Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2024 - Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 20: Men 100 Y Breast
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SIER
Heinzen, Deklan
58.09
7/6
57.43
1
AMER
Pitzer, Cayden
56.24
7/5
57.92
2
FOOT
Wang, Brandon
58.98
7/4
59.86
3
DEAN
Sayson, Elijah
1:00.74
7/3
1:00.71
4
SRJC
Morris, Andrew
1:01.45
7/2
1:01.13
5
DEAN
Mayekawa, Brandon
1:02.79
6/4
1:02.07
6
MODE
Harris, Cohen
1:01.56
7/9
1:02.09
7
SJDE
Doria, Mark
1:00.15
7/7
1:02.56
8
LPC
Jani, Jay
1:00.99
7/8
1:02.60
9
DIAB
Stein, Tate
1:02.73
6/6
1:03.93
10
SIER
Leftwich, Max
1:04.33
6/3
1:04.00
11
DIAB
Pham, Ryan
1:05.55
6/9
1:04.07
12
DIAB
Suzuki, Colin
1:04.55
6/8
1:04.46
13
AMER
Garibay, Luis
1:01.59
7/1
1:04.82
14
DIAB
Roke, Cooper
1:02.42
6/5
1:04.86
15
SIER
Champagne, Duncan
1:11.11
4/2
1:05.05
16
LPC
Jimenez, Keane
1:06.87
5/6
1:05.17
17
SJDE
De La Garza, Alan
1:04.19
6/7
1:05.90
18
MAR
Padillo, Sean
1:05.60
6/1
1:06.04
19
CHAB
Willits,
1:07.93
5/9
1:06.27
20
SIER
Seubert, Billy
1:07.31
5/3
1:06.90
21
LPC
Tolentino, Lawrence
1:07.23
5/7
1:07.37
22
MERC
Sato, Keito
1:06.87
5/4
1:09.40
23
WV
Ivey, Ethan
1:10.42
4/3
1:09.49
24
AMER
Maestra, Joshua
1:05.77
5/5
1:09.50
25
SRJC
Gordon, Jake
1:07.74
5/2
1:09.85
26
SIER
Nackey, Marley
1:07.59
5/8
1:10.20
27
SRJC
Jimenez, Enrique
1:15.61
2/4
1:10.41
28
WV
Beymer, Wyatt
1:09.03
5/1
1:11.11
29
DIAB
Barnacal, Jackson
1:09.20
4/5
1:11.60
30
DIAB
Wendling, Nate
1:05.08
6/2
1:11.73
31
FOOT
Bradley, Declan
1:14.83
2/6
1:12.00
32
HART
Ramirez, Fidel
1:10.63
4/8
1:12.44
33
FOOT
Gonzalez Navarrete, Aldo
1:14.79
2/5
1:13.24
34
MAR
Dachauer, Josiah
1:13.26
3/8
1:13.28
35
DIAB
Buck, Aiden
1:10.00
4/4
1:13.35
36
WV
Macleod, Ethan
1:13.73
3/2
1:13.49
37
WV
Pickering, Taine
1:13.16
3/3
1:13.64
38
SJDE
Huynh, Luke
1:11.90
3/6
1:14.15
39
AMER
Hicks, Andrew
1:12.70
3/4
1:14.18
40
AMER
Tolamatl Montandon, Andrew
1:10.20
4/7
1:14.32
41
SJDE
Worden, Trenton
1:11.29
4/9
1:14.43
42
WV
Sunseri, Frank
1:17.81
2/1
1:15.14
43
WV
Lazzaroni, Sy
1:14.00
3/9
1:15.59
44
SRJC
Thiel-Gebheim, Amir
1:09.37
4/6
1:15.85
45
FOOT
Jessup, Kian
1:16.15
2/7
1:15.96
46
LPC
Ulrich, Zachary
1:11.34
4/1
1:16.88
47
OHLO
Aung, Thomas
1:16.51
2/8
1:16.94
48
FOOT
Sandoval, Yerai
1:16.20
2/3
1:17.11
49
LPC
Krasnyy, Ilya
1:12.88
3/7
1:17.45
50
WV
Sheldon, Darrien
1:18.00
1/6
1:18.43
51
CHAB
Palmer,
1:17.92
1/5
1:18.63
52
WV
Cetkovic, Mateja
1:17.00
2/2
1:21.00
