAB
Suzuki, Colin
2:10.55
NS
OHLO
Taplin, Fabian
2:08.00
NS
SRJC
Thiel-Gebheim, Amir
2:11.08
NS
HART
Uribe, Gunner
2:20.84
NS
FOOT
Wang, Brandon
2:03.99
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home