Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Bobby Miyashiro Invitational ( Thu, Mar 21, 2024 - Sat, Mar 23, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 20: Men 200 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
SHAS
Rupp, Kenny
1:46.00
5/4
1:46.41
1
2/4
1:44.81
1
20
SRJC
Morris, Andrew
1:46.08
4/4
1:46.72
2
2/5
1:45.32
2
17
CUES
Lind, Brady
1:46.44
3/4
1:49.81
3
2/3
1:46.87
3
16
AMER
Long, Gar
1:49.84
5/5
1:51.52
5
2/2
1:49.38
4
15
VENT
Habib, Cameron
1:53.66
3/3
1:50.56
4
2/6
1:49.66
5
14
CUES
Rocha, Connor
1:51.66
5/3
1:52.30
6
2/7
1:50.48
6
13
SRJC
McCaw, Greyson
1:51.47
3/5
1:53.47
8
2/8
1:51.25
7
12
CUES
Merritt, Ethan
1:51.22
4/5
1:52.42
7
2/1
1:56.35
8
11
CUES
Majus, Austin
1:51.83
4/3
1:55.01
9
1/4
1:49.37
9
9
DIAB
Barnacal, Jackson
2:15.10
3/1
2:01.24
15
1/1
1:51.60
10
7
DIAB
Rocha, Will
1:56.60
4/6
1:55.65
10
1/5
1:54.26
11
6
DIAB
Jackman, Cyrus
1:59.53
5/2
1:57.13
11
1/3
1:55.29
12
5
DIAB
Luttrop, Quinn
2:04.61
5/7
1:57.43
12
1/6
1:56.01
13
4
SHAS
Lee, Chanhyuk
1:55.00
5/6
2:00.94
14
1/7
1:59.47
14
3
AMER
Reilly, Logan
2:04.23
3/2
2:02.11
16
1/8
1:59.85
15
2
SCC
Williams, Logan
2:05.61
3/7
2:02.99
17
1/2
2:04.53
16
1
DEAN
Alley, Agrya
2:13.13
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
SCC
Baltlzey, Aidan
3:24.64
1/4
3:04.00
35
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Benson, Maximo
NT
1/7
2:15.57
27
NS
NS
0
CUES
Brocar, Joey
NT
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Butler, Desahan
NT
1/3
3:23.80
37
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Canada, Shawn
2:00.72
4/2
2:03.93
18
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Choi, Peter
NT
1/6
2:33.90
32
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Duggan, Carrick
2:01.55
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
HANC
Gutierrez, Johnny
3:57.51
1/5
3:41.81
38
NS
NS
0
DEAN
Kanatbekov, Aitenir
2:37.98
2/7
2:40.98
34
NS
NS
0
SRJC
King-Gile, Sebastian
2:05.49
4/7
2:05.53
20
NS
NS
0
DEAN
Kuramoto, Taichi
2:01.05
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
DEAN
Kusparmakov, Alan
3:05.27
2/8
3:08.85
36
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Lai, Eddie
1:57.13
3/6
2:00.28
13
NS
NS
0
HANC
Limon, Nickolas
2:17.28
3/8
2:09.86
23
NS
NS
0
HANC
Lossing, Dylan
2:40.64
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
AMER
Lozano, David
2:13.38
4/1
2:10.61
24
NS
NS
0
HANC
Mandujano, Nathan
2:05.75
5/1
2:07.29
22
NS
NS
0
DEAN
Molina, Enrique
2:18.20
2/4
2:17.30
28
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Ng, Eric
2:02.40
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
HANC
Onofre, Manolo
2:39.39
2/1
2:33.78
31
NS
NS
0
DEAN
Parker, Scott
3:25.06
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
CLOC
Pope, Braden
2:20.25
2/5
2:11.22
25
NS
NS
0
DEAN
Porter, Keoni
2:15.13
5/8
2:12.25
26
NS
NS
0
DEAN
Pulido, Melecio
2:35.13
2/2
2:37.32
33
NS
NS
0
VENT
Santander, Nick
1:53.87
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
HANC
Santiago, Noel
2:30.57
2/3
2:21.57
29
NS
NS
0
CUES
Slotemaker, Jake
NT
1/2
2:04.99
19
NS
NS
0
SCC
Thai, Trevor
2:31.50
2/6
2:23.56
30
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Wendling, Nate
2:15.16
4/8
2:05.61
21
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home