53
WV
McKeon, William
1:17.31
2/9
1:23.18
54
OHLO
Khaing, Ryan
1:30.95
1/3
1:30.44
55
WV
Rezvani, Shayan
1:19.00
1/4
1:33.13
56
CHAB
Tam,
1:52.59
1/9
1:45.65
57
CHAB
Wong,
1:33.39
1/8
DQ
DEAN
Asanov, Kanatbek
NT
NS
NS
LPC
Deviney, Cole
1:06.56
NS
NS
CHAB
Fosdick,
1:21.82
1/7
NS
SIER
Hansen, Michael
58.54
NS
NS
CHAB
Herrerra, Raul
1:14.48
NS
NS
MERC
Magdic, William
1:11.43
NS
NS
CLOC
Pope, Braden
NT
NS
NS
SOLA
Rascon, Ricardo
NT
NS
NS
DIAB
Stanton, Soren
1:03.00
NS
NS
DEAN
Torabi, Mohammad
1:34.00
NS
NS
DEAN
Asanov, Kanatbek
NT
NS
OHLO
Aung, Thomas
1:16.51
NS
DIAB
Barnacal, Jackson
1:09.20
NS
WV
Beymer, Wyatt
1:09.03
NS
FOOT
Bradley, Declan
1:14.83
NS
DIAB
Buck, Aiden
1:10.00
NS
WV
Cetkovic, Mateja
1:17.00
NS
SIER
Champagne, Duncan
1:11.11
NS
MAR
Dachauer, Josiah
1:13.26
NS
SJDE
De La Garza, Alan
1:04.19
NS
SJDE
Doria, Mark
1:00.15
NS
CHAB
Fosdick,
1:21.82
NS
AMER
Garibay, Luis
1:01.59
NS
FOOT
Gonzalez Navarrete, Aldo
1:14.79
NS
SRJC
Gordon, Jake
1:07.74
NS
SIER
Hansen, Michael
58.54
NS
MODE
Harris, Cohen
1:01.56
NS
SIER
Heinzen, Deklan
58.09
NS
CHAB
Herrerra, Raul
1:14.48
NS
AMER
Hicks, Andrew
1:12.70
NS
SJDE
Huynh, Luke
1:11.90
NS
WV
Ivey, Ethan
1:10.42
NS
FOOT
Jessup, Kian
1:16.15
NS
SRJC
Jimenez, Enrique
1:15.61
NS
OHLO
Khaing, Ryan
1:30.95
NS
WV
Lazzaroni, Sy
1:14.00
NS
SIER
Leftwich, Max
1:04.33
NS
WV
Macleod, Ethan
1:13.73
NS
AMER
Maestra, Joshua
1:05.77
NS
MERC
Magdic, William
1:11.43
NS
DEAN
Mayekawa, Brandon
1:02.79
NS
WV
McKeon, William
1:17.31
NS
SRJC
Morris, Andrew
1:01.45
NS
SIER
Nackey, Marley
1:07.59
NS
MAR
Padillo, Sean
1:05.60
NS
CHAB
Palmer,
1:17.92
NS
DIAB
Pham, Ryan
1:05.55
NS
WV
Pickering, Taine
1:13.16
NS
AMER
Pitzer, Cayden
56.24
NS
CLOC
Pope, Braden
NT
NS
HART
Ramirez, Fidel
1:10.63
NS
SOLA
Rascon, Ricardo
NT
NS
WV
Rezvani, Shayan
1:19.00
NS
DIAB
Roke, Cooper
1:02.42
NS
FOOT
Sandoval, Yerai
1:16.20
NS
MERC
Sato, Keito
1:06.87
NS
DEAN
Sayson, Elijah
1:00.74
NS
SIER
Seubert, Billy
1:07.31
NS
WV
Sheldon, Darrien
1:18.00
NS
DIAB
Stanton, Soren
1:03.00
NS
DIAB
Stein, Tate
1:02.73
NS
WV
Sunseri, Frank
1:17.81
NS
DIAB
Suzuki, Colin
1:04.55
NS
CHAB
Tam,
1:52.59
NS
SRJC
Thiel-Gebheim, Amir
1:09.37
NS
AMER
Tolamatl Montandon, Andrew
1:10.20
NS
DEAN
Torabi, Mohammad
1:34.00
NS
FOOT
Wang, Brandon
58.98
NS
DIAB
Wendling, Nate
1:05.08
NS
CHAB
Willits,
1:07.93
NS
CHAB
Wong,
1:33.39
NS
SJDE
Worden, Trenton
1:11.29
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home