Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2024 - Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 30: Men 500 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SRJC
McCaw, Greyson
4:51.69
4/5
5:01.28
1
CHAB
Pearson, Riley
5:30.04
4/8
5:11.03
2
MODE
Hamby, Isaiah
5:16.99
4/4
5:17.52
3
WV
Lazzaroni, Sy
5:36.56
3/5
5:24.04
4
SIER
Williams, Cole
5:35.35
4/1
5:28.71
5
WV
Ellison, Eric
5:20.13
4/7
5:29.27
6
LPC
Vandersall, Vincent
5:39.39
3/6
5:33.81
7
WV
Macleod, Ethan
5:42.00
3/7
5:34.71
8
SJDE
Reidt, Jesse
5:33.78
4/9
5:35.93
9
MODE
Yotsuya, Lucas
5:32.97
4/2
5:39.53
10
SJDE
Chacon, Jakee
5:25.42
4/3
5:39.91
11
HART
Marquez, Tomas
5:41.59
3/4
5:43.65
12
WV
O'Donnell, Terrence
6:00.09
2/5
5:45.10
13
WV
Cetkovic, Mateja
5:42.08
3/3
5:50.41
14
CHAB
Omaque,
5:54.16
3/9
5:53.68
15
FOOT
Jessup, Kian
6:00.89
2/4
5:53.77
16
WV
Pickering, Taine
5:57.75
3/1
5:54.30
17
WV
Sunseri, Frank
5:53.96
3/2
5:56.79
18
CLOC
Pope, Braden
6:05.12
2/7
5:58.23
19
MODE
Johnson, Will
5:50.21
3/8
5:58.52
20
WV
Rezvani, Shayan
6:00.51
2/6
6:16.39
21
CHAB
Barrerra,
6:46.14
1/5
6:35.92
22
MAR
Costello, Aidan
NT
1/4
6:36.80
23
OHLO
Laus, Martin
6:39.49
2/3
6:40.90
24
HART
Wheeler, Dylan
6:43.19
2/8
6:43.98
25
LPC
Serna, Carlos
6:44.42
2/2
6:48.43
26
HART
Rincon Mayo, Luis
8:01.70
1/6
7:15.71
27
SIER
Cano, Zach
4:59.43
4/6
NS
DIAB
Duggan, Carrick
5:25.95
NS
NS
FOOT
Gorkov, Danila
5:04.62
NS
NS
DIAB
Lai, Eddie
5:35.55
NS
NS
DIAB
Rocha, Will
5:21.92
NS
NS
CHAB
Barrerra,
6:46.14
NS
SIER
Cano, Zach
4:59.43
NS
WV
Cetkovic, Mateja
5:42.08
NS
SJDE
Chacon, Jakee
5:25.42
NS
MAR
Costello, Aidan
NT
NS
DIAB
Duggan, Carrick
5:25.95
NS
WV
Ellison, Eric
5:20.13
NS
FOOT
Gorkov, Danila
5:04.62
NS
MODE
Hamby, Isaiah
5:16.99
NS
FOOT
Jessup, Kian
6:00.89
NS
MODE
Johnson, Will
5:50.21
NS
DIAB
Lai, Eddie
5:35.55
NS
OHLO
Laus, Martin
6:39.49
NS
WV
Lazzaroni, Sy
5:36.56
NS
WV
Macleod, Ethan
5:42.00
NS
HART
Marquez, Tomas
5:41.59
NS
SRJC
McCaw, Greyson
4:51.69
NS
WV
O'Donnell, Terrence
6:00.09
NS
CHAB
Omaque,
5:54.16
NS
CHAB
Pearson, Riley
5:30.04
NS
WV
Pickering, Taine
5:57.75
NS
CLOC
Pope, Braden
6:05.12
NS
SJDE
Reidt, Jesse
5:33.78
NS
WV
Rezvani, Shayan
6:00.51
NS
HART
Rincon Mayo, Luis
8:01.70
NS
DIAB
Rocha, Will
5:21.92
NS
WV
Sunseri, Frank
5:53.96
NS
HART
Wheeler, Dylan
6:43.19
NS
SIER
Williams, Cole
5:35.35
NS
MODE
Yotsuya, Lucas
5:32.97
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home