Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2024 - Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 31: Women 50 Y Back
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
CLOC
Lyday, Jordynn
31.93
4/4
29.96
1
FOOT
Peyton, Amelia
31.65
4/6
30.29
2
SHAS
Lazaraton, Chloe
31.99
4/7
30.53
3
SHAS
Mino, Gabrielle
33.00
4/8
30.58
4
CLOC
Cegielski, Madison
32.06
4/3
31.33
5
MODE
Soares, Breece
33.98
4/2
31.42
6
MODE
Silva, Jillian
30.00
4/5
32.39
7
MAR
Wiley, Raquel
NT
1/6
33.37
8
MAR
Gallardo, Lexie
NT
1/5
35.05
9
SHAS
Perrine, Shannon
36.00
4/1
35.07
10
LPC
Fisher, Amber
37.37
3/4
35.88
11
LPC
Junginger, Grace
36.23
3/5
36.99
12
SHAS
Schultz, Chloe
NT
2/2
39.19
13
CCSF
Meng, Naomi
NT
1/2
39.61
14
MAR
Fehring, Marie
NT
2/3
40.76
15
SHAS
Morris, MiaMichelle
38.99
3/3
41.32
16
CLOC
Kotenkoff, Dani
40.00
3/2
41.91
17
SOLA
Hernandez, Nathalia
NT
1/8
42.49
18
OHLO
Sharma, Nitya
40.00
3/8
42.52
19
SOLA
Bermudez, Jailynn
NT
2/1
44.65
20
LPC
Foster, Madison
38.33
3/7
46.41
21
HART
Adams, Taylor
49.57
3/9
46.49
22
CLOC
Herzog, Juliet
NT
1/7
49.15
23
CCSF
Ferrall, Shannon
50.08
3/1
49.55
24
SOLA
Torres, Elissa
NT
1/4
50.16
25
CCSF
Villacorta Mineros, Issa
NT
1/3
51.53
26
CCSF
Chiala, Siena
52.16
2/5
52.11
27
CHAB
Williams, Destany
55.50
2/6
54.29
28
HART
Narez Hernandez, Amy
NT
2/9
54.80
29
HART
Urban, Desire
1:00.19
2/4
1:01.49
30
HART
Cruz Sanchez, Emily
1:17.86
2/7
1:04.67
31
HART
Rodriguez, Kimberly
NT
2/8
DQ
CCSF
Bisharat, Ginger
44.21
NS
NS
MERC
Braun, Jenna
36.89
3/6
NS
MODE
Bruno, Francesca
35.00
4/9
NS
LANE
Dalton-Recht, Juliet
NT
NS
NS
CHAB
Folsom, Jasmine
55.40
NS
NS
HART
Adams, Taylor
49.57
NS
SOLA
Bermudez, Jailynn
NT
NS
CCSF
Bisharat, Ginger
44.21
NS
MODE
Bruno, Francesca
35.00
NS
CLOC
Cegielski, Madison
32.06
NS
CCSF
Chiala, Siena
52.16
NS
HART
Cruz Sanchez, Emily
1:17.86
NS
LANE
Dalton-Recht, Juliet
NT
NS
MAR
Fehring, Marie
NT
NS
CCSF
Ferrall, Shannon
50.08
NS
CHAB
Folsom, Jasmine
55.40
NS
MAR
Gallardo, Lexie
NT
NS
SOLA
Hernandez, Nathalia
NT
NS
CLOC
Herzog, Juliet
NT
NS
CLOC
Kotenkoff, Dani
40.00
NS
SHAS
Lazaraton, Chloe
31.99
NS
CLOC
Lyday, Jordynn
31.93
NS
SHAS
Mino, Gabrielle
33.00
NS
SHAS
Morris, MiaMichelle
38.99
NS
HART
Narez Hernandez, Amy
NT
NS
SHAS
Perrine, Shannon
36.00
NS
FOOT
Peyton, Amelia
31.65
NS
HART
Rodriguez, Kimberly
NT
NS
SHAS
Schultz, Chloe
NT
NS
OHLO
Sharma, Nitya
40.00
NS
MODE
Silva, Jillian
30.00
NS
MODE
Soares, Breece
33.98
NS
SOLA
Torres, Elissa
NT
NS
HART
Urban, Desire
1:00.19
NS
CCSF
Villacorta Mineros, Issa
NT
NS
MAR
Wiley, Raquel
NT
NS
CHAB
Williams, Destany
55.50
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home